LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2020

2a ETAPA - GOIÂNIA

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   770   Theo Manna   PRO   3   1:33.078         3 
 2   52   Rafael Rigueiro   PRO   6   1:33.291   0.213   0.213   5 
 3   23   Diego Viveiros   PRO   5   1:36.058   2.980   2.767   3 
 4   63   Mauricio Marques   PRO   5   1:36.229   3.151   0.171   3 
 5   777   Richard Oliveira   LIGHT   4   1:37.983   4.905   1.754   4 
 6   22   Lucas Minato   PRO   5   1:39.058   5.980   1.075   4 
 7   707   Rodrigo Medeiros   MASTER   5   1:39.342   6.264   0.284   4 
 8   27   Alexandre Oliveira   MASTER   5   1:39.509   6.431   0.167   3 
 9   44   Guilherme Brito   PRO   2   1:40.822   7.744   1.313   2 
 10   65   Ronaldo Guimarães   LIGHT   5   1:42.009   8.931   1.187   4 
 11   3   Henrique Poli Junior   MASTER   3   1:43.010   9.932   1.001   2 
 12   40   Michael Valtingojer   MASTER   5   1:43.533   10.455   0.523   5 
 13   79   Isaque Teixeira   MASTER   3   1:44.886   11.808   1.353   2 
 14   29   Mauricio Laranjeira   MASTER   5   1:45.750   12.672   0.864   2 
 15   35   Felipe Ortiz   LIGHT   4   1:45.899   12.821   0.149   4 
 16   76   Anderson Felipe   MASTER   5   1:46.112   13.034   0.213   3 
 17   959   Jose Eduardo Lara   PRO   4   1:48.110   15.032   1.998   4 
 18   17   Tabajara Ayres   LIGHT   5   1:50.805   17.727   2.695   5 
 19   77   Marcos Kawasaki   LIGHT   4   1:51.697   18.619   0.892   4 
Cronoelo

Warm up - CBR 650R
1) 770-Theo Manna (PRO), 1:33.078
2) 52-Rafael Rigueiro (PRO), 1:33.291, a 0.213
3) 23-Diego Viveiros (PRO), 1:36.058, a 2.980
4) 63-Mauricio Marques (PRO), 1:36.229, a 3.151
5) 777-Richard Oliveira (LIGHT), 1:37.983, a 4.905
6) 22-Lucas Minato (PRO), 1:39.058, a 5.980
7) 707-Rodrigo Medeiros (MASTER), 1:39.342, a 6.264
8) 27-Alexandre Oliveira (MASTER), 1:39.509, a 6.431
9) 44-Guilherme Brito (PRO), 1:40.822, a 7.744
10) 65-Ronaldo Guimarães (LIGHT), 1:42.009, a 8.931
11) 3-Henrique Poli Junior (MASTER), 1:43.010, a 9.932
12) 40-Michael Valtingojer (MASTER), 1:43.533, a 10.455
13) 79-Isaque Teixeira (MASTER), 1:44.886, a 11.808
14) 29-Mauricio Laranjeira (MASTER), 1:45.750, a 12.672
15) 35-Felipe Ortiz (LIGHT), 1:45.899, a 12.821
16) 76-Anderson Felipe (MASTER), 1:46.112, a 13.034
17) 959-Jose Eduardo Lara (PRO), 1:48.110, a 15.032
18) 17-Tabajara Ayres (LIGHT), 1:50.805, a 17.727
19) 77-Marcos Kawasaki (LIGHT), 1:51.697, a 18.619

 
Perfect Lap: 1:32,606, S1 34.809(770) S2 35.922(52) S3 21.875(770)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar