LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    18   AKYU DE LARA MYASAVA   FPRA   7   46.576         1 
 2   127   EDUARDO PALU DE ARAUJO   FAUESC   9   51.050   4.474   4.474   8 
 3    8   ALFREDINHO IBIAPINA   FPRA   8   51.145   4.569   0.095   8 
 4    27   FELIPE GALVÃO FALK   FPEA   8   51.318   4.742   0.173   5 
 5    3   FIRÁS FAHS   FPRA   7   51.329   4.753   0.011   4 
 6    7   GABRIEL KOENIGKAN   FADF   6   51.343   4.767   0.014   4 
 7    21   ALVARO YOON CHO   FASP   11   51.437   4.861   0.094   10 
 8   118   NICOLLAS C. L. DA SILVEIRA   FAERJ   10   51.472   4.896   0.035   7 
 9   147   GIOVANE GARCIA CREPALDI   FASP   11   51.475   4.899   0.003   10 
 10    17   ARTUR R. LEMOS HOFF   FADF   9   51.479   4.903   0.004   7 
 11    48   CAIO DE PAULA LACERDA   FAUGO   11   51.499   4.923   0.020   7 
 12    11   GABRIEL A.G. DE LEMOS   FADF   11   51.503   4.927   0.004   6 
 13    15   LUCAS MOURA DE CASTRO   FMA   10   51.529   4.953   0.026   6 
 14   227   HEITOR DALL AGNOL   FADF   5   51.582   5.006   0.053   5 
 15    14   ENZO BELTRAO NIENKOTTER   FAUESC   3   51.582   5.006   0.000   3 
 16    88   LUCA S.S. NEUENSCHWANDER   FASP   9   51.614   5.038   0.032   4 
 17    93   VASCO M. CARVALHO PEDRO   FASP   12   51.652   5.076   0.038   5 
 18   505   WAGNER E. O. SANTILLI   FASP   6   51.658   5.082   0.006   5 
 19   129   ETHAN NOBELS   FASP   12   51.707   5.131   0.049   11 
 20   405   GABRIEL S. DA SILVA RABELO   FASP   10   51.816   5.240   0.109   9 
 21   145   MATEUS C. DE FARIA   FASP   5   51.947   5.371   0.131   5 
 22   135   FILIPPO FIORENTINO   FASP   12   52.441   5.865   0.494   9 
 23    23   PIETRO ALMEIDA NALESSO   FAERJ   8   52.736   6.160   0.295   5 
 24    5   LUCAS MEDEIROS SILVA   FADF   7   52.807   6.231   0.071   6 
 25   188   GUSTAVO C. GALVAO   FAEM   8   55.687   9.111   2.880   5 
Cronoelo

4o TREINO OFICIAL - PJMK
1) 18-AKYU DE LARA MYASAVA (FPRA), 46.576
2) 127-EDUARDO PALU DE ARAUJO (FAUESC), 51.050, a 4.474
3) 8-ALFREDINHO IBIAPINA (FPRA), 51.145, a 4.569
4) 27-FELIPE GALVÃO FALK (FPEA), 51.318, a 4.742
5) 3-FIRÁS FAHS (FPRA), 51.329, a 4.753
6) 7-GABRIEL KOENIGKAN (FADF), 51.343, a 4.767
7) 21-ALVARO YOON CHO (FASP), 51.437, a 4.861
8) 118-NICOLLAS C. L. DA SILVEIRA (FAERJ), 51.472, a 4.896
9) 147-GIOVANE GARCIA CREPALDI (FASP), 51.475, a 4.899
10) 17-ARTUR R. LEMOS HOFF (FADF), 51.479, a 4.903
11) 48-CAIO DE PAULA LACERDA (FAUGO), 51.499, a 4.923
12) 11-GABRIEL A.G. DE LEMOS (FADF), 51.503, a 4.927
13) 15-LUCAS MOURA DE CASTRO (FMA), 51.529, a 4.953
14) 227-HEITOR DALL AGNOL (FADF), 51.582, a 5.006
15) 14-ENZO BELTRAO NIENKOTTER (FAUESC), 51.582, a 5.006
16) 88-LUCA S.S. NEUENSCHWANDER (FASP), 51.614, a 5.038
17) 93-VASCO M. CARVALHO PEDRO (FASP), 51.652, a 5.076
18) 505-WAGNER E. O. SANTILLI (FASP), 51.658, a 5.082
19) 129-ETHAN NOBELS (FASP), 51.707, a 5.131
20) 405-GABRIEL S. DA SILVA RABELO (FASP), 51.816, a 5.240
21) 145-MATEUS C. DE FARIA (FASP), 51.947, a 5.371
22) 135-FILIPPO FIORENTINO (FASP), 52.441, a 5.865
23) 23-PIETRO ALMEIDA NALESSO (FAERJ), 52.736, a 6.160
24) 5-LUCAS MEDEIROS SILVA (FADF), 52.807, a 6.231
25) 188-GUSTAVO C. GALVAO (FAEM), 55.687, a 9.111

 
Perfect Lap: 39,836, S1 18.998(127) S2 9.700( 18) S3 11.138(118)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar