LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2020

4a ETAPA - INTERLAGOS

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   30   Felipe Gonçalves   N400 / CUP   9   1:53.255         8 
 2   99   Arthur Costa   N400 / CUP   9   1:53.270   0.015   0.015   6 
 3   20   Christian Cerciari   N400   9   1:53.498   0.243   0.228   8 
 4   29   Lincoln Melo   N400   8   1:54.180   0.925   0.682   6 
 5   822   Niko Ramos   N400 / CUP   9   1:54.943   1.688   0.763   9 
 6   86   João Pedro Arratia   R3   8   1:55.127   1.872   0.184   8 
 7   88   Gustavo Manso   R3   9   1:55.588   2.333   0.461   9 
 8   21   Rafael Oliveira   N400   8   1:57.006   3.751   1.418   6 
 9   171   Adalberto Pereira   N400 CUP   8   1:58.681   5.426   1.675   5 
 10   17   Gabrielly Lewis   R3   8   1:58.840   5.585   0.159   8 
 11   85   Gustavo Gão   N400 CUP   8   1:59.042   5.787   0.202   7 
 12   113   Fabricio Zamperetti   R3 MASTER   7   1:59.161   5.906   0.119   4 
 13   87   Andre Schettini   R3   8   1:59.689   6.434   0.528   7 
 14   220   Ana Lima   R3 MASTER   8   2:01.653   8.398   1.964   6 
 15   8   José Assis   N400 MASTER   5   2:02.218   8.963   0.565   2 
 16   65   Diogo Soares   R3   7   2:02.228   8.973   0.010   7 
 17   55   Fabinho da Hornet   500   6   2:02.252   8.997   0.024   5 
 18   64   Erik Vivolo   R3   8   2:02.955   9.700   0.703   7 
 19   177   Edinho Pikoloko   R3 MASTER   8   2:04.058   10.803   1.103   6 
 20   45   Pedro Foroni   N400 CUP   7   2:04.171   10.916   0.113   5 
 21   7   Filipe Campos   N400 CUP   7   2:07.285   14.030   3.114   4 
 22   5   Ricardo de Camargo   R3 MASTER   7   2:12.011   18.756   4.726   6 
 23   28   Luis Fernando Ximenes   N300   7   2:12.989   19.734   0.978   4 
 24   44   Fabio Terras   N300 MASTER   7   2:14.916   21.661   1.927   7 
 25   79   Alberdan F. Rocha   N300 MASTER   7   2:15.391   22.136   0.475   6 
Cronoelo

2o Classificatório - 400cc
1) 30-Felipe Gonçalves (N400 / CUP), 1:53.255
2) 99-Arthur Costa (N400 / CUP), 1:53.270, a 0.015
3) 20-Christian Cerciari (N400), 1:53.498, a 0.243
4) 29-Lincoln Melo (N400), 1:54.180, a 0.925
5) 822-Niko Ramos (N400 / CUP), 1:54.943, a 1.688
6) 86-João Pedro Arratia (R3), 1:55.127, a 1.872
7) 88-Gustavo Manso (R3), 1:55.588, a 2.333
8) 21-Rafael Oliveira (N400), 1:57.006, a 3.751
9) 171-Adalberto Pereira (N400 CUP), 1:58.681, a 5.426
10) 17-Gabrielly Lewis (R3), 1:58.840, a 5.585
11) 85-Gustavo Gão (N400 CUP), 1:59.042, a 5.787
12) 113-Fabricio Zamperetti (R3 MASTER), 1:59.161, a 5.906
13) 87-Andre Schettini (R3), 1:59.689, a 6.434
14) 220-Ana Lima (R3 MASTER), 2:01.653, a 8.398
15) 8-José Assis (N400 MASTER), 2:02.218, a 8.963
16) 65-Diogo Soares (R3), 2:02.228, a 8.973
17) 55-Fabinho da Hornet (500), 2:02.252, a 8.997
18) 64-Erik Vivolo (R3), 2:02.955, a 9.700
19) 177-Edinho Pikoloko (R3 MASTER), 2:04.058, a 10.803
20) 45-Pedro Foroni (N400 CUP), 2:04.171, a 10.916
21) 7-Filipe Campos (N400 CUP), 2:07.285, a 14.030
22) 5-Ricardo de Camargo (R3 MASTER), 2:12.011, a 18.756
23) 28-Luis Fernando Ximenes (N300), 2:12.989, a 19.734
24) 44-Fabio Terras (N300 MASTER), 2:14.916, a 21.661
25) 79-Alberdan F. Rocha (N300 MASTER), 2:15.391, a 22.136

 
Perfect Lap: 1:52,616, S1 29.749(29) S2 54.678(30) S3 28.189(20)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar