LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   127   EDUARDO PALU DE ARAUJO   FAUESC   6   50.834         5 
 2    8   ALFREDINHO IBIAPINA   FPRA   6   50.868   0.034   0.034   5 
 3   145   MATEUS C. DE FARIA   FASP   5   50.879   0.045   0.011   4 
 4    26   PEDRO LINS   FADF   6   50.889   0.055   0.010   5 
 5   227   HEITOR DALL AGNOL   FADF   6   50.898   0.064   0.009   5 
 6    14   ENZO BELTRAO NIENKOTTER   FAUESC   6   50.904   0.070   0.006   6 
 7   147   GIOVANE GARCIA CREPALDI   FASP   6   50.905   0.071   0.001   5 
 8    17   ARTUR R. LEMOS HOFF   FADF   6   51.049   0.215   0.144   6 
 9    11   GABRIEL A.G. DE LEMOS   FADF   6   51.067   0.233   0.018   5 
 10   129   ETHAN NOBELS   FASP   6   51.083   0.249   0.016   3 
 11    7   GABRIEL KOENIGKAN   FADF   6   51.105   0.271   0.022   5 
 12   386   GABRIEL MOURA   FAUESC   6   51.114   0.280   0.009   5 
 13    88   LUCA S.S. NEUENSCHWANDER   FASP   6   51.117   0.283   0.003   4 
 14   118   NICOLLAS LORETTI   FAERJ   6   51.153   0.319   0.036   6 
 15    3   FIRÁS FAHS   FPRA   6   51.164   0.330   0.011   5 
 16   114   MIGUEL P. LEONARDI   FASP   6   51.208   0.374   0.044   5 
 17    15   LUCAS MOURA DE CASTRO   FMA   6   51.222   0.388   0.014   4 
 18    27   FELIPE GALVÃO FALK   FPEA   6   51.228   0.394   0.006   6 
 19    21   ALVARO YOON CHO   FASP   6   51.333   0.499   0.105   6 
 20    93   VASCO M. CARVALHO PEDRO   FASP   6   51.500   0.666   0.167   6 
 21   505   WAGNER E. O. SANTILLI   FASP   6   51.520   0.686   0.020   4 
 22    48   CAIO DE PAULA LACERDA   FAUGO   6   51.579   0.745   0.059   4 
 23    18   AKYU DE LARA MYASAVA   FPRA   6   51.586   0.752   0.007   3 
 24   405   GABRIEL SANO   FASP   6   51.676   0.842   0.090   6 
 25    23   PIETRO ALMEIDA NALESSO   FAERJ   6   51.938   1.104   0.262   6 
 26   135   FILIPPO FIORENTINO   FASP   6   52.160   1.326   0.222   6 
 27   188   GUSTAVO C. GALVAO   FAEM   2   58.155   7.321   5.995   2 
Cronoelo

TOMADA DE TEMPO - PJMK
1) 127-EDUARDO PALU DE ARAUJO (FAUESC), 50.834
2) 8-ALFREDINHO IBIAPINA (FPRA), 50.868, a 0.034
3) 145-MATEUS C. DE FARIA (FASP), 50.879, a 0.045
4) 26-PEDRO LINS (FADF), 50.889, a 0.055
5) 227-HEITOR DALL AGNOL (FADF), 50.898, a 0.064
6) 14-ENZO BELTRAO NIENKOTTER (FAUESC), 50.904, a 0.070
7) 147-GIOVANE GARCIA CREPALDI (FASP), 50.905, a 0.071
8) 17-ARTUR R. LEMOS HOFF (FADF), 51.049, a 0.215
9) 11-GABRIEL A.G. DE LEMOS (FADF), 51.067, a 0.233
10) 129-ETHAN NOBELS (FASP), 51.083, a 0.249
11) 7-GABRIEL KOENIGKAN (FADF), 51.105, a 0.271
12) 386-GABRIEL MOURA (FAUESC), 51.114, a 0.280
13) 88-LUCA S.S. NEUENSCHWANDER (FASP), 51.117, a 0.283
14) 118-NICOLLAS LORETTI (FAERJ), 51.153, a 0.319
15) 3-FIRÁS FAHS (FPRA), 51.164, a 0.330
16) 114-MIGUEL P. LEONARDI (FASP), 51.208, a 0.374
17) 15-LUCAS MOURA DE CASTRO (FMA), 51.222, a 0.388
18) 27-FELIPE GALVÃO FALK (FPEA), 51.228, a 0.394
19) 21-ALVARO YOON CHO (FASP), 51.333, a 0.499
20) 93-VASCO M. CARVALHO PEDRO (FASP), 51.500, a 0.666
21) 505-WAGNER E. O. SANTILLI (FASP), 51.520, a 0.686
22) 48-CAIO DE PAULA LACERDA (FAUGO), 51.579, a 0.745
23) 18-AKYU DE LARA MYASAVA (FPRA), 51.586, a 0.752
24) 405-GABRIEL SANO (FASP), 51.676, a 0.842
25) 23-PIETRO ALMEIDA NALESSO (FAERJ), 51.938, a 1.104
26) 135-FILIPPO FIORENTINO (FASP), 52.160, a 1.326
27) 188-GUSTAVO C. GALVAO (FAEM), 58.155, a 7.321

 
Perfect Lap: 50,519, S1 18.903( 8) S2 20.577(145) S3 11.039( 7)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar