LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2020

4a ETAPA - INTERLAGOS

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   30   Felipe Gonçalves   N400 / CUP   10   1:51.769         7 
 2   99   Arthur Costa   N400 / CUP   9   1:51.933   0.164   0.164   6 
 3   29   Lincoln Melo   N400   9   1:52.532   0.763   0.599   5 
 4   20   Christian Cerciari   N400   7   1:53.776   2.007   1.244   7 
 5   822   Niko Ramos   N400 / CUP   8   1:54.580   2.811   0.804   8 
 6   88   Gustavo Manso   R3   8   1:54.688   2.919   0.108   7 
 7   86   João Pedro Arratia   R3   8   1:56.457   4.688   1.769   3 
 8   21   Rafael Oliveira   N400   8   1:56.807   5.038   0.350   3 
 9   17   Gabrielly Lewis   R3   8   1:56.832   5.063   0.025   4 
 10   171   Adalberto Pereira   N400 CUP   8   1:56.924   5.155   0.092   8 
 11   87   Andre Schettini   R3   8   1:58.349   6.580   1.425   8 
 12   113   Fabricio Zamperetti   R3 MASTER   7   1:58.622   6.853   0.273   7 
 13   85   Gustavo Gão   N400 CUP   8   1:58.854   7.085   0.232   8 
 14   65   Diogo Soares   R3   8   2:00.451   8.682   1.597   8 
 15   55   Fabinho da Hornet   500   8   2:01.210   9.441   0.759   6 
 16   64   Erik Vivolo   R3   8   2:01.530   9.761   0.320   6 
 17   220   Ana Lima   R3 MASTER   8   2:01.571   9.802   0.041   5 
 18   177   Edinho Pikoloko   R3 MASTER   8   2:02.534   10.765   0.963   6 
 19   45   Pedro Foroni   N400 CUP   7   2:03.605   11.836   1.071   5 
 20   8   José Assis   N400 MASTER   8   2:04.677   12.908   1.072   5 
 21   7   Filipe Campos   N400 CUP   6   2:05.448   13.679   0.771   6 
 22   5   Ricardo de Camargo   R3 MASTER   8   2:08.560   16.791   3.112   8 
 23   28   Luis Fernando Ximenes   N300   7   2:11.868   20.099   3.308   4 
 24   79   Alberdan F. Rocha   N300 MASTER   8   2:13.663   21.894   1.795   4 
 25   44   Fabio Terras   N300 MASTER   7   2:16.117   24.348   2.454   4 
Cronoelo

3o Classificatório - 400cc
1) 30-Felipe Gonçalves (N400 / CUP), 1:51.769
2) 99-Arthur Costa (N400 / CUP), 1:51.933, a 0.164
3) 29-Lincoln Melo (N400), 1:52.532, a 0.763
4) 20-Christian Cerciari (N400), 1:53.776, a 2.007
5) 822-Niko Ramos (N400 / CUP), 1:54.580, a 2.811
6) 88-Gustavo Manso (R3), 1:54.688, a 2.919
7) 86-João Pedro Arratia (R3), 1:56.457, a 4.688
8) 21-Rafael Oliveira (N400), 1:56.807, a 5.038
9) 17-Gabrielly Lewis (R3), 1:56.832, a 5.063
10) 171-Adalberto Pereira (N400 CUP), 1:56.924, a 5.155
11) 87-Andre Schettini (R3), 1:58.349, a 6.580
12) 113-Fabricio Zamperetti (R3 MASTER), 1:58.622, a 6.853
13) 85-Gustavo Gão (N400 CUP), 1:58.854, a 7.085
14) 65-Diogo Soares (R3), 2:00.451, a 8.682
15) 55-Fabinho da Hornet (500), 2:01.210, a 9.441
16) 64-Erik Vivolo (R3), 2:01.530, a 9.761
17) 220-Ana Lima (R3 MASTER), 2:01.571, a 9.802
18) 177-Edinho Pikoloko (R3 MASTER), 2:02.534, a 10.765
19) 45-Pedro Foroni (N400 CUP), 2:03.605, a 11.836
20) 8-José Assis (N400 MASTER), 2:04.677, a 12.908
21) 7-Filipe Campos (N400 CUP), 2:05.448, a 13.679
22) 5-Ricardo de Camargo (R3 MASTER), 2:08.560, a 16.791
23) 28-Luis Fernando Ximenes (N300), 2:11.868, a 20.099
24) 79-Alberdan F. Rocha (N300 MASTER), 2:13.663, a 21.894
25) 44-Fabio Terras (N300 MASTER), 2:16.117, a 24.348

 
Perfect Lap: 1:51,437, S1 29.448(30) S2 53.731(99) S3 28.258(29)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar