LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   145   MATEUS C. DE FARIA   FASP   9   50.757         9 
 2   386   GABRIEL MOURA   FAUESC   11   50.791   0.034   0.034   10 
 3    14   ENZO BELTRAO NIENKOTTER   FAUESC   9   50.901   0.144   0.110   9 
 4   127   EDUARDO PALU DE ARAUJO   FAUESC   8   51.012   0.255   0.111   7 
 5    7   GABRIEL KOENIGKAN   FADF   9   51.017   0.260   0.005   9 
 6    8   ALFREDINHO IBIAPINA   FPRA   11   51.022   0.265   0.005   5 
 7   118   NICOLLAS LORETTI   FAERJ   11   51.034   0.277   0.012   10 
 8    21   ALVARO YOON CHO   FASP   11   51.090   0.333   0.056   5 
 9    18   AKYU DE LARA MYASAVA   FPRA   8   51.137   0.380   0.047   8 
 10   147   GIOVANE GARCIA CREPALDI   FASP   12   51.140   0.383   0.003   9 
 11    26   PEDRO LINS   FADF   9   51.173   0.416   0.033   3 
 12    27   FELIPE GALVÃO FALK   FPEA   10   51.179   0.422   0.006   6 
 13   227   HEITOR DALL AGNOL   FADF   10   51.187   0.430   0.008   6 
 14    48   CAIO DE PAULA LACERDA   FAUGO   10   51.245   0.488   0.058   4 
 15    17   ARTUR R. LEMOS HOFF   FADF   10   51.265   0.508   0.020   7 
 16    11   GABRIEL A.G. DE LEMOS   FADF   6   51.368   0.611   0.103   5 
 17    88   LUCA S.S. NEUENSCHWANDER   FASP   11   51.479   0.722   0.111   10 
 18    15   LUCAS MOURA DE CASTRO   FMA   11   51.498   0.741   0.019   11 
 19    93   VASCO M. CARVALHO PEDRO   FASP   11   51.546   0.789   0.048   11 
 20   505   WAGNER E. O. SANTILLI   FASP   11   51.550   0.793   0.000   11 
 21    23   PIETRO ALMEIDA NALESSO   FAERJ   10   51.618   0.861   0.068   5 
 22   114   MIGUEL P. LEONARDI   FASP   11   51.715   0.958   0.097   5 
 23   405   GABRIEL SANO   FASP   11   51.917   1.160   0.202   8 
 24   135   FILIPPO FIORENTINO   FASP   11   52.048   1.291   0.131   11 
 25    5   LUCAS MEDEIROS SILVA   FADF   6   52.208   1.451   0.160   6 
 26    3   FIRÁS FAHS   FPRA   3   52.707   1.950   0.499   3 
 27   188   GUSTAVO C. GALVAO   FAEM   10   56.489   5.732   3.782   4 
Cronoelo

8o TREINO OFICIAL - PJMK
1) 145-MATEUS C. DE FARIA (FASP), 50.757
2) 386-GABRIEL MOURA (FAUESC), 50.791, a 0.034
3) 14-ENZO BELTRAO NIENKOTTER (FAUESC), 50.901, a 0.144
4) 127-EDUARDO PALU DE ARAUJO (FAUESC), 51.012, a 0.255
5) 7-GABRIEL KOENIGKAN (FADF), 51.017, a 0.260
6) 8-ALFREDINHO IBIAPINA (FPRA), 51.022, a 0.265
7) 118-NICOLLAS LORETTI (FAERJ), 51.034, a 0.277
8) 21-ALVARO YOON CHO (FASP), 51.090, a 0.333
9) 18-AKYU DE LARA MYASAVA (FPRA), 51.137, a 0.380
10) 147-GIOVANE GARCIA CREPALDI (FASP), 51.140, a 0.383
11) 26-PEDRO LINS (FADF), 51.173, a 0.416
12) 27-FELIPE GALVÃO FALK (FPEA), 51.179, a 0.422
13) 227-HEITOR DALL AGNOL (FADF), 51.187, a 0.430
14) 48-CAIO DE PAULA LACERDA (FAUGO), 51.245, a 0.488
15) 17-ARTUR R. LEMOS HOFF (FADF), 51.265, a 0.508
16) 11-GABRIEL A.G. DE LEMOS (FADF), 51.368, a 0.611
17) 88-LUCA S.S. NEUENSCHWANDER (FASP), 51.479, a 0.722
18) 15-LUCAS MOURA DE CASTRO (FMA), 51.498, a 0.741
19) 93-VASCO M. CARVALHO PEDRO (FASP), 51.546, a 0.789
20) 505-WAGNER E. O. SANTILLI (FASP), 51.550, a 0.793
21) 23-PIETRO ALMEIDA NALESSO (FAERJ), 51.618, a 0.861
22) 114-MIGUEL P. LEONARDI (FASP), 51.715, a 0.958
23) 405-GABRIEL SANO (FASP), 51.917, a 1.160
24) 135-FILIPPO FIORENTINO (FASP), 52.048, a 1.291
25) 5-LUCAS MEDEIROS SILVA (FADF), 52.208, a 1.451
26) 3-FIRÁS FAHS (FPRA), 52.707, a 1.950
27) 188-GUSTAVO C. GALVAO (FAEM), 56.489, a 5.732

 
Perfect Lap: 50,545, S1 18.901(386) S2 20.552(145) S3 11.092( 18)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar