LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2020

3a ETAPA - INTERLAGOS

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   44   Guilherme Brito   PRO   7   1:46.263         6 
 2   52   Rafael Rigueiro   PRO   7   1:47.262   0.999   0.999   5 
 3   770   Theo Manna   PRO   6   1:47.850   1.587   0.588   5 
 4   14   João Vitor Carneiro   PRO   7   1:47.851   1.588   0.001   6 
 5   23   Diego Viveiros   PRO   6   1:49.551   3.288   1.700   4 
 6   777   Richard Oliveira   LIGHT   9   1:50.185   3.922   0.634   9 
 7   22   Lucas Minato   PRO   7   1:52.029   5.766   1.844   6 
 8   711   Mario Nicoli   PRO   7   1:53.003   6.740   0.974   6 
 9   207   Daniel Mos   MASTER   5   1:53.360   7.097   0.357   5 
 10   959   Jose Eduardo Lara   PRO   5   1:56.806   10.543   3.446   4 
 11   27   Alexandre Oliveira   MASTER   6   1:57.032   10.769   0.226   6 
 12   76   Anderson Felipe   MASTER   8   1:58.747   12.484   1.715   7 
 13   72   Marcelo Laranjeira   LIGHT   7   1:58.982   12.719   0.235   6 
 14   17   Tabajara Ayres   LIGHT   8   2:03.169   16.906   4.187   8 
 15   79   Isaque Teixeira   MASTER   6   2:03.288   17.025   0.119   4 
 16   29   Mauricio Laranjeira   MASTER   7   2:03.388   17.125   0.100   6 
 17   63   Mauricio Marques   PRO   5   2:03.616   17.353   0.228   5 
 18   35   Felipe Ortiz   LIGHT   6   2:10.174   23.911   6.558   4 
 19   13   Gilberto Gnecchi   MASTER   3   2:24.755   38.492   14.581   2 
Cronoelo

1o Treino Livre - CBR 650R
1) 44-Guilherme Brito (PRO), 1:46.263
2) 52-Rafael Rigueiro (PRO), 1:47.262, a 0.999
3) 770-Theo Manna (PRO), 1:47.850, a 1.587
4) 14-João Vitor Carneiro (PRO), 1:47.851, a 1.588
5) 23-Diego Viveiros (PRO), 1:49.551, a 3.288
6) 777-Richard Oliveira (LIGHT), 1:50.185, a 3.922
7) 22-Lucas Minato (PRO), 1:52.029, a 5.766
8) 711-Mario Nicoli (PRO), 1:53.003, a 6.740
9) 207-Daniel Mos (MASTER), 1:53.360, a 7.097
10) 959-Jose Eduardo Lara (PRO), 1:56.806, a 10.543
11) 27-Alexandre Oliveira (MASTER), 1:57.032, a 10.769
12) 76-Anderson Felipe (MASTER), 1:58.747, a 12.484
13) 72-Marcelo Laranjeira (LIGHT), 1:58.982, a 12.719
14) 17-Tabajara Ayres (LIGHT), 2:03.169, a 16.906
15) 79-Isaque Teixeira (MASTER), 2:03.288, a 17.025
16) 29-Mauricio Laranjeira (MASTER), 2:03.388, a 17.125
17) 63-Mauricio Marques (PRO), 2:03.616, a 17.353
18) 35-Felipe Ortiz (LIGHT), 2:10.174, a 23.911
19) 13-Gilberto Gnecchi (MASTER), 2:24.755, a 38.492

 
Perfect Lap: 1:45,917, S1 27.281(44) S2 53.100(44) S3 25.536(44)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar