LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2020

3a ETAPA - INTERLAGOS

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   187   Leandro Pardini   SBK   7   1:48.934         3 
 2   64   Sergio da Silva Serginho   SBK   9   1:49.839   0.905   0.905   1 
 3   399   Adriano Walendy de Lima   SS   9   1:51.046   2.112   1.207   3 
 4   91   Marcelo dos Santos Oliveira   SBK   9   1:51.062   2.128   0.016   7 
 5   8   Luis A. Boechat Alves   SBK   8   1:51.142   2.208   0.080   6 
 6   87   Gerson Caleb   SS   9   1:51.229   2.295   0.087   6 
 7   390   Renan Pezani   SBK   9   1:51.354   2.420   0.125   2 
 8   26   Pedro Kamikaze   SS   9   1:51.968   3.034   0.614   6 
 9   23   Sandro Oliveira   SBK   9   1:52.643   3.709   0.675   9 
 10   117   Franco Pandolfino   SS   6   1:52.876   3.942   0.233   1 
 11   99   Eduardo Guerreiro   SBK   7   1:54.075   5.141   1.199   5 
 12   13   Felipe Bittencourt Doc   SBK   5   1:54.734   5.800   0.659   5 
 13   205   Christian Simonit   SBK   8   1:55.549   6.615   0.815   5 
 14   93   Denis Manfredini   SBK   9   1:55.649   6.715   0.100   8 
 15   49   Walter Becker JR   SS   5   1:57.284   8.350   1.635   3 
 16   4   Paulo de Tarso do Amaral   SS   6   1:58.809   9.875   1.525   5 
 17   275   Ruberley Luciano   SBK   5   2:00.603   11.669   1.794   3 
 18   12   Fabricio V. Gonçalves   SS   7   2:00.677   11.743   0.074   5 
 19   113   Marco Theodoro   SBK   8   2:06.081   17.147   5.404   7 
 20   40   Rene Barreto Neto   SS   7   2:09.535   20.601   3.454   7 
Cronoelo

3o Treino Livre - Escola
1) 187-Leandro Pardini (SBK), 1:48.934
2) 64-Sergio da Silva Serginho (SBK), 1:49.839, a 0.905
3) 399-Adriano Walendy de Lima (SS), 1:51.046, a 2.112
4) 91-Marcelo dos Santos Oliveira (SBK), 1:51.062, a 2.128
5) 8-Luis A. Boechat Alves (SBK), 1:51.142, a 2.208
6) 87-Gerson Caleb (SS), 1:51.229, a 2.295
7) 390-Renan Pezani (SBK), 1:51.354, a 2.420
8) 26-Pedro Kamikaze (SS), 1:51.968, a 3.034
9) 23-Sandro Oliveira (SBK), 1:52.643, a 3.709
10) 117-Franco Pandolfino (SS), 1:52.876, a 3.942
11) 99-Eduardo Guerreiro (SBK), 1:54.075, a 5.141
12) 13-Felipe Bittencourt Doc (SBK), 1:54.734, a 5.800
13) 205-Christian Simonit (SBK), 1:55.549, a 6.615
14) 93-Denis Manfredini (SBK), 1:55.649, a 6.715
15) 49-Walter Becker JR (SS), 1:57.284, a 8.350
16) 4-Paulo de Tarso do Amaral (SS), 1:58.809, a 9.875
17) 275-Ruberley Luciano (SBK), 2:00.603, a 11.669
18) 12-Fabricio V. Gonçalves (SS), 2:00.677, a 11.743
19) 113-Marco Theodoro (SBK), 2:06.081, a 17.147
20) 40-Rene Barreto Neto (SS), 2:09.535, a 20.601

 
Perfect Lap: 1:48,804, S1 28.117(187) S2 55.688(187) S3 24.999(64)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar