LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2020

3a ETAPA - INTERLAGOS

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   30   Felipe Gonçalves   N400   9   1:52.876         4 
 2   822   Niko Ramos   N400   9   1:53.006   0.130   0.130   6 
 3   21   Rafael S. Oliveira   N400   9   1:53.612   0.736   0.606   6 
 4   99   Arthur Costa   N400   7   1:53.889   1.013   0.277   3 
 5   20   Christian Cerciari   N400   9   1:54.723   1.847   0.834   8 
 6   29   Lincoln Lima Melo   N400   8   1:54.805   1.929   0.082   8 
 7   922   Willians Piui   N400 MASTER   7   1:56.169   3.293   1.364   4 
 8   72   Eduardo S. Oliveira   500   9   1:57.269   4.393   1.100   6 
 9   17   Gabrielly Lewis   R3   8   1:58.015   5.139   0.746   8 
 10   113   Fabricio Zamperetti   R3 MASTER   8   1:58.206   5.330   0.191   7 
 11   23   Marcelo Simões   R3   7   2:00.156   7.280   1.950   2 
 12   40   Anderson F. Silva   N400 MASTER   9   2:01.536   8.660   1.380   9 
 13   65   Diogo Soares   R3   8   2:01.948   9.072   0.412   8 
 14   64   Erik Vivolo   R3   8   2:02.881   10.005   0.933   4 
 15   220   Ana Lima   R3 MASTER   8   2:03.365   10.489   0.484   7 
 16   87   Andre Schettini   R3   8   2:03.725   10.849   0.360   7 
 17   45   Pedro Foroni   N300   8   2:05.721   12.845   1.996   4 
 18   114   Gabriel Gusmão Farias   R3   7   2:10.392   17.516   4.671   4 
 19   19   Lucas R. da Silva   N300   3   2:15.355   22.479   4.963   2 
 20   400   Michael A. Marques   N400   6   2:18.736   25.860   3.381   2 
 21   79   Alberdan F. Rocha   N300 MASTER   7   2:18.998   26.122   0.262   5 
Cronoelo

2o Treino Livre - 400cc
1) 30-Felipe Gonçalves (N400), 1:52.876
2) 822-Niko Ramos (N400), 1:53.006, a 0.130
3) 21-Rafael S. Oliveira (N400), 1:53.612, a 0.736
4) 99-Arthur Costa (N400), 1:53.889, a 1.013
5) 20-Christian Cerciari (N400), 1:54.723, a 1.847
6) 29-Lincoln Lima Melo (N400), 1:54.805, a 1.929
7) 922-Willians Piui (N400 MASTER), 1:56.169, a 3.293
8) 72-Eduardo S. Oliveira (500), 1:57.269, a 4.393
9) 17-Gabrielly Lewis (R3), 1:58.015, a 5.139
10) 113-Fabricio Zamperetti (R3 MASTER), 1:58.206, a 5.330
11) 23-Marcelo Simões (R3), 2:00.156, a 7.280
12) 40-Anderson F. Silva (N400 MASTER), 2:01.536, a 8.660
13) 65-Diogo Soares (R3), 2:01.948, a 9.072
14) 64-Erik Vivolo (R3), 2:02.881, a 10.005
15) 220-Ana Lima (R3 MASTER), 2:03.365, a 10.489
16) 87-Andre Schettini (R3), 2:03.725, a 10.849
17) 45-Pedro Foroni (N300), 2:05.721, a 12.845
18) 114-Gabriel Gusmão Farias (R3), 2:10.392, a 17.516
19) 19-Lucas R. da Silva (N300), 2:15.355, a 22.479
20) 400-Michael A. Marques (N400), 2:18.736, a 25.860
21) 79-Alberdan F. Rocha (N300 MASTER), 2:18.998, a 26.122

 
Perfect Lap: 1:52,532, S1 29.620(822) S2 54.533(822) S3 28.379(30)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar