LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2020

3a ETAPA - INTERLAGOS

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   29   Lincoln Melo   N400   8   1:52.124         5 
 2   30   Felipe Gonçalves   N400   9   1:52.221   0.097   0.097   6 
 3   21   Rafael S. Oliveira   N400   8   1:53.321   1.197   1.100   3 
 4   822   Niko Ramos   N400   8   1:53.506   1.382   0.185   6 
 5   99   Arthur Costa   N400   8   1:53.625   1.501   0.119   6 
 6   20   Christian Cerciari   N400   7   1:54.258   2.134   0.633   4 
 7   922   Willians Piui   N400 MASTER   8   1:55.865   3.741   1.607   8 
 8   17   Gabrielly Lewis   R3   8   1:57.338   5.214   1.473   7 
 9   72   Eduardo S. Oliveira   500   8   1:59.305   7.181   1.967   4 
 10   113   Fabricio Zamperetti   R3 MASTER   8   1:59.429   7.305   0.124   7 
 11   23   Marcelo Simões Bode   R3   8   2:01.226   9.102   1.797   8 
 12   220   Ana Lima   R3 MASTER   4   2:01.537   9.413   0.311   2 
 13   87   Andre Schettini   R3   8   2:01.623   9.499   0.086   7 
 14   40   Anderson F. Silva   N400 MASTER   4   2:01.727   9.603   0.104   2 
 15   64   Erik Vivolo   R3   8   2:02.757   10.633   1.030   7 
 16   65   Diogo Soares   R3   8   2:02.914   10.790   0.157   3 
 17   45   Pedro Foroni   N300   8   2:03.237   11.113   0.323   5 
 18   55   Fabinho da Hornet   500   8   2:05.129   13.005   1.892   5 
 19   114   Gabriel Gusmão Farias   R3   8   2:08.298   16.174   3.169   7 
 20   400   Michael A. Marques   N400 MASTER   8   2:08.805   16.681   0.507   7 
 21   19   Lucas R. da Silva   N300   4   2:09.152   17.028   0.347   2 
 22   79   Alberdan F. Rocha   N300 MASTER   7   2:17.428   25.304   8.276   6 
Cronoelo

3o Classificatório - 400cc
1) 29-Lincoln Melo (N400), 1:52.124
2) 30-Felipe Gonçalves (N400), 1:52.221, a 0.097
3) 21-Rafael S. Oliveira (N400), 1:53.321, a 1.197
4) 822-Niko Ramos (N400), 1:53.506, a 1.382
5) 99-Arthur Costa (N400), 1:53.625, a 1.501
6) 20-Christian Cerciari (N400), 1:54.258, a 2.134
7) 922-Willians Piui (N400 MASTER), 1:55.865, a 3.741
8) 17-Gabrielly Lewis (R3), 1:57.338, a 5.214
9) 72-Eduardo S. Oliveira (500), 1:59.305, a 7.181
10) 113-Fabricio Zamperetti (R3 MASTER), 1:59.429, a 7.305
11) 23-Marcelo Simões Bode (R3), 2:01.226, a 9.102
12) 220-Ana Lima (R3 MASTER), 2:01.537, a 9.413
13) 87-Andre Schettini (R3), 2:01.623, a 9.499
14) 40-Anderson F. Silva (N400 MASTER), 2:01.727, a 9.603
15) 64-Erik Vivolo (R3), 2:02.757, a 10.633
16) 65-Diogo Soares (R3), 2:02.914, a 10.790
17) 45-Pedro Foroni (N300), 2:03.237, a 11.113
18) 55-Fabinho da Hornet (500), 2:05.129, a 13.005
19) 114-Gabriel Gusmão Farias (R3), 2:08.298, a 16.174
20) 400-Michael A. Marques (N400 MASTER), 2:08.805, a 16.681
21) 19-Lucas R. da Silva (N300), 2:09.152, a 17.028
22) 79-Alberdan F. Rocha (N300 MASTER), 2:17.428, a 25.304

 
Perfect Lap: 1:51,982, S1 29.252(29) S2 54.289(29) S3 28.441(30)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar