LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   386   GABRIEL MOURA   FAUESC   11   51.590         8 
 2   147   GIOVANE GARCIA CREPALDI   FASP   10   51.722   0.132   0.132   8 
 3    8   ALFREDINHO IBIAPINA   FPRA   9   51.724   0.134   0.002   7 
 4    14   ENZO BELTRAO NIENKOTTER   FAUESC   6   51.774   0.184   0.050   5 
 5    21   ALVARO YOON CHO   FASP   11   51.781   0.191   0.007   8 
 6   127   EDUARDO PALU DE ARAUJO   FAUESC   11   51.797   0.207   0.016   8 
 7    26   PEDRO H. R. MENEZES LINS   FADF   10   51.851   0.261   0.054   5 
 8   505   WAGNER E. O. SANTILLI   FASP   6   51.877   0.287   0.026   6 
 9    48   CAIO DE PAULA LACERDA   FAUGO   11   51.918   0.328   0.041   5 
 10    27   FELIPE GALVÃO FALK   FPEA   9   51.960   0.370   0.042   6 
 11   227   HEITOR DALL AGNOL   FADF   5   51.994   0.404   0.034   5 
 12    3   FIRÁS FAHS   FPRA   11   52.007   0.417   0.013   5 
 13   118   NICOLLAS C. L. DA SILVEIRA   FAERJ   12   52.076   0.486   0.069   4 
 14    15   LUCAS MOURA DE CASTRO   FMA   9   52.200   0.610   0.124   7 
 15    88   LUCA S.S. NEUENSCHWANDER   FASP   11   52.201   0.611   0.001   5 
 16    11   GABRIEL A.G. DE LEMOS   FADF   12   52.220   0.630   0.019   5 
 17   129   ETHAN NOBELS   FASP   4   52.466   0.876   0.246   3 
 18   405   GABRIEL S. DA SILVA RABELO   FASP   8   52.560   0.970   0.094   3 
 19   114   MIGUEL P. LEONARDI   FASP   9   52.579   0.989   0.019   6 
 20   145   MATEUS C. DE FARIA   FASP   4   52.637   1.047   0.058   2 
 21    23   PIETRO ALMEIDA NALESSO   FAERJ   9   52.791   1.201   0.154   7 
 22    93   VASCO M. CARVALHO PEDRO   FASP   9   52.905   1.315   0.114   5 
 23   135   FILIPPO FIORENTINO   FASP   11   53.217   1.627   0.312   7 
 24    17   ARTUR R. LEMOS HOFF   FADF   3   54.335   2.745   1.118   3 
 25    5   LUCAS MEDEIROS SILVA   FADF   10   54.432   2.842   0.097   10 
 26   188   GUSTAVO C. GALVAO   FAEM   9   57.769   6.179   3.337   7 
 27    18   AKYU DE LARA MYASAVA   FPRA   1   59.573   7.983   1.804   1 
Cronoelo

1o TREINO OFICIAL - PJMK
1) 386-GABRIEL MOURA (FAUESC), 51.590
2) 147-GIOVANE GARCIA CREPALDI (FASP), 51.722, a 0.132
3) 8-ALFREDINHO IBIAPINA (FPRA), 51.724, a 0.134
4) 14-ENZO BELTRAO NIENKOTTER (FAUESC), 51.774, a 0.184
5) 21-ALVARO YOON CHO (FASP), 51.781, a 0.191
6) 127-EDUARDO PALU DE ARAUJO (FAUESC), 51.797, a 0.207
7) 26-PEDRO H. R. MENEZES LINS (FADF), 51.851, a 0.261
8) 505-WAGNER E. O. SANTILLI (FASP), 51.877, a 0.287
9) 48-CAIO DE PAULA LACERDA (FAUGO), 51.918, a 0.328
10) 27-FELIPE GALVÃO FALK (FPEA), 51.960, a 0.370
11) 227-HEITOR DALL AGNOL (FADF), 51.994, a 0.404
12) 3-FIRÁS FAHS (FPRA), 52.007, a 0.417
13) 118-NICOLLAS C. L. DA SILVEIRA (FAERJ), 52.076, a 0.486
14) 15-LUCAS MOURA DE CASTRO (FMA), 52.200, a 0.610
15) 88-LUCA S.S. NEUENSCHWANDER (FASP), 52.201, a 0.611
16) 11-GABRIEL A.G. DE LEMOS (FADF), 52.220, a 0.630
17) 129-ETHAN NOBELS (FASP), 52.466, a 0.876
18) 405-GABRIEL S. DA SILVA RABELO (FASP), 52.560, a 0.970
19) 114-MIGUEL P. LEONARDI (FASP), 52.579, a 0.989
20) 145-MATEUS C. DE FARIA (FASP), 52.637, a 1.047
21) 23-PIETRO ALMEIDA NALESSO (FAERJ), 52.791, a 1.201
22) 93-VASCO M. CARVALHO PEDRO (FASP), 52.905, a 1.315
23) 135-FILIPPO FIORENTINO (FASP), 53.217, a 1.627
24) 17-ARTUR R. LEMOS HOFF (FADF), 54.335, a 2.745
25) 5-LUCAS MEDEIROS SILVA (FADF), 54.432, a 2.842
26) 188-GUSTAVO C. GALVAO (FAEM), 57.769, a 6.179
27) 18-AKYU DE LARA MYASAVA (FPRA), 59.573, a 7.983

 
Perfect Lap: 39,515, S1 19.145( 14) S2 9.149(405) S3 11.221(127)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar