LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2020

3a ETAPA - INTERLAGOS

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1   187   Leandro Pardini   SBK   10         1:49.289   1:46.071 
 2   91   Marcelo Augusto Oliveira   SBK   10   10.790   10.790   1:48.113   1:46.593 
 3   64   Sergio Silva Serginho   SBK   10   20.428   9.638   1:49.563   1:48.116 
 4   8   Luis Armando Boechat   SBK   10   22.373   1.945   1:50.268   1:47.635 
 5   23   Sandro Oliveira   SBK EST   10   22.469   0.096   1:52.345   1:47.533 
 6   117   Franco Pandolfino   SS   10   31.365   8.896   1:50.100   1:48.694 
 7   390   Renan Pezani   SBK EST   10   34.141   2.776   1:50.522   1:48.578 
 8   81   Everton Costa   SBK   10   34.419   0.278   1:49.000   1:49.000 
 9   67   Luis Roberto N. Zuliani   SBK   10   37.053   2.634   1:47.469   1:47.307 
 10   26   Pedro Kamikaze   SS EST   10   55.294   18.241   1:51.951   1:50.828 
 11   13   Felipe Bittencourt Doc   SBK   10   56.994   1.700   1:50.591   1:50.230 
 12   205   Christian Simonit Gringo   SBK   10   1:00.045   3.051   1:52.150   1:51.005 
 13   93   Denis Manfredini   SBK EST   10   1:09.975   9.930   1:52.361   1:52.327 
 14   12   Fabricio Vasques   SS   10   1:18.714   8.739   1:54.075   1:52.904 
 15   49   Walter Becker JR   SS   10   1:21.440   2.726   1:53.042   1:53.042 
 16   99   Eduardo Guerreiro   SBK EST   10   1:32.065   10.625   1:54.800   1:52.111 
 17   30   Luiz Imparato   SS   10   1:38.939   6.874   1:56.324   1:54.825 
 18   87   Gerson Caleb   SS   10   1:46.811   7.872   1:48.777   1:48.777 
 19   4   Paulo de Tarso Amaral   SS EST   10   1:57.678   10.867   2:02.561   1:55.378 
 20   275   Ruberley Luciano   SBK EST   9   -- 1 lap --   -- 1 lap --   2:03.421   1:55.808 
 21   113   Marco Theodoro   SBK EST   9   -- 1 lap --   4.209   1:58.320   1:57.292 
 22   62   Adelino Navarro Verderio   SBK   9   -- 1 lap --   19.031   2:00.479   1:58.692 
 23   40   Rene Barreto Neto   SS EST   8   -- 2 laps --   -- 1 lap --   2:22.256   2:11.307 
 24   39   Bruno E. Carneiro   SBK   6   -- 4 laps --   -- 2 laps --   1:51.177   1:49.703 
 25   399   Adriano Walendy de Lima   SS   5   -- 5 laps --   -- 1 lap --   3:29.646   1:48.019 
Cronoelo

3a Etapa - Prova - Escola
1) 187-Leandro Pardini (SBK),
2) 91-Marcelo Augusto Oliveira (SBK), a 10.790
3) 64-Sergio Silva Serginho (SBK), a 20.428
4) 8-Luis Armando Boechat (SBK), a 22.373
5) 23-Sandro Oliveira (SBK EST), a 22.469
6) 117-Franco Pandolfino (SS), a 31.365
7) 390-Renan Pezani (SBK EST), a 34.141
8) 81-Everton Costa (SBK), a 34.419
9) 67-Luis Roberto N. Zuliani (SBK), a 37.053
10) 26-Pedro Kamikaze (SS EST), a 55.294
11) 13-Felipe Bittencourt Doc (SBK), a 56.994
12) 205-Christian Simonit Gringo (SBK), a 1:00.045
13) 93-Denis Manfredini (SBK EST), a 1:09.975
14) 12-Fabricio Vasques (SS), a 1:18.714
15) 49-Walter Becker JR (SS), a 1:21.440
16) 99-Eduardo Guerreiro (SBK EST), a 1:32.065
17) 30-Luiz Imparato (SS), a 1:38.939
18) 87-Gerson Caleb (SS), a 1:46.811
19) 4-Paulo de Tarso Amaral (SS EST), a 1:57.678
20) 275-Ruberley Luciano (SBK EST), a 1 volta
21) 113-Marco Theodoro (SBK EST), a 1 volta
22) 62-Adelino Navarro Verderio (SBK), a 1 volta
23) 40-Rene Barreto Neto (SS EST), a 2 voltas
24) 39-Bruno E. Carneiro (SBK), a 4 voltas
25) 399-Adriano Walendy de Lima (SS), a 5 voltas

Melhor volta Leandro Pardini (187), 1:46.071 , 4ª volta
 
Perfect Lap: 1:45,608, S1 27.467(187) S2 53.948(187) S3 24.193(23)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar