LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2020

4a ETAPA - INTERLAGOS

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1   30   Felipe Gonçalves   N400 / CUP   11            1:51.715 
 2   99   Arthur Costa   N400   11   8.959   8.959      1:52.168 
 3   29   Lincoln Melo   N400   11   8.968   0.009      1:52.089 
 4   20   Christian Cerciari   N400   11   14.516   5.548      1:52.443 
 5   86   João Pedro Arratia   R3   11   24.413   9.897      1:54.438 
 6   822   Niko Ramos   N400   11   24.499   0.086      1:54.423 
 7   88   Gustavo Manso   R3   11   27.765   3.266      1:54.423 
 8   21   Rafael Oliveira   N400   11   36.496   8.731      1:55.045 
 9   17   Gabrielly Lewis   R3   11   56.729   20.233      1:56.473 
 10   113   Fabricio Zamperetti   R3 MASTER   11   1:14.157   17.428      1:58.363 
 11   87   Andre Schettini   R3   11   1:21.949   7.792      1:58.887 
 12   55   Fabinho da Hornet   500   11   1:30.643   8.694      1:59.822 
 13   220   Ana Lima   R3 MASTER   11   1:37.577   6.934      2:00.216 
 14   64   Erik Vivolo   R3   11   1:42.127   4.550      2:00.480 
 15   65   Diogo Soares   R3   11   1:42.385   0.258      2:01.028 
 16   177   Edinho Pikoloko   R3 MASTER   10   -- 1 lap --   -- 1 lap --      2:01.684 
 17   8   José Assis   N400 MASTER   10   -- 1 lap --   16.383      2:03.043 
 18   5   Ricardo de Camargo   R3 MASTER   10   -- 1 lap --   -- -1 laps -      2:07.879 
 19   28   Luis Fernando Ximenes   N300   10   -- 1 lap --   50.749      2:12.105 
 20   44   Fabio Terras   N300 MASTER   9   -- 2 laps --   -- 1 lap --      2:15.926 
 21   79   Alberdan F. Rocha   N300 MASTER   9   -- 2 laps --   13.586      2:13.698 
Cronoelo

4a Etapa - Prova - 400cc
1) 30-Felipe Gonçalves (N400 / CUP),
2) 99-Arthur Costa (N400), a 8.959
3) 29-Lincoln Melo (N400), a 8.968
4) 20-Christian Cerciari (N400), a 14.516
5) 86-João Pedro Arratia (R3), a 24.413
6) 822-Niko Ramos (N400), a 24.499
7) 88-Gustavo Manso (R3), a 27.765
8) 21-Rafael Oliveira (N400), a 36.496
9) 17-Gabrielly Lewis (R3), a 56.729
10) 113-Fabricio Zamperetti (R3 MASTER), a 1:14.157
11) 87-Andre Schettini (R3), a 1:21.949
12) 55-Fabinho da Hornet (500), a 1:30.643
13) 220-Ana Lima (R3 MASTER), a 1:37.577
14) 64-Erik Vivolo (R3), a 1:42.127
15) 65-Diogo Soares (R3), a 1:42.385
16) 177-Edinho Pikoloko (R3 MASTER), a 1 volta
17) 8-José Assis (N400 MASTER), a 1 volta
18) 5-Ricardo de Camargo (R3 MASTER), a 1 volta
19) 28-Luis Fernando Ximenes (N300), a 1 volta
20) 44-Fabio Terras (N300 MASTER), a 2 voltas
21) 79-Alberdan F. Rocha (N300 MASTER), a 2 voltas

Melhor volta Felipe Gonçalves (30), 1:51.715 , 4ª volta
 
Perfect Lap: 1:51,148, S1 29.480(20) S2 53.546(30) S3 28.122(20)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar