LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2020

4a ETAPA - INTERLAGOS

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   30   Felipe Gonçalves   N400 CUP   7   1:55.740         7 
 2   99   Arthur Costa   N400   8   1:56.959   1.219   1.219   6 
 3   20   Christian Cerciari   N400   3   1:57.750   2.010   0.791   3 
 4   822   Niko Ramos   N400 CUP   8   1:59.978   4.238   2.228   7 
 5   113   Fabricio Zamperetti   R3 MASTER   8   2:00.021   4.281   0.043   7 
 6   87   Andre Schettini   R3   9   2:00.613   4.873   0.592   7 
 7   88   Gustavo Manso   R3   8   2:01.009   5.269   0.396   7 
 8   65   Diogo Soares   R3   8   2:02.559   6.819   1.550   6 
 9   17   Gabrielly Lewis   R3   6   2:02.991   7.251   0.432   6 
 10   220   Ana Lima   R3 MASTER   9   2:02.994   7.254   0.003   7 
 11   64   Erik Vivolo   R3   8   2:04.087   8.347   1.093   8 
 12   86   João Pedro Arratia   R3   2   2:04.098   8.358   0.011   1 
 13   8   José Assis   N400 MASTER   8   2:04.534   8.794   0.436   4 
 14   177   Edinho Pikoloko   R3 MASTER   8   2:06.288   10.548   1.754   5 
 15   45   Pedro Foroni   N300   8   2:06.629   10.889   0.341   5 
 16   171   Adalberto Pereira   N400 CUP   4   2:13.569   17.829   6.940   3 
 17   5   Ricardo de Camargo   R3 MASTER   8   2:13.627   17.887   0.058   7 
 18   21   Rafael S. Oliveira   N400   1   2:15.922   20.182   2.295   1 
 19   44   Fabio Terras   N300 MASTER   7   2:17.032   21.292   1.110   7 
Cronoelo

3o Treino Livre - 400cc
1) 30-Felipe Gonçalves (N400 CUP), 1:55.740
2) 99-Arthur Costa (N400), 1:56.959, a 1.219
3) 20-Christian Cerciari (N400), 1:57.750, a 2.010
4) 822-Niko Ramos (N400 CUP), 1:59.978, a 4.238
5) 113-Fabricio Zamperetti (R3 MASTER), 2:00.021, a 4.281
6) 87-Andre Schettini (R3), 2:00.613, a 4.873
7) 88-Gustavo Manso (R3), 2:01.009, a 5.269
8) 65-Diogo Soares (R3), 2:02.559, a 6.819
9) 17-Gabrielly Lewis (R3), 2:02.991, a 7.251
10) 220-Ana Lima (R3 MASTER), 2:02.994, a 7.254
11) 64-Erik Vivolo (R3), 2:04.087, a 8.347
12) 86-João Pedro Arratia (R3), 2:04.098, a 8.358
13) 8-José Assis (N400 MASTER), 2:04.534, a 8.794
14) 177-Edinho Pikoloko (R3 MASTER), 2:06.288, a 10.548
15) 45-Pedro Foroni (N300), 2:06.629, a 10.889
16) 171-Adalberto Pereira (N400 CUP), 2:13.569, a 17.829
17) 5-Ricardo de Camargo (R3 MASTER), 2:13.627, a 17.887
18) 21-Rafael S. Oliveira (N400), 2:15.922, a 20.182
19) 44-Fabio Terras (N300 MASTER), 2:17.032, a 21.292

 
Perfect Lap: 1:55,661, S1 30.714(30) S2 55.937(30) S3 29.010(20)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar