LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2020

2a ETAPA - GOIÂNIA

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   52   Rafael Rigueiro   PRO   5   1:32.768         4 
 2   56   Juracy Rodrigues Black   MASTER   7   1:34.477   1.709   1.709   5 
 3   770   Theo Manna   PRO   7   1:35.069   2.301   0.592   7 
 4   23   Diego Viveiros   PRO   6   1:36.857   4.089   1.788   6 
 5   79   Isaque Teixeira   MASTER   11   1:37.921   5.153   1.064   10 
 6   959   Jose Eduardo Lara   PRO   11   1:38.117   5.349   0.196   11 
 7   3   Henrique Poli Junior   MASTER   10   1:38.679   5.911   0.562   9 
 8   777   Richard Oliveira   LIGHT   9   1:38.723   5.955   0.044   7 
 9   27   Alexandre Oliveira   MASTER   11   1:38.939   6.171   0.216   8 
 10   22   Lucas Minato   PRO   10   1:40.291   7.523   1.352   10 
 11   65   Ronaldo Guimarães   LIGHT   10   1:40.507   7.739   0.216   9 
 12   707   Rodrigo Medeiros   MASTER   5   1:40.579   7.811   0.072   3 
 13   76   Anderson Felipe   MASTER   10   1:41.591   8.823   1.012   5 
 14   29   Mauricio Laranjeira   MASTER   5   1:42.282   9.514   0.691   4 
 15   45   Nelson R. de Oliveira   MASTER   6   1:45.738   12.970   3.456   6 
 16   40   Michael Valtingojer   MASTER   2   1:47.554   14.786   1.816   2 
 17   77   Marcos Kawasaki   LIGHT   9   1:47.580   14.812   0.026   8 
 18   44   Guilherme Brito   PRO   3   1:48.084   15.316   0.504   1 
 19   35   Felipe Ortiz   LIGHT   4   1:49.546   16.778   1.462   4 
 20   17   Tabajara Ayres   LIGHT   9   1:51.923   19.155   2.377   8 
Cronoelo

1o Treino Livre - CBR 650R
1) 52-Rafael Rigueiro (PRO), 1:32.768
2) 56-Juracy Rodrigues Black (MASTER), 1:34.477, a 1.709
3) 770-Theo Manna (PRO), 1:35.069, a 2.301
4) 23-Diego Viveiros (PRO), 1:36.857, a 4.089
5) 79-Isaque Teixeira (MASTER), 1:37.921, a 5.153
6) 959-Jose Eduardo Lara (PRO), 1:38.117, a 5.349
7) 3-Henrique Poli Junior (MASTER), 1:38.679, a 5.911
8) 777-Richard Oliveira (LIGHT), 1:38.723, a 5.955
9) 27-Alexandre Oliveira (MASTER), 1:38.939, a 6.171
10) 22-Lucas Minato (PRO), 1:40.291, a 7.523
11) 65-Ronaldo Guimarães (LIGHT), 1:40.507, a 7.739
12) 707-Rodrigo Medeiros (MASTER), 1:40.579, a 7.811
13) 76-Anderson Felipe (MASTER), 1:41.591, a 8.823
14) 29-Mauricio Laranjeira (MASTER), 1:42.282, a 9.514
15) 45-Nelson R. de Oliveira (MASTER), 1:45.738, a 12.970
16) 40-Michael Valtingojer (MASTER), 1:47.554, a 14.786
17) 77-Marcos Kawasaki (LIGHT), 1:47.580, a 14.812
18) 44-Guilherme Brito (PRO), 1:48.084, a 15.316
19) 35-Felipe Ortiz (LIGHT), 1:49.546, a 16.778
20) 17-Tabajara Ayres (LIGHT), 1:51.923, a 19.155

 
Perfect Lap: 1:32,726, S1 35.084(52) S2 35.668(52) S3 21.974(52)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar