LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2020

3a ETAPA - INTERLAGOS

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1   44   Guilherme Brito   PRO   10         1:45.440   1:45.440 
 2   52   Rafael Rigueiro   PRO   10   0.385   0.385   1:45.996   1:45.356 
 3   14   João Vitor Carneiro   PRO   10   0.391   0.006   1:45.760   1:45.695 
 4   770   Theo Manna   PRO   10   7.172   6.781   1:46.816   1:46.063 
 5   56   Juracy Rodrigues Black   MASTER   10   14.434   7.262   1:48.305   1:46.833 
 6   63   Mauricio Marques   PRO   10   20.458   6.024   1:48.499   1:47.313 
 7   22   Lucas Minato   PRO   10   34.917   14.459   1:50.274   1:48.815 
 8   711   Mario Nicoli   PRO   10   41.144   6.227   1:50.388   1:49.752 
 9   207   Daniel Mos   MASTER   10   47.630   6.486   1:51.057   1:50.248 
 10   959   Jose Eduardo Lara   PRO   10   53.831   6.201   1:52.054   1:50.925 
 11   27   Alexandre Colorado   MASTER   10   54.026   0.195   1:50.759   1:50.687 
 12   3   Henrique Poli Junior   MASTER   10   54.385   0.359   1:50.768   1:50.003 
 13   707   Rodrigo Medeiros   MASTER   10   54.966   0.581   1:50.890   1:50.155 
 14   33   Mauro Sapico   PRO   10   59.786   4.820   1:53.036   1:50.886 
 15   777   Richard Oliveira   LIGHT   10   1:01.691   1.905   1:49.289   1:49.289 
 16   29   Mauricio Laranjeira   MASTER   10   1:18.310   16.619   1:52.477   1:52.101 
 17   79   Isaque Teixeira   MASTER   10   1:18.930   0.620   1:53.205   1:52.696 
 18   23   Diego Viveiros   PRO   10   1:37.871   18.941   2:03.214   1:49.545 
 19   72   Marcelo Laranjeira   LIGHT   10   1:43.482   5.611   1:55.408   1:55.003 
 20   40   Michael Valtingojer   MASTER   10   1:47.603   4.121   1:57.607   1:55.486 
 21   76   Anderson Felipe   MASTER   10   1:48.451   0.848   1:57.695   1:55.329 
 22   77   Marcos Kawasaki   LIGHT   9   -- 1 lap --   -- 1 lap --   2:01.039   1:59.212 
 23   17   Tabajara Ayres   LIGHT   9   -- 1 lap --   28.113   2:03.059   2:01.357 
 24   31   Luis Alberto Ferreira   LIGHT   9   -- 1 lap --   39.834   2:11.611   2:03.881 
 25   35   Felipe Ortiz   LIGHT   9   -- 1 lap --   9.867   2:09.580   2:08.065 
 26   13   Gilberto Junior   MASTER   6   -- 4 laps --   -- 3 laps --   2:01.627   1:57.442 
Cronoelo

3a Etapa - Prova - CBR 650R
1) 44-Guilherme Brito (PRO),
2) 52-Rafael Rigueiro (PRO), a 0.385
3) 14-João Vitor Carneiro (PRO), a 0.391
4) 770-Theo Manna (PRO), a 7.172
5) 56-Juracy Rodrigues Black (MASTER), a 14.434
6) 63-Mauricio Marques (PRO), a 20.458
7) 22-Lucas Minato (PRO), a 34.917
8) 711-Mario Nicoli (PRO), a 41.144
9) 207-Daniel Mos (MASTER), a 47.630
10) 959-Jose Eduardo Lara (PRO), a 53.831
11) 27-Alexandre Colorado (MASTER), a 54.026
12) 3-Henrique Poli Junior (MASTER), a 54.385
13) 707-Rodrigo Medeiros (MASTER), a 54.966
14) 33-Mauro Sapico (PRO), a 59.786
15) 777-Richard Oliveira (LIGHT), a 1:01.691
16) 29-Mauricio Laranjeira (MASTER), a 1:18.310
17) 79-Isaque Teixeira (MASTER), a 1:18.930
18) 23-Diego Viveiros (PRO), a 1:37.871
19) 72-Marcelo Laranjeira (LIGHT), a 1:43.482
20) 40-Michael Valtingojer (MASTER), a 1:47.603
21) 76-Anderson Felipe (MASTER), a 1:48.451
22) 77-Marcos Kawasaki (LIGHT), a 1 volta
23) 17-Tabajara Ayres (LIGHT), a 1 volta
24) 31-Luis Alberto Ferreira (LIGHT), a 1 volta
25) 35-Felipe Ortiz (LIGHT), a 1 volta
26) 13-Gilberto Junior (MASTER), a 4 voltas

Melhor volta Rafael Rigueiro (52), 1:45.356 , 5ª volta
 
Perfect Lap: 1:44,962, S1 27.412(44) S2 52.460(44) S3 25.090(14)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar