LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2020

8a Etapa - Goiania

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   94   Facundo Llambias   N400   11   1:36.113         4 
 2   30   Felipe Gonçalves   N400/CUP   11   1:36.679   0.566   0.566   6 
 3   9   Kioman Muñoz   N400   11   1:36.774   0.661   0.095   8 
 4   29   Lincoln Melo   N400   11   1:38.085   1.972   1.311   7 
 5   99   Arthur Costa   N400/CUP   10   1:38.090   1.977   0.005   7 
 6   21   Rafael Oliveira   N400   9   1:38.210   2.097   0.120   8 
 7   822   Niko Ramos   N400/CUP   11   1:38.593   2.480   0.383   4 
 8   85   Gustavo Gão   N400 CUP   10   1:38.839   2.726   0.246   4 
 9   71   Mariano Villalobos   N400 CUP   10   1:38.923   2.810   0.084   3 
 10   199   Raquel Vaz   N400   8   1:38.972   2.859   0.049   5 
 11   86   João Pedro Arratia   R3   9   1:39.293   3.180   0.321   8 
 12   7   Filipe Campos   N400 CUP   11   1:40.524   4.411   1.231   8 
 13   45   Pedro Foroni   N400 CUP   11   1:41.029   4.916   0.505   3 
 14   20   Christian Cerciari   N400   4   1:42.701   6.588   1.672   4 
 15   87   Andre Schettini   R3   11   1:43.102   6.989   0.401   10 
 16   113   Fabricio Zamperetti   R3 MASTER   10   1:43.130   7.017   0.028   3 
 17   17   Gabrielly Lewis   R3   11   1:43.225   7.112   0.095   8 
 18   18   Adalberto Pereira   N400 CUP   11   1:43.286   7.173   0.061   11 
 19   55   Fabinho da Hornet   500   10   1:44.535   8.422   1.249   6 
 20   96   Tirsten Mourão   R3   8   1:47.227   11.114   2.692   8 
 21   64   Erik Vivolo   R3   10   1:47.826   11.713   0.599   3 
 22   79   Alberdan Rocha   N300 MASTER   9   1:58.284   22.171   10.458   5 
 23   44   Fabio Terras   N300 MASTER   9   1:58.514   22.401   0.230   7 
Cronoelo

1o Classificatório - 400cc
1) 94-Facundo Llambias (N400), 1:36.113
2) 30-Felipe Gonçalves (N400/CUP), 1:36.679, a 0.566
3) 9-Kioman Muñoz (N400), 1:36.774, a 0.661
4) 29-Lincoln Melo (N400), 1:38.085, a 1.972
5) 99-Arthur Costa (N400/CUP), 1:38.090, a 1.977
6) 21-Rafael Oliveira (N400), 1:38.210, a 2.097
7) 822-Niko Ramos (N400/CUP), 1:38.593, a 2.480
8) 85-Gustavo Gão (N400 CUP), 1:38.839, a 2.726
9) 71-Mariano Villalobos (N400 CUP), 1:38.923, a 2.810
10) 199-Raquel Vaz (N400), 1:38.972, a 2.859
11) 86-João Pedro Arratia (R3), 1:39.293, a 3.180
12) 7-Filipe Campos (N400 CUP), 1:40.524, a 4.411
13) 45-Pedro Foroni (N400 CUP), 1:41.029, a 4.916
14) 20-Christian Cerciari (N400), 1:42.701, a 6.588
15) 87-Andre Schettini (R3), 1:43.102, a 6.989
16) 113-Fabricio Zamperetti (R3 MASTER), 1:43.130, a 7.017
17) 17-Gabrielly Lewis (R3), 1:43.225, a 7.112
18) 18-Adalberto Pereira (N400 CUP), 1:43.286, a 7.173
19) 55-Fabinho da Hornet (500), 1:44.535, a 8.422
20) 96-Tirsten Mourão (R3), 1:47.227, a 11.114
21) 64-Erik Vivolo (R3), 1:47.826, a 11.713
22) 79-Alberdan Rocha (N300 MASTER), 1:58.284, a 22.171
23) 44-Fabio Terras (N300 MASTER), 1:58.514, a 22.401

 


Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar