LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2020

3a ETAPA - INTERLAGOS

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1   30   Felipe Gonçalves   N400   11         1:55.262   1:51.649 
 2   99   Arthur Costa   N400   11   10.184   10.184   1:54.357   1:52.536 
 3   29   Lincoln Melo   N400   11   10.218   0.034   1:54.338   1:52.299 
 4   20   Christian Cerciari   N400   11   18.005   7.787   1:54.100   1:53.389 
 5   822   Niko Ramos   N400   11   18.593   0.588   1:53.780   1:53.558 
 6   21   Rafael S. Oliveira   N400   11   19.957   1.364   1:54.082   1:53.449 
 7   922   Willians Piui   N400 MASTER   11   59.991   40.034   1:59.548   1:56.767 
 8   72   Eduardo S. Oliveira   500   11   1:07.146   7.155   1:58.685   1:57.511 
 9   17   Gabrielly Lewis   R3   11   1:07.650   0.504   1:58.550   1:57.294 
 10   113   Fabricio Zamperetti   R3 MASTER   11   1:14.784   7.134   1:59.318   1:58.422 
 11   220   Ana Lima   R3 MASTER   11   1:37.637   22.853   2:01.249   2:00.308 
 12   23   Marcelo Simões Bode   R3   11   1:38.431   0.794   2:01.194   2:00.194 
 13   65   Diogo Soares   R3   11   1:50.504   12.073   2:02.854   2:01.185 
 14   87   Andre Schettini   R3   10   -- 1 lap --   -- 1 lap --   2:02.694   2:01.824 
 15   64   Erik Vivolo   R3   10   -- 1 lap --   6.372   2:03.058   2:02.198 
 16   55   Fabinho da Hornet   500   10   -- 1 lap --   12.479   2:05.154   2:04.208 
 17   400   Michael A. Marques   N400 MASTER   10   -- 1 lap --   17.890   2:06.586   2:05.401 
 18   19   Lucas R. da Silva   N300   10   -- 1 lap --   0.258   2:05.425   2:05.425 
 19   114   Gabriel Gusmão Farias   R3   10   -- 1 lap --   0.117   2:06.767   2:05.688 
 20   45   Pedro Foroni   N300   9   -- 2 laps --   -- 1 lap --   2:02.289   2:01.751 
 21   79   Alberdan F. Rocha   N300 MASTER   9   -- 2 laps --   2:07.071   2:17.624   2:15.932 
 22   40   Anderson F. Silva   N400 MASTER   5   -- 6 laps --   -- 4 laps --   2:02.082   2:01.089 
Cronoelo

3a Etapa - Prova - 400cc
1) 30-Felipe Gonçalves (N400),
2) 99-Arthur Costa (N400), a 10.184
3) 29-Lincoln Melo (N400), a 10.218
4) 20-Christian Cerciari (N400), a 18.005
5) 822-Niko Ramos (N400), a 18.593
6) 21-Rafael S. Oliveira (N400), a 19.957
7) 922-Willians Piui (N400 MASTER), a 59.991
8) 72-Eduardo S. Oliveira (500), a 1:07.146
9) 17-Gabrielly Lewis (R3), a 1:07.650
10) 113-Fabricio Zamperetti (R3 MASTER), a 1:14.784
11) 220-Ana Lima (R3 MASTER), a 1:37.637
12) 23-Marcelo Simões Bode (R3), a 1:38.431
13) 65-Diogo Soares (R3), a 1:50.504
14) 87-Andre Schettini (R3), a 1 volta
15) 64-Erik Vivolo (R3), a 1 volta
16) 55-Fabinho da Hornet (500), a 1 volta
17) 400-Michael A. Marques (N400 MASTER), a 1 volta
18) 19-Lucas R. da Silva (N300), a 1 volta
19) 114-Gabriel Gusmão Farias (R3), a 1 volta
20) 45-Pedro Foroni (N300), a 2 voltas
21) 79-Alberdan F. Rocha (N300 MASTER), a 2 voltas
22) 40-Anderson F. Silva (N400 MASTER), a 6 voltas

Melhor volta Felipe Gonçalves (30), 1:51.649 , 8ª volta
 
Perfect Lap: 1:51,304, S1 29.396(99) S2 53.794(30) S3 28.114(20)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar