LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2020

4a ETAPA - INTERLAGOS

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   30   Felipe Gonçalves   N400 / CUP   6   1:59.529         4 
 2   29   Lincoln Melo   N400   7   2:01.260   1.731   1.731   6 
 3   822   Niko Ramos   N400 / CUP   8   2:01.508   1.979   0.248   5 
 4   17   Gabrielly Lewis   R3   8   2:01.898   2.369   0.390   7 
 5   88   Gustavo Manso   R3   8   2:02.175   2.646   0.277   5 
 6   171   Adalberto Pereira   N400 CUP   8   2:02.506   2.977   0.331   6 
 7   87   Andre Schettini   R3   8   2:05.533   6.004   3.027   4 
 8   64   Erik Vivolo   R3   7   2:06.302   6.773   0.769   6 
 9   85   Gustavo Gão   N400 CUP   7   2:07.971   8.442   1.669   7 
 10   20   Christian Cerciari   N400   3   2:09.211   9.682   1.240   3 
 11   21   Rafael Oliveira   N400   8   2:10.351   10.822   1.140   8 
 12   220   Ana Lima   R3 MASTER   5   2:11.548   12.019   1.197   3 
 13   65   Diogo Soares   R3   7   2:12.403   12.874   0.855   5 
 14   45   Pedro Foroni   N400 CUP   7   2:12.642   13.113   0.239   6 
 15   79   Alberdan F. Rocha   N300 MASTER   6   2:18.170   18.641   5.528   6 
 16   7   Filipe Campos   N400 CUP   3   2:20.278   20.749   2.108   3 
 17   28   Luis Fernando Ximenes   N300   6   2:21.981   22.452   1.703   6 
 18   44   Fabio Terras   N300 MASTER   1   2:55.379   55.850   33.398   1 
Cronoelo

1o Classificatório - 400cc
1) 30-Felipe Gonçalves (N400 / CUP), 1:59.529
2) 29-Lincoln Melo (N400), 2:01.260, a 1.731
3) 822-Niko Ramos (N400 / CUP), 2:01.508, a 1.979
4) 17-Gabrielly Lewis (R3), 2:01.898, a 2.369
5) 88-Gustavo Manso (R3), 2:02.175, a 2.646
6) 171-Adalberto Pereira (N400 CUP), 2:02.506, a 2.977
7) 87-Andre Schettini (R3), 2:05.533, a 6.004
8) 64-Erik Vivolo (R3), 2:06.302, a 6.773
9) 85-Gustavo Gão (N400 CUP), 2:07.971, a 8.442
10) 20-Christian Cerciari (N400), 2:09.211, a 9.682
11) 21-Rafael Oliveira (N400), 2:10.351, a 10.822
12) 220-Ana Lima (R3 MASTER), 2:11.548, a 12.019
13) 65-Diogo Soares (R3), 2:12.403, a 12.874
14) 45-Pedro Foroni (N400 CUP), 2:12.642, a 13.113
15) 79-Alberdan F. Rocha (N300 MASTER), 2:18.170, a 18.641
16) 7-Filipe Campos (N400 CUP), 2:20.278, a 20.749
17) 28-Luis Fernando Ximenes (N300), 2:21.981, a 22.452
18) 44-Fabio Terras (N300 MASTER), 2:55.379, a 55.850

 
Perfect Lap: 1:59,228, S1 31.205(30) S2 58.588(30) S3 29.435(30)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar