LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2020

3a ETAPA - INTERLAGOS

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   30   Felipe Gonçalves   N400   9   1:52.476         4 
 2   822   Niko Ramos   N400   9   1:52.853   0.377   0.377   8 
 3   99   Arthur Costa   N400   9   1:53.423   0.947   0.570   8 
 4   29   Lincoln Lima Melo   N400   9   1:53.895   1.419   0.472   8 
 5   21   Rafael S. Oliveira   N400   10   1:54.122   1.646   0.227   9 
 6   20   Christian Cerciari   N400   9   1:55.597   3.121   1.475   9 
 7   17   Gabrielly Lewis   R3   9   1:58.269   5.793   2.672   4 
 8   922   Willians Piui   N400 MASTER   9   1:58.533   6.057   0.264   7 
 9   72   Eduardo S. Oliveira   500   9   1:58.815   6.339   0.282   4 
 10   113   Fabricio Zamperetti   R3 MASTER   7   1:59.933   7.457   1.118   7 
 11   23   Marcelo Simões   R3   4   2:01.195   8.719   1.262   3 
 12   40   Anderson F. Silva   N400 MASTER   7   2:02.585   10.109   1.390   7 
 13   65   Diogo Soares   R3   9   2:02.631   10.155   0.046   7 
 14   64   Erik Vivolo   R3   8   2:02.683   10.207   0.052   7 
 15   87   Andre Schettini   R3   9   2:02.885   10.409   0.202   4 
 16   220   Ana Lima   R3 MASTER   7   2:03.021   10.545   0.136   4 
 17   45   Pedro Foroni   N300   7   2:04.833   12.357   1.812   4 
 18   55   Fabio Hornet   500   7   2:06.364   13.888   1.531   7 
 19   114   Gabriel Gusmão Farias   R3   8   2:10.235   17.759   3.871   8 
 20   400   Michael A. Marques   N400   8   2:12.785   20.309   2.550   7 
 21   79   Alberdan F. Rocha   N300 MASTER   7   2:19.938   27.462   7.153   5 
Cronoelo

3o Treino Livre - 400cc
1) 30-Felipe Gonçalves (N400), 1:52.476
2) 822-Niko Ramos (N400), 1:52.853, a 0.377
3) 99-Arthur Costa (N400), 1:53.423, a 0.947
4) 29-Lincoln Lima Melo (N400), 1:53.895, a 1.419
5) 21-Rafael S. Oliveira (N400), 1:54.122, a 1.646
6) 20-Christian Cerciari (N400), 1:55.597, a 3.121
7) 17-Gabrielly Lewis (R3), 1:58.269, a 5.793
8) 922-Willians Piui (N400 MASTER), 1:58.533, a 6.057
9) 72-Eduardo S. Oliveira (500), 1:58.815, a 6.339
10) 113-Fabricio Zamperetti (R3 MASTER), 1:59.933, a 7.457
11) 23-Marcelo Simões (R3), 2:01.195, a 8.719
12) 40-Anderson F. Silva (N400 MASTER), 2:02.585, a 10.109
13) 65-Diogo Soares (R3), 2:02.631, a 10.155
14) 64-Erik Vivolo (R3), 2:02.683, a 10.207
15) 87-Andre Schettini (R3), 2:02.885, a 10.409
16) 220-Ana Lima (R3 MASTER), 2:03.021, a 10.545
17) 45-Pedro Foroni (N300), 2:04.833, a 12.357
18) 55-Fabio Hornet (500), 2:06.364, a 13.888
19) 114-Gabriel Gusmão Farias (R3), 2:10.235, a 17.759
20) 400-Michael A. Marques (N400), 2:12.785, a 20.309
21) 79-Alberdan F. Rocha (N300 MASTER), 2:19.938, a 27.462

 
Perfect Lap: 1:52,308, S1 29.636(822) S2 54.138(30) S3 28.534(30)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar