LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2020

8a Etapa - Goiania

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   94   Facundo Llambias   N400   11   1:37.161         2 
 2   21   Rafael Oliveira   N400   11   1:38.202   1.041   1.041   2 
 3   29   Lincoln Melo   N400   12   1:38.598   1.437   0.396   2 
 4   9   Kioman Muñoz   N400   11   1:38.600   1.439   0.002   10 
 5   30   Felipe Gonçalves   N400/CUP   6   1:38.937   1.776   0.337   2 
 6   99   Arthur Costa   N400/CUP   6   1:39.225   2.064   0.288   6 
 7   822   Niko Ramos   N400/CUP   10   1:39.678   2.517   0.453   10 
 8   85   Gustavo Gão   N400 CUP   6   1:39.930   2.769   0.252   3 
 9   7   Filipe Campos   N400 CUP   6   1:40.464   3.303   0.534   6 
 10   71   Mariano Villalobos   N400 CUP   10   1:40.544   3.383   0.080   2 
 11   86   João Pedro Arratia   R3   6   1:40.970   3.809   0.426   2 
 12   199   Raquel Vaz   N400   9   1:41.561   4.400   0.591   4 
 13   45   Pedro Foroni   N400 CUP   11   1:42.774   5.613   1.213   2 
 14   18   Adalberto Pereira   N400 CUP   10   1:43.345   6.184   0.571   8 
 15   87   Andre Schettini   R3   11   1:43.611   6.450   0.266   2 
 16   17   Gabrielly Lewis   R3   11   1:44.182   7.021   0.571   2 
 17   55   Fabinho da Hornet   500   7   1:45.611   8.450   1.429   5 
 18   96   Tirsten Mourão   R3   10   1:48.185   11.024   2.574   10 
 19   64   Erik Vivolo   R3   7   1:48.408   11.247   0.223   2 
 20   201   Jorge Simonit   N400   4   1:54.765   17.604   6.357   3 
 21   44   Fabio Terras   N300 MASTER   8   1:58.362   21.201   3.597   7 
 22   79   Alberdan Rocha   R3   9   2:00.209   23.048   1.847   7 
Cronoelo

3o Classificatório - 400cc
1) 94-Facundo Llambias (N400), 1:37.161
2) 21-Rafael Oliveira (N400), 1:38.202, a 1.041
3) 29-Lincoln Melo (N400), 1:38.598, a 1.437
4) 9-Kioman Muñoz (N400), 1:38.600, a 1.439
5) 30-Felipe Gonçalves (N400/CUP), 1:38.937, a 1.776
6) 99-Arthur Costa (N400/CUP), 1:39.225, a 2.064
7) 822-Niko Ramos (N400/CUP), 1:39.678, a 2.517
8) 85-Gustavo Gão (N400 CUP), 1:39.930, a 2.769
9) 7-Filipe Campos (N400 CUP), 1:40.464, a 3.303
10) 71-Mariano Villalobos (N400 CUP), 1:40.544, a 3.383
11) 86-João Pedro Arratia (R3), 1:40.970, a 3.809
12) 199-Raquel Vaz (N400), 1:41.561, a 4.400
13) 45-Pedro Foroni (N400 CUP), 1:42.774, a 5.613
14) 18-Adalberto Pereira (N400 CUP), 1:43.345, a 6.184
15) 87-Andre Schettini (R3), 1:43.611, a 6.450
16) 17-Gabrielly Lewis (R3), 1:44.182, a 7.021
17) 55-Fabinho da Hornet (500), 1:45.611, a 8.450
18) 96-Tirsten Mourão (R3), 1:48.185, a 11.024
19) 64-Erik Vivolo (R3), 1:48.408, a 11.247
20) 201-Jorge Simonit (N400), 1:54.765, a 17.604
21) 44-Fabio Terras (N300 MASTER), 1:58.362, a 21.201
22) 79-Alberdan Rocha (R3), 2:00.209, a 23.048

 
Perfect Lap: 1:36,927, S1 36.825(94) S2 36.281(94) S3 23.821(30)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar