LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2020

4a ETAPA - INTERLAGOS

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   52   Rafael Rigueiro   PRO   9   1:46.462         8 
 2   44   Guilherme Brito   PRO   9   1:46.471   0.009   0.009   5 
 3   14   João Vitor Carneiro   PRO   7   1:47.288   0.826   0.817   1 
 4   770   Theo Manna   PRO   8   1:47.661   1.199   0.373   5 
 5   63   Mauricio Marques   PRO   10   1:48.044   1.582   0.383   7 
 6   56   Juracy Rodrigues Black   MASTER   6   1:48.475   2.013   0.431   3 
 7   23   Diego Viveiros   PRO   8   1:48.834   2.372   0.359   8 
 8   711   Mario Nicoli   PRO   10   1:49.403   2.941   0.569   3 
 9   777   Richard Oliveira   LIGHT   10   1:49.613   3.151   0.210   10 
 10   22   Lucas Minato   PRO   10   1:49.647   3.185   0.034   4 
 11   959   Eduardo Domingues   PRO   8   1:50.302   3.840   0.655   3 
 12   230   Marcelo Simões Bode   PRO   9   1:50.685   4.223   0.383   9 
 13   207   Daniel Mos   MASTER   7   1:51.750   5.288   1.065   6 
 14   707   Rodrigo Medeiros   MASTER   10   1:52.324   5.862   0.574   10 
 15   79   Isaque Teixeira   MASTER   7   1:52.355   5.893   0.031   5 
 16   33   Mauro Sapico   PRO   5   1:53.573   7.111   0.619   3 
 17   27   Alexandre Colorado   MASTER   8   1:54.231   7.769   0.658   5 
 18   65   Ronaldo Guimarães   LIGHT   9   1:54.402   7.940   0.171   8 
 19   29   Mauricio Laranjeira   MASTER   9   1:56.337   9.875   1.935   8 
 20   72   Marcelo Colorado   LIGHT   8   1:56.557   10.095   0.220   7 
 21   76   Anderson Felipe   MASTER   8   1:56.575   10.113   0.018   7 
 22   77   Marcos Kawasaki   LIGHT   9   1:57.078   10.616   0.503   9 
 23   45   Nelson Gonçalves Mágico   MASTER   7   1:57.323   10.861   0.245   5 
 24   40   Michael Valtingojer   MASTER   8   1:57.340   10.878   0.017   1 
 25   13   Gilberto Junior   MASTER   7   1:57.860   11.398   0.520   2 
 26   31   Luis Betinho Ferreira   LIGHT   9   2:00.222   13.760   2.362   6 
 27   35   Felipe Ortiz   LIGHT   7   2:01.998   15.536   1.776   5 
 28   17   Ayres Filho   LIGHT   8   2:03.253   16.791   1.255   8 
Cronoelo

3o Classificatório - CBR 650R
1) 52-Rafael Rigueiro (PRO), 1:46.462
2) 44-Guilherme Brito (PRO), 1:46.471, a 0.009
3) 14-João Vitor Carneiro (PRO), 1:47.288, a 0.826
4) 770-Theo Manna (PRO), 1:47.661, a 1.199
5) 63-Mauricio Marques (PRO), 1:48.044, a 1.582
6) 56-Juracy Rodrigues Black (MASTER), 1:48.475, a 2.013
7) 23-Diego Viveiros (PRO), 1:48.834, a 2.372
8) 711-Mario Nicoli (PRO), 1:49.403, a 2.941
9) 777-Richard Oliveira (LIGHT), 1:49.613, a 3.151
10) 22-Lucas Minato (PRO), 1:49.647, a 3.185
11) 959-Eduardo Domingues (PRO), 1:50.302, a 3.840
12) 230-Marcelo Simões Bode (PRO), 1:50.685, a 4.223
13) 207-Daniel Mos (MASTER), 1:51.750, a 5.288
14) 707-Rodrigo Medeiros (MASTER), 1:52.324, a 5.862
15) 79-Isaque Teixeira (MASTER), 1:52.355, a 5.893
16) 33-Mauro Sapico (PRO), 1:53.573, a 7.111
17) 27-Alexandre Colorado (MASTER), 1:54.231, a 7.769
18) 65-Ronaldo Guimarães (LIGHT), 1:54.402, a 7.940
19) 29-Mauricio Laranjeira (MASTER), 1:56.337, a 9.875
20) 72-Marcelo Colorado (LIGHT), 1:56.557, a 10.095
21) 76-Anderson Felipe (MASTER), 1:56.575, a 10.113
22) 77-Marcos Kawasaki (LIGHT), 1:57.078, a 10.616
23) 45-Nelson Gonçalves Mágico (MASTER), 1:57.323, a 10.861
24) 40-Michael Valtingojer (MASTER), 1:57.340, a 10.878
25) 13-Gilberto Junior (MASTER), 1:57.860, a 11.398
26) 31-Luis Betinho Ferreira (LIGHT), 2:00.222, a 13.760
27) 35-Felipe Ortiz (LIGHT), 2:01.998, a 15.536
28) 17-Ayres Filho (LIGHT), 2:03.253, a 16.791

 
Perfect Lap: 1:45,838, S1 27.540(44) S2 52.677(52) S3 25.621(44)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar