LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2020

4a ETAPA - INTERLAGOS

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   30   Felipe Gonçalves   N400 / CUP   4   1:51.225         4 
 2   99   Arthur Costa   N400 / CUP   4   1:53.163   1.938   1.938   3 
 3   20   Christian Cerciari   N400   4   1:53.326   2.101   0.163   4 
 4   29   Lincoln Melo   N400   4   1:54.286   3.061   0.960   4 
 5   822   Niko Ramos   N400 / CUP   4   1:54.894   3.669   0.608   3 
 6   86   João Pedro Arratia   R3   4   1:55.903   4.678   1.009   3 
 7   88   Gustavo Manso   R3   4   1:56.477   5.252   0.574   4 
 8   21   Rafael Oliveira   N400   4   1:56.595   5.370   0.118   3 
 9   85   Gustavo Gão   N400 CUP   3   1:56.969   5.744   0.374   2 
 10   171   Adalberto Pereira   N400 CUP   4   1:58.488   7.263   1.519   2 
 11   17   Gabrielly Lewis   R3   4   1:58.873   7.648   0.385   4 
 12   87   Andre Schettini   R3   4   1:59.204   7.979   0.331   4 
 13   113   Fabricio Zamperetti   R3 MASTER   4   1:59.691   8.466   0.487   3 
 14   65   Diogo Soares   R3   4   2:01.765   10.540   2.074   4 
 15   177   Edinho Pikoloko   R3 MASTER   3   2:03.309   12.084   1.544   3 
 16   45   Pedro Foroni   N400 CUP   1   2:04.016   12.791   0.707   1 
 17   64   Erik Vivolo   R3   4   2:04.118   12.893   0.102   2 
 18   7   Filipe Campos   N400 CUP   4   2:04.761   13.536   0.643   4 
 19   8   José Assis   N400 MASTER   4   2:06.092   14.867   1.331   2 
 20   5   Ricardo de Camargo   R3 MASTER   4   2:10.364   19.139   4.272   4 
 21   28   Luis Fernando Ximenes   N300   4   2:13.208   21.983   2.844   4 
 22   44   Fabio Terras   N300 MASTER   3   2:19.553   28.328   6.345   3 
Cronoelo

Warm up - 400cc
1) 30-Felipe Gonçalves (N400 / CUP), 1:51.225
2) 99-Arthur Costa (N400 / CUP), 1:53.163, a 1.938
3) 20-Christian Cerciari (N400), 1:53.326, a 2.101
4) 29-Lincoln Melo (N400), 1:54.286, a 3.061
5) 822-Niko Ramos (N400 / CUP), 1:54.894, a 3.669
6) 86-João Pedro Arratia (R3), 1:55.903, a 4.678
7) 88-Gustavo Manso (R3), 1:56.477, a 5.252
8) 21-Rafael Oliveira (N400), 1:56.595, a 5.370
9) 85-Gustavo Gão (N400 CUP), 1:56.969, a 5.744
10) 171-Adalberto Pereira (N400 CUP), 1:58.488, a 7.263
11) 17-Gabrielly Lewis (R3), 1:58.873, a 7.648
12) 87-Andre Schettini (R3), 1:59.204, a 7.979
13) 113-Fabricio Zamperetti (R3 MASTER), 1:59.691, a 8.466
14) 65-Diogo Soares (R3), 2:01.765, a 10.540
15) 177-Edinho Pikoloko (R3 MASTER), 2:03.309, a 12.084
16) 45-Pedro Foroni (N400 CUP), 2:04.016, a 12.791
17) 64-Erik Vivolo (R3), 2:04.118, a 12.893
18) 7-Filipe Campos (N400 CUP), 2:04.761, a 13.536
19) 8-José Assis (N400 MASTER), 2:06.092, a 14.867
20) 5-Ricardo de Camargo (R3 MASTER), 2:10.364, a 19.139
21) 28-Luis Fernando Ximenes (N300), 2:13.208, a 21.983
22) 44-Fabio Terras (N300 MASTER), 2:19.553, a 28.328

 
Perfect Lap: 1:51,164, S1 29.430(30) S2 53.876(30) S3 27.858(30)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar