LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2020

3a ETAPA - INTERLAGOS

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   30   Felipe Gonçalves   N400   7   1:50.758         6 
 2   822   Niko Ramos   N400   9   1:52.166   1.408   1.408   6 
 3   29   Lincoln Melo   N400   9   1:52.431   1.673   0.265   3 
 4   20   Christian Cerciari   N400   8   1:52.982   2.224   0.551   6 
 5   21   Rafael S. Oliveira   N400   7   1:53.605   2.847   0.623   5 
 6   99   Arthur Costa   N400   9   1:53.684   2.926   0.079   5 
 7   922   Willians Piui   N400 MASTER   9   1:54.312   3.554   0.628   9 
 8   17   Gabrielly Lewis   R3   9   1:55.932   5.174   1.620   7 
 9   72   Eduardo S. Oliveira   500   9   1:56.134   5.376   0.202   4 
 10   113   Fabricio Zamperetti   R3 MASTER   9   1:58.232   7.474   2.098   8 
 11   40   Anderson F. Silva   N400 MASTER   6   1:59.691   8.933   1.459   6 
 12   220   Ana Lima   R3 MASTER   9   1:59.835   9.077   0.144   5 
 13   23   Marcelo Simões Bode   R3   3   2:00.538   9.780   0.703   2 
 14   65   Diogo Soares   R3   8   2:01.212   10.454   0.674   5 
 15   64   Erik Vivolo   R3   8   2:01.951   11.193   0.739   7 
 16   87   Andre Schettini   R3   9   2:02.247   11.489   0.296   6 
 17   45   Pedro Foroni   N300   8   2:03.154   12.396   0.907   6 
 18   55   Fabinho da Hornet   500   8   2:03.324   12.566   0.170   6 
 19   19   Lucas R. da Silva   N300   8   2:04.690   13.932   1.366   6 
 20   400   Michael A. Marques   N400 MASTER   5   2:07.293   16.535   2.603   1 
 21   114   Gabriel Gusmão Farias   R3   6   2:09.395   18.637   2.102   5 
 22   79   Alberdan F. Rocha   N300 MASTER   7   2:18.256   27.498   8.861   5 
Cronoelo

2o Classificatório - 400cc
1) 30-Felipe Gonçalves (N400), 1:50.758
2) 822-Niko Ramos (N400), 1:52.166, a 1.408
3) 29-Lincoln Melo (N400), 1:52.431, a 1.673
4) 20-Christian Cerciari (N400), 1:52.982, a 2.224
5) 21-Rafael S. Oliveira (N400), 1:53.605, a 2.847
6) 99-Arthur Costa (N400), 1:53.684, a 2.926
7) 922-Willians Piui (N400 MASTER), 1:54.312, a 3.554
8) 17-Gabrielly Lewis (R3), 1:55.932, a 5.174
9) 72-Eduardo S. Oliveira (500), 1:56.134, a 5.376
10) 113-Fabricio Zamperetti (R3 MASTER), 1:58.232, a 7.474
11) 40-Anderson F. Silva (N400 MASTER), 1:59.691, a 8.933
12) 220-Ana Lima (R3 MASTER), 1:59.835, a 9.077
13) 23-Marcelo Simões Bode (R3), 2:00.538, a 9.780
14) 65-Diogo Soares (R3), 2:01.212, a 10.454
15) 64-Erik Vivolo (R3), 2:01.951, a 11.193
16) 87-Andre Schettini (R3), 2:02.247, a 11.489
17) 45-Pedro Foroni (N300), 2:03.154, a 12.396
18) 55-Fabinho da Hornet (500), 2:03.324, a 12.566
19) 19-Lucas R. da Silva (N300), 2:04.690, a 13.932
20) 400-Michael A. Marques (N400 MASTER), 2:07.293, a 16.535
21) 114-Gabriel Gusmão Farias (R3), 2:09.395, a 18.637
22) 79-Alberdan F. Rocha (N300 MASTER), 2:18.256, a 27.498

 
Perfect Lap: 1:50,375, S1 28.886(30) S2 53.577(30) S3 27.912(30)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar