LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   145   MATEUS C. DE FARIA   FASP   10   51.317         5 
 2    14   ENZO BELTRAO NIENKOTTER   FAUESC   6   51.380   0.063   0.063   4 
 3    8   ALFREDINHO IBIAPINA   FPRA   10   51.449   0.132   0.069   10 
 4    26   PEDRO H. R. MENEZES LINS   FADF   7   51.454   0.137   0.005   4 
 5   127   EDUARDO PALU DE ARAUJO   FAUESC   10   51.547   0.230   0.093   10 
 6   227   HEITOR DALL AGNOL   FADF   5   51.557   0.240   0.010   4 
 7   386   GABRIEL MOURA   FAUESC   7   51.562   0.245   0.005   4 
 8    15   LUCAS MOURA DE CASTRO   FMA   9   51.780   0.463   0.218   8 
 9   505   WAGNER E. O. SANTILLI   FASP   6   51.806   0.489   0.026   4 
 10    21   ALVARO YOON CHO   FASP   9   51.827   0.510   0.021   4 
 11    48   CAIO DE PAULA LACERDA   FAUGO   12   51.858   0.541   0.031   10 
 12    88   LUCA S.S. NEUENSCHWANDER   FASP   10   51.879   0.562   0.021   9 
 13   405   GABRIEL S. DA SILVA RABELO   FASP   8   51.917   0.600   0.038   8 
 14   118   NICOLLAS C. L. DA SILVEIRA   FAERJ   10   51.921   0.604   0.004   9 
 15    11   GABRIEL A.G. DE LEMOS   FADF   12   51.924   0.607   0.003   11 
 16    3   FIRÁS FAHS   FPRA   10   51.967   0.650   0.043   4 
 17   129   ETHAN NOBELS   FASP   11   52.008   0.691   0.041   11 
 18    7   GABRIEL KOENIGKAN   FADF   6   52.010   0.693   0.002   6 
 19    27   FELIPE GALVÃO FALK   FPEA   5   52.011   0.694   0.001   4 
 20   114   MIGUEL P. LEONARDI   FASP   11   52.020   0.703   0.009   5 
 21    18   AKYU DE LARA MYASAVA   FPRA   11   52.061   0.744   0.041   11 
 22    17   ARTUR R. LEMOS HOFF   FADF   7   52.162   0.845   0.101   6 
 23    93   VASCO M. CARVALHO PEDRO   FASP   9   52.226   0.909   0.064   9 
 24    23   PIETRO ALMEIDA NALESSO   FAERJ   5   52.428   1.111   0.202   5 
 25   135   FILIPPO FIORENTINO   FASP   6   52.699   1.382   0.271   6 
 26    5   LUCAS MEDEIROS SILVA   FADF   11   53.159   1.842   0.460   10 
 27   188   GUSTAVO C. GALVAO   FAEM   4   57.654   6.337   4.495   3 
Cronoelo

2o TREINO OFICIAL - PJMK
1) 145-MATEUS C. DE FARIA (FASP), 51.317
2) 14-ENZO BELTRAO NIENKOTTER (FAUESC), 51.380, a 0.063
3) 8-ALFREDINHO IBIAPINA (FPRA), 51.449, a 0.132
4) 26-PEDRO H. R. MENEZES LINS (FADF), 51.454, a 0.137
5) 127-EDUARDO PALU DE ARAUJO (FAUESC), 51.547, a 0.230
6) 227-HEITOR DALL AGNOL (FADF), 51.557, a 0.240
7) 386-GABRIEL MOURA (FAUESC), 51.562, a 0.245
8) 15-LUCAS MOURA DE CASTRO (FMA), 51.780, a 0.463
9) 505-WAGNER E. O. SANTILLI (FASP), 51.806, a 0.489
10) 21-ALVARO YOON CHO (FASP), 51.827, a 0.510
11) 48-CAIO DE PAULA LACERDA (FAUGO), 51.858, a 0.541
12) 88-LUCA S.S. NEUENSCHWANDER (FASP), 51.879, a 0.562
13) 405-GABRIEL S. DA SILVA RABELO (FASP), 51.917, a 0.600
14) 118-NICOLLAS C. L. DA SILVEIRA (FAERJ), 51.921, a 0.604
15) 11-GABRIEL A.G. DE LEMOS (FADF), 51.924, a 0.607
16) 3-FIRÁS FAHS (FPRA), 51.967, a 0.650
17) 129-ETHAN NOBELS (FASP), 52.008, a 0.691
18) 7-GABRIEL KOENIGKAN (FADF), 52.010, a 0.693
19) 27-FELIPE GALVÃO FALK (FPEA), 52.011, a 0.694
20) 114-MIGUEL P. LEONARDI (FASP), 52.020, a 0.703
21) 18-AKYU DE LARA MYASAVA (FPRA), 52.061, a 0.744
22) 17-ARTUR R. LEMOS HOFF (FADF), 52.162, a 0.845
23) 93-VASCO M. CARVALHO PEDRO (FASP), 52.226, a 0.909
24) 23-PIETRO ALMEIDA NALESSO (FAERJ), 52.428, a 1.111
25) 135-FILIPPO FIORENTINO (FASP), 52.699, a 1.382
26) 5-LUCAS MEDEIROS SILVA (FADF), 53.159, a 1.842
27) 188-GUSTAVO C. GALVAO (FAEM), 57.654, a 6.337

 
Perfect Lap: 37,534, S1 19.075( 14) S2 7.287( 8) S3 11.172( 14)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar