LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2020

3a ETAPA - INTERLAGOS

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   30   Felipe Gonçalves   N400   7   1:51.958         4 
 2   822   Niko Ramos   N400   9   1:52.083   0.125   0.125   9 
 3   29   Lincoln Melo   N400   9   1:52.719   0.761   0.636   9 
 4   21   Rafael S. Oliveira   N400   8   1:53.285   1.327   0.566   7 
 5   20   Christian Cerciari   N400   8   1:54.280   2.322   0.995   8 
 6   922   Willians Piui   N400 MASTER   9   1:54.413   2.455   0.133   4 
 7   99   Arthur Costa   N400   7   1:54.645   2.687   0.232   4 
 8   72   Eduardo S. Oliveira   500   8   1:56.794   4.836   2.149   8 
 9   17   Gabrielly Lewis   R3   8   1:57.783   5.825   0.989   4 
 10   113   Fabricio Zamperetti   R3 MASTER   8   1:58.676   6.718   0.893   6 
 11   40   Anderson F. Silva   N400 MASTER   8   1:59.651   7.693   0.975   8 
 12   23   Marcelo Simões Bode   R3   8   2:00.679   8.721   1.028   5 
 13   220   Ana Lima   R3 MASTER   7   2:01.820   9.862   1.141   7 
 14   65   Diogo Soares   R3   8   2:01.848   9.890   0.028   7 
 15   64   Erik Vivolo   R3   8   2:02.529   10.571   0.681   8 
 16   87   Andre Schettini   R3   8   2:02.821   10.863   0.292   8 
 17   45   Pedro Foroni   N300   7   2:03.080   11.122   0.259   6 
 18   19   Lucas R. da Silva   N300   7   2:06.577   14.619   3.497   7 
 19   400   Michael A. Marques   N400   6   2:11.455   19.497   4.785   2 
 20   79   Alberdan F. Rocha   N300 MASTER   6   2:17.956   25.998   6.501   6 
Cronoelo

1o Classificatório - 400cc
1) 30-Felipe Gonçalves (N400), 1:51.958
2) 822-Niko Ramos (N400), 1:52.083, a 0.125
3) 29-Lincoln Melo (N400), 1:52.719, a 0.761
4) 21-Rafael S. Oliveira (N400), 1:53.285, a 1.327
5) 20-Christian Cerciari (N400), 1:54.280, a 2.322
6) 922-Willians Piui (N400 MASTER), 1:54.413, a 2.455
7) 99-Arthur Costa (N400), 1:54.645, a 2.687
8) 72-Eduardo S. Oliveira (500), 1:56.794, a 4.836
9) 17-Gabrielly Lewis (R3), 1:57.783, a 5.825
10) 113-Fabricio Zamperetti (R3 MASTER), 1:58.676, a 6.718
11) 40-Anderson F. Silva (N400 MASTER), 1:59.651, a 7.693
12) 23-Marcelo Simões Bode (R3), 2:00.679, a 8.721
13) 220-Ana Lima (R3 MASTER), 2:01.820, a 9.862
14) 65-Diogo Soares (R3), 2:01.848, a 9.890
15) 64-Erik Vivolo (R3), 2:02.529, a 10.571
16) 87-Andre Schettini (R3), 2:02.821, a 10.863
17) 45-Pedro Foroni (N300), 2:03.080, a 11.122
18) 19-Lucas R. da Silva (N300), 2:06.577, a 14.619
19) 400-Michael A. Marques (N400), 2:11.455, a 19.497
20) 79-Alberdan F. Rocha (N300 MASTER), 2:17.956, a 25.998

 
Perfect Lap: 1:51,652, S1 29.394(30) S2 53.988(822) S3 28.270(30)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar