LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2020

8a Etapa - Goiania

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   94   Facundo Llambias   N400   11   1:36.860         10 
 2   99   Arthur Costa   N400   11   1:37.637   0.777   0.777   8 
 3   30   Felipe Gonçalves   N400   11   1:38.421   1.561   0.784   8 
 4   9   Kioman Muñoz   N400   11   1:38.879   2.019   0.458   8 
 5   29   Lincoln Melo   N400   10   1:38.917   2.057   0.038   5 
 6   21   Rafael Oliveira   N400   11   1:39.178   2.318   0.261   10 
 7   20   Christian Cerciari   N400   10   1:39.337   2.477   0.159   10 
 8   85   Gustavo Gão   N400 CUP   10   1:39.448   2.588   0.111   4 
 9   199   Raquel Vaz   N400   4   1:39.485   2.625   0.037   4 
 10   71   Mariano Villalobos   N400 CUP   10   1:39.727   2.867   0.242   7 
 11   822   Niko Ramos   N400   11   1:39.746   2.886   0.019   10 
 12   86   João Pedro Arratia   R3   9   1:40.010   3.150   0.264   5 
 13   45   Pedro Foroni   N400 CUP   10   1:41.539   4.679   1.529   8 
 14   87   Andre Schettini   R3   10   1:43.192   6.332   1.653   6 
 15   7   Filipe Campos   N400 CUP   10   1:43.413   6.553   0.221   8 
 16   17   Gabrielly Lewis   R3   11   1:44.130   7.270   0.717   10 
 17   18   Adalberto Pereira   N400 CUP   11   1:44.615   7.755   0.485   8 
 18   113   Fabricio Zamperetti   R3 MASTER   10   1:44.935   8.075   0.320   7 
 19   55   Fabinho da Hornet   500   10   1:46.078   9.218   1.143   6 
 20   96   Tirsten Mourão   R3   10   1:47.558   10.698   1.480   10 
 21   64   Erik Vivolo   R3   10   1:49.267   12.407   1.709   10 
 22   44   Fabio Terras   N300 MASTER   9   1:57.217   20.357   7.950   9 
 23   201   Jorge Simonit   N400   2   1:58.060   21.200   0.675   2 
 24   79   Alberdan Rocha   N300 MASTER   9   1:59.090   22.230   1.030   9 
Cronoelo

2o Treino Livre - 400cc
1) 94-Facundo Llambias (N400), 1:36.860
2) 99-Arthur Costa (N400), 1:37.637, a 0.777
3) 30-Felipe Gonçalves (N400), 1:38.421, a 1.561
4) 9-Kioman Muñoz (N400), 1:38.879, a 2.019
5) 29-Lincoln Melo (N400), 1:38.917, a 2.057
6) 21-Rafael Oliveira (N400), 1:39.178, a 2.318
7) 20-Christian Cerciari (N400), 1:39.337, a 2.477
8) 85-Gustavo Gão (N400 CUP), 1:39.448, a 2.588
9) 199-Raquel Vaz (N400), 1:39.485, a 2.625
10) 71-Mariano Villalobos (N400 CUP), 1:39.727, a 2.867
11) 822-Niko Ramos (N400), 1:39.746, a 2.886
12) 86-João Pedro Arratia (R3), 1:40.010, a 3.150
13) 45-Pedro Foroni (N400 CUP), 1:41.539, a 4.679
14) 87-Andre Schettini (R3), 1:43.192, a 6.332
15) 7-Filipe Campos (N400 CUP), 1:43.413, a 6.553
16) 17-Gabrielly Lewis (R3), 1:44.130, a 7.270
17) 18-Adalberto Pereira (N400 CUP), 1:44.615, a 7.755
18) 113-Fabricio Zamperetti (R3 MASTER), 1:44.935, a 8.075
19) 55-Fabinho da Hornet (500), 1:46.078, a 9.218
20) 96-Tirsten Mourão (R3), 1:47.558, a 10.698
21) 64-Erik Vivolo (R3), 1:49.267, a 12.407
22) 44-Fabio Terras (N300 MASTER), 1:57.217, a 20.357
23) 201-Jorge Simonit (N400), 1:58.060, a 21.200
24) 79-Alberdan Rocha (N300 MASTER), 1:59.090, a 22.230

 
Perfect Lap: 1:36,407, S1 36.584(94) S2 36.276(94) S3 23.547(94)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar