LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2020

6a ETAPA - CURITIBA

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1   108   Danilo Brum   SBK L   10         1:29.553   1:27.759 
 2   89   Diogo Kaktin   SBK L   10   6.671   6.671   1:29.046   1:27.939 
 3   187   Leandro Pardini   SBK   10   7.292   0.621   1:28.326   1:27.681 
 4   1   Everton Nicks   SBK L   10   13.539   6.247   1:27.925   1:27.227 
 5   23   Sandro Oliveira   SBK EST   10   15.140   1.601   1:30.693   1:28.854 
 6   875   Marcio Pacheco   SBK L   10   22.111   6.971   1:27.845   1:27.642 
 7   26   Pedro Kamikaze   SS EST   10   27.723   5.612   1:32.390   1:30.465 
 8   8   Luis Armando Boechat   SBK   10   28.389   0.666   1:32.215   1:30.479 
 9   13   Felipe Bittencourt   SBK EST   10   31.970   3.581   1:32.086   1:30.974 
 10   91   Marcelo Augusto Oliveira   SBK   10   32.245   0.275   1:32.173   1:29.339 
 11   93   Denis Manfredini   SBK EST   10   33.135   0.890   1:30.336   1:30.143 
 12   80   Vanderlei Pinho   SBK L   10   38.011   4.876   1:30.349   1:30.349 
 13   117   Franco Pandolfino   SS   10   39.230   1.219   1:31.441   1:31.395 
 14   399   Adriano Walendy de Lima   SS   10   39.837   0.607   1:31.320   1:31.320 
 15   377   Christian Quick   SBK EST   10   56.719   16.882   1:31.474   1:31.358 
 16   67   Luis Roberto N. Zuliani   SBK EST   10   1:02.119   5.400   1:33.417   1:33.078 
 17   261   Alex Barbosa   SBK L   10   1:02.247   0.128   1:32.975   1:31.961 
 18   205   Christian SimonitGringo   SBK   10   1:02.926   0.679   1:34.000   1:31.041 
 19   64   Sergio Silva Serginho   SBK   10   1:05.268   2.342   1:33.243   1:32.581 
 20   46   Emerson Filho   SBK L   10   1:06.909   1.641   1:33.049   1:33.049 
 21   115   Rafael Milazzo   SS L   10   1:08.677   1.768   1:33.790   1:33.474 
 22   130   Edson Fucinho   SBK EST   10   1:24.048   15.371   1:39.191   1:35.689 
 23   4   Paulo Joe King   SS EST   9   -- 1 lap --   -- 1 lap --   1:41.707   1:39.011 
Cronoelo

7a Etapa - Prova - Escola
1) 108-Danilo Brum (SBK L),
2) 89-Diogo Kaktin (SBK L), a 6.671
3) 187-Leandro Pardini (SBK), a 7.292
4) 1-Everton Nicks (SBK L), a 13.539
5) 23-Sandro Oliveira (SBK EST), a 15.140
6) 875-Marcio Pacheco (SBK L), a 22.111
7) 26-Pedro Kamikaze (SS EST), a 27.723
8) 8-Luis Armando Boechat (SBK), a 28.389
9) 13-Felipe Bittencourt (SBK EST), a 31.970
10) 91-Marcelo Augusto Oliveira (SBK), a 32.245
11) 93-Denis Manfredini (SBK EST), a 33.135
12) 80-Vanderlei Pinho (SBK L), a 38.011
13) 117-Franco Pandolfino (SS), a 39.230
14) 399-Adriano Walendy de Lima (SS), a 39.837
15) 377-Christian Quick (SBK EST), a 56.719
16) 67-Luis Roberto N. Zuliani (SBK EST), a 1:02.119
17) 261-Alex Barbosa (SBK L), a 1:02.247
18) 205-Christian SimonitGringo (SBK), a 1:02.926
19) 64-Sergio Silva Serginho (SBK), a 1:05.268
20) 46-Emerson Filho (SBK L), a 1:06.909
21) 115-Rafael Milazzo (SS L), a 1:08.677
22) 130-Edson Fucinho (SBK EST), a 1:24.048
23) 4-Paulo Joe King (SS EST), a 1 volta

Melhor volta Everton Nicks (1), 1:27.227 , 7ª volta
 
Perfect Lap: 1:26,486, S1 21.801(1) S2 35.684(875) S3 29.001(1)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar