LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2020

6a ETAPA - CURITIBA

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   14   João Vitor Carneiro   PRO   3   1:28.615         3 
 2   56   Juracy Rodrigues Black   MASTER   4   1:30.724   2.109   2.109   4 
 3   177   Lucas Torres   PRO   5   1:30.980   2.365   0.256   4 
 4   63   Mauricio Marques   PRO   6   1:31.755   3.140   0.775   2 
 5   44   Guilherme Brito   PRO   4   1:32.685   4.070   0.930   3 
 6   22   Lucas Minato   PRO   3   1:34.431   5.816   1.746   3 
 7   27   Alexandre Colorado   MASTER   4   1:34.748   6.133   0.317   2 
 8   33   Mauro Sapico   PRO   4   1:35.136   6.521   0.388   3 
 9   23   Marcelo Simões Bode   PRO   3   1:35.683   7.068   0.547   2 
 10   707   Rodrigo Medeiros   MASTER   3   1:36.451   7.836   0.768   2 
 11   40   Michael Valtingojer   MASTER   4   1:37.115   8.500   0.664   3 
 12   76   Anderson Felipe   MASTER   3   1:38.740   10.125   1.625   2 
 13   37   Alexandre “Tanga”   LIGHT   5   1:39.285   10.670   0.545   4 
 14   31   Luis Betinho Ferreira   LIGHT   4   1:42.467   13.852   3.182   4 
 15   77   Marcos Kawasaki   LIGHT   5   1:44.939   16.324   2.472   3 
 16   45   Nelson Gonçalves Mágico   MASTER   2   1:46.796   18.181   1.857   2 
 17   17   Ayres Filho   LIGHT   3   2:00.428   31.813   13.632   3 
 18   26   Carlos Egydio   MASTER   2   2:06.744   38.129   6.316   2 
Cronoelo

3o Classificatório - CBR 650R
1) 14-João Vitor Carneiro (PRO), 1:28.615
2) 56-Juracy Rodrigues Black (MASTER), 1:30.724, a 2.109
3) 177-Lucas Torres (PRO), 1:30.980, a 2.365
4) 63-Mauricio Marques (PRO), 1:31.755, a 3.140
5) 44-Guilherme Brito (PRO), 1:32.685, a 4.070
6) 22-Lucas Minato (PRO), 1:34.431, a 5.816
7) 27-Alexandre Colorado (MASTER), 1:34.748, a 6.133
8) 33-Mauro Sapico (PRO), 1:35.136, a 6.521
9) 23-Marcelo Simões Bode (PRO), 1:35.683, a 7.068
10) 707-Rodrigo Medeiros (MASTER), 1:36.451, a 7.836
11) 40-Michael Valtingojer (MASTER), 1:37.115, a 8.500
12) 76-Anderson Felipe (MASTER), 1:38.740, a 10.125
13) 37-Alexandre “Tanga” (LIGHT), 1:39.285, a 10.670
14) 31-Luis Betinho Ferreira (LIGHT), 1:42.467, a 13.852
15) 77-Marcos Kawasaki (LIGHT), 1:44.939, a 16.324
16) 45-Nelson Gonçalves Mágico (MASTER), 1:46.796, a 18.181
17) 17-Ayres Filho (LIGHT), 2:00.428, a 31.813
18) 26-Carlos Egydio (MASTER), 2:06.744, a 38.129

 
Perfect Lap: 1:28,615, S1 22.501(14) S2 36.253(14) S3 29.861(14)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar