LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2020

2a ETAPA - GOIÂNIA

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   52   Rafael Rigueiro   PRO   12   1:32.584         4 
 2   44   Guilherme Brito   PRO   9   1:32.769   0.185   0.185   6 
 3   770   Theo Manna   PRO   2   1:33.833   1.249   1.064   2 
 4   23   Diego Viveiros   PRO   5   1:35.022   2.438   1.189   5 
 5   777   Richard Oliveira   LIGHT   12   1:36.351   3.767   1.329   5 
 6   707   Rodrigo Medeiros   MASTER   6   1:37.253   4.669   0.902   5 
 7   79   Isaque Teixeira   MASTER   5   1:37.727   5.143   0.474   5 
 8   959   Jose Eduardo Lara   PRO   7   1:37.793   5.209   0.066   7 
 9   27   Alexandre Oliveira   MASTER   12   1:38.306   5.722   0.513   11 
 10   22   Lucas Minato   PRO   3   1:38.375   5.791   0.069   2 
 11   3   Henrique Poli Junior   MASTER   5   1:38.417   5.833   0.042   4 
 12   40   Michael Valtingojer   MASTER   7   1:39.233   6.649   0.816   3 
 13   29   Mauricio Laranjeira   MASTER   8   1:39.326   6.742   0.093   5 
 14   76   Anderson Felipe   MASTER   7   1:40.651   8.067   1.325   2 
 15   65   Ronaldo Guimarães   LIGHT   4   1:43.080   10.496   2.429   3 
 16   45   Nelson R. de Oliveira   MASTER   6   1:43.279   10.695   0.199   2 
 17   77   Marcos Kawasaki   LIGHT   11   1:43.538   10.954   0.259   10 
 18   35   Felipe Ortiz   LIGHT   6   1:45.722   13.138   2.184   6 
 19   17   Tabajara Ayres   LIGHT   11   1:46.445   13.861   0.723   10 
Cronoelo

2o Classificatório - CBR 650R
1) 52-Rafael Rigueiro (PRO), 1:32.584
2) 44-Guilherme Brito (PRO), 1:32.769, a 0.185
3) 770-Theo Manna (PRO), 1:33.833, a 1.249
4) 23-Diego Viveiros (PRO), 1:35.022, a 2.438
5) 777-Richard Oliveira (LIGHT), 1:36.351, a 3.767
6) 707-Rodrigo Medeiros (MASTER), 1:37.253, a 4.669
7) 79-Isaque Teixeira (MASTER), 1:37.727, a 5.143
8) 959-Jose Eduardo Lara (PRO), 1:37.793, a 5.209
9) 27-Alexandre Oliveira (MASTER), 1:38.306, a 5.722
10) 22-Lucas Minato (PRO), 1:38.375, a 5.791
11) 3-Henrique Poli Junior (MASTER), 1:38.417, a 5.833
12) 40-Michael Valtingojer (MASTER), 1:39.233, a 6.649
13) 29-Mauricio Laranjeira (MASTER), 1:39.326, a 6.742
14) 76-Anderson Felipe (MASTER), 1:40.651, a 8.067
15) 65-Ronaldo Guimarães (LIGHT), 1:43.080, a 10.496
16) 45-Nelson R. de Oliveira (MASTER), 1:43.279, a 10.695
17) 77-Marcos Kawasaki (LIGHT), 1:43.538, a 10.954
18) 35-Felipe Ortiz (LIGHT), 1:45.722, a 13.138
19) 17-Tabajara Ayres (LIGHT), 1:46.445, a 13.861

 
Perfect Lap: 1:32,036, S1 34.760(52) S2 35.412(44) S3 21.864(52)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar