LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    26   PEDRO LINS   FADF   9   50.788         8 
 2   129   ETHAN NOBELS   FASP   10   50.948   0.160   0.160   9 
 3   127   EDUARDO PALU DE ARAUJO   FAUESC   9   50.952   0.164   0.004   7 
 4    3   FIRÁS FAHS   FPRA   5   51.138   0.350   0.186   5 
 5   118   NICOLLAS LORETTI   FAERJ   10   51.241   0.453   0.103   7 
 6    7   GABRIEL KOENIGKAN   FADF   9   51.277   0.489   0.036   8 
 7    88   LUCA S.S. NEUENSCHWANDER   FASP   10   51.290   0.502   0.013   8 
 8    48   CAIO DE PAULA LACERDA   FAUGO   10   51.325   0.537   0.035   10 
 9    11   GABRIEL A.G. DE LEMOS   FADF   10   51.348   0.560   0.023   10 
 10    21   ALVARO YOON CHO   FASP   10   51.350   0.562   0.002   10 
 11    27   FELIPE GALVÃO FALK   FPEA   6   51.368   0.580   0.018   6 
 12    14   ENZO BELTRAO NIENKOTTER   FAUESC   9   51.374   0.586   0.006   5 
 13   405   GABRIEL SANO   FASP   9   51.409   0.621   0.035   6 
 14    17   ARTUR R. LEMOS HOFF   FADF   10   51.523   0.735   0.114   5 
 15    18   AKYU DE LARA MYASAVA   FPRA   8   51.525   0.737   0.002   4 
 16   227   HEITOR DALL AGNOL   FADF   5   51.549   0.761   0.024   4 
 17   147   GIOVANE GARCIA CREPALDI   FASP   10   51.562   0.774   0.013   4 
 18   114   MIGUEL P. LEONARDI   FASP   10   51.570   0.782   0.008   10 
 19    15   LUCAS MOURA DE CASTRO   FMA   9   51.581   0.793   0.011   9 
 20    93   VASCO M. CARVALHO PEDRO   FASP   11   51.642   0.854   0.061   11 
 21   386   GABRIEL MOURA   FAUESC   3   51.651   0.863   0.009   3 
 22   135   FILIPPO FIORENTINO   FASP   12   52.095   1.307   0.444   10 
 23    23   PIETRO ALMEIDA NALESSO   FAERJ   12   52.293   1.505   0.198   3 
 24   188   GUSTAVO C. GALVAO   FAEM   4   55.249   4.461   2.956   3 
 25    5   LUCAS MEDEIROS SILVA   FADF   2   59.665   8.877   4.416   1 
Cronoelo

6o TREINO OFICIAL - PJMK
1) 26-PEDRO LINS (FADF), 50.788
2) 129-ETHAN NOBELS (FASP), 50.948, a 0.160
3) 127-EDUARDO PALU DE ARAUJO (FAUESC), 50.952, a 0.164
4) 3-FIRÁS FAHS (FPRA), 51.138, a 0.350
5) 118-NICOLLAS LORETTI (FAERJ), 51.241, a 0.453
6) 7-GABRIEL KOENIGKAN (FADF), 51.277, a 0.489
7) 88-LUCA S.S. NEUENSCHWANDER (FASP), 51.290, a 0.502
8) 48-CAIO DE PAULA LACERDA (FAUGO), 51.325, a 0.537
9) 11-GABRIEL A.G. DE LEMOS (FADF), 51.348, a 0.560
10) 21-ALVARO YOON CHO (FASP), 51.350, a 0.562
11) 27-FELIPE GALVÃO FALK (FPEA), 51.368, a 0.580
12) 14-ENZO BELTRAO NIENKOTTER (FAUESC), 51.374, a 0.586
13) 405-GABRIEL SANO (FASP), 51.409, a 0.621
14) 17-ARTUR R. LEMOS HOFF (FADF), 51.523, a 0.735
15) 18-AKYU DE LARA MYASAVA (FPRA), 51.525, a 0.737
16) 227-HEITOR DALL AGNOL (FADF), 51.549, a 0.761
17) 147-GIOVANE GARCIA CREPALDI (FASP), 51.562, a 0.774
18) 114-MIGUEL P. LEONARDI (FASP), 51.570, a 0.782
19) 15-LUCAS MOURA DE CASTRO (FMA), 51.581, a 0.793
20) 93-VASCO M. CARVALHO PEDRO (FASP), 51.642, a 0.854
21) 386-GABRIEL MOURA (FAUESC), 51.651, a 0.863
22) 135-FILIPPO FIORENTINO (FASP), 52.095, a 1.307
23) 23-PIETRO ALMEIDA NALESSO (FAERJ), 52.293, a 1.505
24) 188-GUSTAVO C. GALVAO (FAEM), 55.249, a 4.461
25) 5-LUCAS MEDEIROS SILVA (FADF), 59.665, a 8.877

 
Perfect Lap: 50,701, S1 18.925( 26) S2 20.642( 17) S3 11.134( 26)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar