LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    8   ALFREDINHO IBIAPINA   FPRA   12   50.779         10 
 2    14   ENZO BELTRAO NIENKOTTER   FAUESC   12   50.821   0.042   0.042   12 
 3    3   FIRÁS FAHS   FPRA   5   50.872   0.093   0.051   5 
 4    88   LUCA S.S. NEUENSCHWANDER   FASP   12   50.913   0.134   0.041   11 
 5    7   GABRIEL KOENIGKAN   FADF   7   50.930   0.151   0.017   7 
 6   145   MATEUS C. DE FARIA   FASP   12   51.004   0.225   0.074   10 
 7   227   HEITOR DALL AGNOL   FADF   12   51.062   0.283   0.058   12 
 8    26   PEDRO LINS   FADF   9   51.087   0.308   0.025   4 
 9    18   AKYU DE LARA MYASAVA   FPRA   7   51.099   0.320   0.000   4 
 10    15   LUCAS MOURA DE CASTRO   FMA   12   51.118   0.339   0.000   12 
 11   127   EDUARDO PALU DE ARAUJO   FAUESC   12   51.151   0.372   0.015   4 
 12   505   WAGNER E. O. SANTILLI   FASP   12   51.219   0.440   0.068   12 
 13   129   ETHAN NOBELS   FASP   12   51.227   0.448   0.008   10 
 14   386   GABRIEL MOURA   FAUESC   5   51.236   0.457   0.009   5 
 15    11   GABRIEL A.G. DE LEMOS   FADF   12   51.296   0.517   0.060   10 
 16   147   GIOVANE GARCIA CREPALDI   FASP   8   51.316   0.537   0.020   6 
 17    17   ARTUR R. LEMOS HOFF   FADF   9   51.397   0.618   0.081   7 
 18    21   ALVARO YOON CHO   FASP   11   51.462   0.683   0.065   11 
 19   114   MIGUEL P. LEONARDI   FASP   10   51.500   0.721   0.038   10 
 20   118   NICOLLAS LORETTI   FAERJ   11   51.500   0.721   0.000   9 
 21    48   CAIO DE PAULA LACERDA   FAUGO   12   51.507   0.728   0.007   8 
 22    93   VASCO M. CARVALHO PEDRO   FASP   12   51.745   0.966   0.238   12 
 23    5   LUCAS MEDEIROS SILVA   FADF   6   51.828   1.049   0.083   5 
 24    23   PIETRO ALMEIDA NALESSO   FAERJ   9   51.829   1.050   0.001   9 
 25   405   GABRIEL SANO   FASP   5   51.848   1.069   0.019   5 
 26    27   FELIPE GALVÃO FALK   FPEA   2   54.041   3.262   2.193   2 
 27   188   GUSTAVO C. GALVAO   FAEM   4   57.083   6.304   3.042   3 
 28   135   FILIPPO FIORENTINO   FASP   1   57.772   6.993   0.689   1 
Cronoelo

TREINO DE AQUECIMENTO - PJMK
1) 8-ALFREDINHO IBIAPINA (FPRA), 50.779
2) 14-ENZO BELTRAO NIENKOTTER (FAUESC), 50.821, a 0.042
3) 3-FIRÁS FAHS (FPRA), 50.872, a 0.093
4) 88-LUCA S.S. NEUENSCHWANDER (FASP), 50.913, a 0.134
5) 7-GABRIEL KOENIGKAN (FADF), 50.930, a 0.151
6) 145-MATEUS C. DE FARIA (FASP), 51.004, a 0.225
7) 227-HEITOR DALL AGNOL (FADF), 51.062, a 0.283
8) 26-PEDRO LINS (FADF), 51.087, a 0.308
9) 18-AKYU DE LARA MYASAVA (FPRA), 51.099, a 0.320
10) 15-LUCAS MOURA DE CASTRO (FMA), 51.118, a 0.339
11) 127-EDUARDO PALU DE ARAUJO (FAUESC), 51.151, a 0.372
12) 505-WAGNER E. O. SANTILLI (FASP), 51.219, a 0.440
13) 129-ETHAN NOBELS (FASP), 51.227, a 0.448
14) 386-GABRIEL MOURA (FAUESC), 51.236, a 0.457
15) 11-GABRIEL A.G. DE LEMOS (FADF), 51.296, a 0.517
16) 147-GIOVANE GARCIA CREPALDI (FASP), 51.316, a 0.537
17) 17-ARTUR R. LEMOS HOFF (FADF), 51.397, a 0.618
18) 21-ALVARO YOON CHO (FASP), 51.462, a 0.683
19) 114-MIGUEL P. LEONARDI (FASP), 51.500, a 0.721
20) 118-NICOLLAS LORETTI (FAERJ), 51.500, a 0.721
21) 48-CAIO DE PAULA LACERDA (FAUGO), 51.507, a 0.728
22) 93-VASCO M. CARVALHO PEDRO (FASP), 51.745, a 0.966
23) 5-LUCAS MEDEIROS SILVA (FADF), 51.828, a 1.049
24) 23-PIETRO ALMEIDA NALESSO (FAERJ), 51.829, a 1.050
25) 405-GABRIEL SANO (FASP), 51.848, a 1.069
26) 27-FELIPE GALVÃO FALK (FPEA), 54.041, a 3.262
27) 188-GUSTAVO C. GALVAO (FAEM), 57.083, a 6.304
28) 135-FILIPPO FIORENTINO (FASP), 57.772, a 6.993

 
Perfect Lap: 50,560, S1 18.891( 88) S2 20.609( 8) S3 11.060( 8)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar