LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2020

8a Etapa - Goiania

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1   94   Facundo Llambias   N400   12         1:37.474   1:36.606 
 2   30   Felipe Gonçalves   N400   12   2.099   2.099   1:37.325   1:36.684 
 3   9   Kioman Muñoz   N400   12   3.261   1.162   1:37.995   1:36.875 
 4   99   Arthur Costa   N400   12   16.270   13.009   1:39.639   1:37.081 
 5   71   Mariano Villalobos   N400 CUP   12   22.757   6.487   1:39.345   1:37.899 
 6   199   Raquel Vaz   N400   12   35.436   12.679   1:41.380   1:39.302 
 7   822   Niko Ramos   N400   12   35.468   0.032   1:41.486   1:39.390 
 8   85   Gustavo Gão   N400 CUP   12   35.603   0.135   1:41.281   1:39.435 
 9   29   Lincoln Melo   N400   12   41.088   5.485   1:43.665   1:36.888 
 10   86   João Pedro Arratia   R3   12   50.688   9.600   1:42.499   1:40.606 
 11   7   Filipe Campos   N400 CUP   12   58.374   7.686   1:41.466   1:40.404 
 12   45   Pedro Foroni   N400 CUP   12   1:01.540   3.166   1:42.625   1:41.100 
 13   18   Adalberto Pereira   N400 CUP   12   1:05.923   4.383   1:42.907   1:42.003 
 14   55   Fabinho da Hornet   500   12   1:25.416   19.493   1:44.527   1:43.433 
 15   87   Andre Schettini   R3   12   1:25.459   0.043   1:44.507   1:43.205 
 16   17   Gabrielly Lewis   R3   12   1:35.198   9.739   1:45.422   1:44.304 
 17   96   Tirsten Mourão   R3   11   -- 1 lap --   -- 1 lap --   1:47.358   1:45.651 
 18   64   Erik Vivolo   R3   11   -- 1 lap --   39.452   1:50.729   1:49.655 
 19   44   Fabio Terras   N300 MASTER   10   -- 2 laps --   -- 1 lap --   1:55.562   1:55.434 
 20   79   Alberdan Rocha   R3 MASTER   10   -- 2 laps --   40.457   2:02.903   1:58.308 
 21   21   Rafael Oliveira   N400   4   -- 8 laps --   -- 6 laps --   1:37.213   1:37.055 
Cronoelo

8a Etapa - Prova - 400cc
1) 94-Facundo Llambias (N400),
2) 30-Felipe Gonçalves (N400), a 2.099
3) 9-Kioman Muñoz (N400), a 3.261
4) 99-Arthur Costa (N400), a 16.270
5) 71-Mariano Villalobos (N400 CUP), a 22.757
6) 199-Raquel Vaz (N400), a 35.436
7) 822-Niko Ramos (N400), a 35.468
8) 85-Gustavo Gão (N400 CUP), a 35.603
9) 29-Lincoln Melo (N400), a 41.088
10) 86-João Pedro Arratia (R3), a 50.688
11) 7-Filipe Campos (N400 CUP), a 58.374
12) 45-Pedro Foroni (N400 CUP), a 1:01.540
13) 18-Adalberto Pereira (N400 CUP), a 1:05.923
14) 55-Fabinho da Hornet (500), a 1:25.416
15) 87-Andre Schettini (R3), a 1:25.459
16) 17-Gabrielly Lewis (R3), a 1:35.198
17) 96-Tirsten Mourão (R3), a 1 volta
18) 64-Erik Vivolo (R3), a 1 volta
19) 44-Fabio Terras (N300 MASTER), a 2 voltas
20) 79-Alberdan Rocha (R3 MASTER), a 2 voltas
21) 21-Rafael Oliveira (N400), a 8 voltas

Melhor volta Facundo Llambias (94), 1:36.606 (), 9ª volta
 
Perfect Lap: 1:36,359, S1 36.384(30) S2 36.345(94) S3 23.630(30)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar