LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   145   MATEUS C. DE FARIA   FASP   10   38.364         4 
 2   386   GABRIEL MOURA   FAUESC   12   51.062   12.698   12.698   10 
 3    8   ALFREDINHO IBIAPINA   FPRA   7   51.162   12.798   0.100   5 
 4    26   PEDRO LINS   FADF   7   51.172   12.808   0.010   4 
 5   127   EDUARDO PALU DE ARAUJO   FAUESC   6   51.330   12.966   0.158   4 
 6    14   ENZO BELTRAO NIENKOTTER   FAUESC   6   51.346   12.982   0.016   6 
 7    17   ARTUR R. LEMOS HOFF   FADF   11   51.406   13.042   0.060   11 
 8    21   ALVARO YOON CHO   FASP   11   51.572   13.208   0.166   8 
 9    7   GABRIEL KOENIGKAN   FADF   8   51.620   13.256   0.048   8 
 10    93   VASCO M. CARVALHO PEDRO   FASP   7   51.688   13.324   0.068   4 
 11   505   WAGNER E. O. SANTILLI   FASP   5   51.688   13.324   0.000   5 
 12   147   GIOVANE GARCIA CREPALDI   FASP   12   51.690   13.326   0.002   8 
 13   114   MIGUEL P. LEONARDI   FASP   4   51.691   13.327   0.001   4 
 14    11   GABRIEL A.G. DE LEMOS   FADF   11   51.697   13.333   0.006   9 
 15   129   ETHAN NOBELS   FASP   11   51.715   13.351   0.018   10 
 16    15   LUCAS MOURA DE CASTRO   FMA   9   51.741   13.377   0.026   3 
 17   405   GABRIEL S. DA SILVA RABELO   FASP   7   51.747   13.383   0.006   5 
 18    48   CAIO DE PAULA LACERDA   FAUGO   12   51.773   13.409   0.026   10 
 19    27   FELIPE GALVÃO FALK   FPEA   7   51.775   13.411   0.002   5 
 20    88   LUCA S.S. NEUENSCHWANDER   FASP   9   51.850   13.486   0.075   7 
 21    3   FIRÁS FAHS   FPRA   8   51.897   13.533   0.047   8 
 22    23   PIETRO ALMEIDA NALESSO   FAERJ   7   51.934   13.570   0.037   7 
 23    18   AKYU DE LARA MYASAVA   FPRA   8   52.012   13.648   0.078   6 
 24   135   FILIPPO FIORENTINO   FASP   12   52.263   13.899   0.251   12 
 25    5   LUCAS MEDEIROS SILVA   FADF   10   52.938   14.574   0.675   5 
 26   118   NICOLLAS C. L. DA SILVEIRA   FAERJ   3   53.175   14.811   0.237   2 
 27   188   GUSTAVO C. GALVAO   FAEM   5   56.487   18.123   3.312   4 
Cronoelo

3o TREINO OFICIAL - PJMK
1) 145-MATEUS C. DE FARIA (FASP), 38.364
2) 386-GABRIEL MOURA (FAUESC), 51.062, a 12.698
3) 8-ALFREDINHO IBIAPINA (FPRA), 51.162, a 12.798
4) 26-PEDRO LINS (FADF), 51.172, a 12.808
5) 127-EDUARDO PALU DE ARAUJO (FAUESC), 51.330, a 12.966
6) 14-ENZO BELTRAO NIENKOTTER (FAUESC), 51.346, a 12.982
7) 17-ARTUR R. LEMOS HOFF (FADF), 51.406, a 13.042
8) 21-ALVARO YOON CHO (FASP), 51.572, a 13.208
9) 7-GABRIEL KOENIGKAN (FADF), 51.620, a 13.256
10) 93-VASCO M. CARVALHO PEDRO (FASP), 51.688, a 13.324
11) 505-WAGNER E. O. SANTILLI (FASP), 51.688, a 13.324
12) 147-GIOVANE GARCIA CREPALDI (FASP), 51.690, a 13.326
13) 114-MIGUEL P. LEONARDI (FASP), 51.691, a 13.327
14) 11-GABRIEL A.G. DE LEMOS (FADF), 51.697, a 13.333
15) 129-ETHAN NOBELS (FASP), 51.715, a 13.351
16) 15-LUCAS MOURA DE CASTRO (FMA), 51.741, a 13.377
17) 405-GABRIEL S. DA SILVA RABELO (FASP), 51.747, a 13.383
18) 48-CAIO DE PAULA LACERDA (FAUGO), 51.773, a 13.409
19) 27-FELIPE GALVÃO FALK (FPEA), 51.775, a 13.411
20) 88-LUCA S.S. NEUENSCHWANDER (FASP), 51.850, a 13.486
21) 3-FIRÁS FAHS (FPRA), 51.897, a 13.533
22) 23-PIETRO ALMEIDA NALESSO (FAERJ), 51.934, a 13.570
23) 18-AKYU DE LARA MYASAVA (FPRA), 52.012, a 13.648
24) 135-FILIPPO FIORENTINO (FASP), 52.263, a 13.899
25) 5-LUCAS MEDEIROS SILVA (FADF), 52.938, a 14.574
26) 118-NICOLLAS C. L. DA SILVEIRA (FAERJ), 53.175, a 14.811
27) 188-GUSTAVO C. GALVAO (FAEM), 56.487, a 18.123

 
Perfect Lap: 37,606, S1 19.042(386) S2 7.413( 18) S3 11.151(386)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar