LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2020

8a Etapa - Goiania

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   94   Facundo Llambias   N400   11   1:36.490         3 
 2   30   Felipe Gonçalves   N400/CUP   11   1:36.635   0.145   0.145   10 
 3   9   Kioman Muñoz   N400   11   1:37.517   1.027   0.882   10 
 4   29   Lincoln Melo   N400   11   1:37.598   1.108   0.081   11 
 5   21   Rafael Oliveira   N400   12   1:38.061   1.571   0.463   4 
 6   71   Mariano Villalobos   N400 CUP   10   1:38.362   1.872   0.301   3 
 7   20   Christian Cerciari   N400   7   1:38.438   1.948   0.076   6 
 8   99   Arthur Costa   N400/CUP   11   1:38.757   2.267   0.319   5 
 9   85   Gustavo Gão   N400 CUP   9   1:39.747   3.257   0.990   2 
 10   822   Niko Ramos   N400/CUP   11   1:39.837   3.347   0.090   3 
 11   45   Pedro Foroni   N400 CUP   11   1:40.101   3.611   0.264   11 
 12   86   João Pedro Arratia   R3   11   1:40.448   3.958   0.347   9 
 13   199   Raquel Vaz   N400   8   1:40.555   4.065   0.107   2 
 14   7   Filipe Campos   N400 CUP   11   1:40.700   4.210   0.145   9 
 15   18   Adalberto Pereira   N400 CUP   12   1:42.160   5.670   1.460   9 
 16   87   Andre Schettini   R3   11   1:42.365   5.875   0.205   10 
 17   17   Gabrielly Lewis   R3   11   1:42.620   6.130   0.255   10 
 18   55   Fabinho da Hornet   500   10   1:45.145   8.655   2.525   3 
 19   96   Tirsten Mourão   R3   10   1:46.414   9.924   1.269   10 
 20   64   Erik Vivolo   R3   11   1:46.814   10.324   0.400   8 
 21   201   Jorge Simonit   N400   3   1:54.684   18.194   7.870   2 
 22   79   Alberdan Rocha   N300 MASTER   9   1:58.885   22.395   4.201   9 
 23   44   Fabio Terras   N300 MASTER   5   1:59.062   22.572   0.177   5 
Cronoelo

2o Classificatório - 400cc
1) 94-Facundo Llambias (N400), 1:36.490
2) 30-Felipe Gonçalves (N400/CUP), 1:36.635, a 0.145
3) 9-Kioman Muñoz (N400), 1:37.517, a 1.027
4) 29-Lincoln Melo (N400), 1:37.598, a 1.108
5) 21-Rafael Oliveira (N400), 1:38.061, a 1.571
6) 71-Mariano Villalobos (N400 CUP), 1:38.362, a 1.872
7) 20-Christian Cerciari (N400), 1:38.438, a 1.948
8) 99-Arthur Costa (N400/CUP), 1:38.757, a 2.267
9) 85-Gustavo Gão (N400 CUP), 1:39.747, a 3.257
10) 822-Niko Ramos (N400/CUP), 1:39.837, a 3.347
11) 45-Pedro Foroni (N400 CUP), 1:40.101, a 3.611
12) 86-João Pedro Arratia (R3), 1:40.448, a 3.958
13) 199-Raquel Vaz (N400), 1:40.555, a 4.065
14) 7-Filipe Campos (N400 CUP), 1:40.700, a 4.210
15) 18-Adalberto Pereira (N400 CUP), 1:42.160, a 5.670
16) 87-Andre Schettini (R3), 1:42.365, a 5.875
17) 17-Gabrielly Lewis (R3), 1:42.620, a 6.130
18) 55-Fabinho da Hornet (500), 1:45.145, a 8.655
19) 96-Tirsten Mourão (R3), 1:46.414, a 9.924
20) 64-Erik Vivolo (R3), 1:46.814, a 10.324
21) 201-Jorge Simonit (N400), 1:54.684, a 18.194
22) 79-Alberdan Rocha (N300 MASTER), 1:58.885, a 22.395
23) 44-Fabio Terras (N300 MASTER), 1:59.062, a 22.572

 
Perfect Lap: 1:36,023, S1 36.335(30) S2 36.215(94) S3 23.473(94)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar