LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1    14   ENZO BELTRAO NIENKOTTER   FAUESC   7         51.374   51.374 
 2   145   MATEUS C. DE FARIA   FASP   7   0.395   0.395   51.114   51.114 
 3    8   ALFREDINHO IBIAPINA   FPRA   7   1.398   1.003   51.936   51.222 
 4    7   GABRIEL KOENIGKAN   FADF   7   1.629   0.231   51.953   51.111 
 5   227   HEITOR DALL AGNOL   FADF   7   1.947   0.318   51.663   51.219 
 6   386   GABRIEL MOURA   FAUESC   7   2.726   0.779   51.888   50.880 
 7    88   LUCA S.S. NEUENSCHWANDER   FASP   7   2.926   0.200   51.412   51.145 
 8   127   EDUARDO PALU DE ARAUJO   FAUESC   7   3.223   0.297   53.815   51.598 
 9    15   LUCAS MOURA DE CASTRO   FMA   7   3.792   0.569   51.305   51.268 
 10    11   GABRIEL A.G. DE LEMOS   FADF   7   4.255   0.463   51.269   51.269 
 11    17   ARTUR R. LEMOS HOFF   FADF   7   6.979   2.724   52.922   51.474 
 12    21   ALVARO YOON CHO   FASP   7   7.815   0.836   52.419   51.373 
 13   114   MIGUEL P. LEONARDI   FASP   7   7.933   0.118   52.720   51.333 
 14    18   AKYU DE LARA MYASAVA   FPRA   7   9.667   1.734   51.943   51.586 
 15    27   FELIPE GALVÃO FALK   FPEA   7   12.735   3.068   52.363   52.363 
 16    23   PIETRO ALMEIDA NALESSO   FAERJ   7   12.802   0.067   52.115   51.806 
 17    48   CAIO DE PAULA LACERDA   FAUGO   7   13.091   0.289   52.140   51.656 
 18   129   ETHAN NOBELS   FASP   7   13.236   0.145   51.926   51.422 
 19    93   VASCO M. CARVALHO PEDRO   FASP   7   14.251   1.015   52.998   51.962 
 20   405   GABRIEL SANO   FASP   7   14.527   0.276   53.102   51.978 
 21    5   LUCAS MEDEIROS SILVA   FADF   7   14.893   0.366   51.882   51.882 
 22   135   FILIPPO FIORENTINO   FASP   7   15.994   1.101   52.314   52.250 
 23    3   FIRÁS FAHS   FPRA   7   26.100   10.106   51.553   51.447 
 24   147   GIOVANE GARCIA CREPALDI   FASP   7   28.699   2.599   52.996   51.316 
 25   188   GUSTAVO C. GALVAO   FAEM   7   31.147   2.448   55.969   54.880 
 26    26   PEDRO LINS   FADF   6   -- 1 lap --   -- 1 lap --   51.097   51.097 
 27   118   NICOLLAS LORETTI   FAERJ   6   -- 1 lap --   0.754   51.450   51.450 
 28   505   WAGNER E. O. SANTILLI   FASP   1   -- 6 laps --   -- 5 laps --   57.227   57.227 
Cronoelo

2a PROVA CLASSIFICATÓRIA - PJMK
1) 14-ENZO BELTRAO NIENKOTTER (FAUESC),
2) 145-MATEUS C. DE FARIA (FASP), a 0.395
3) 8-ALFREDINHO IBIAPINA (FPRA), a 1.398
4) 7-GABRIEL KOENIGKAN (FADF), a 1.629
5) 227-HEITOR DALL AGNOL (FADF), a 1.947
6) 386-GABRIEL MOURA (FAUESC), a 2.726
7) 88-LUCA S.S. NEUENSCHWANDER (FASP), a 2.926
8) 127-EDUARDO PALU DE ARAUJO (FAUESC), a 3.223
9) 15-LUCAS MOURA DE CASTRO (FMA), a 3.792
10) 11-GABRIEL A.G. DE LEMOS (FADF), a 4.255
11) 17-ARTUR R. LEMOS HOFF (FADF), a 6.979
12) 21-ALVARO YOON CHO (FASP), a 7.815
13) 114-MIGUEL P. LEONARDI (FASP), a 7.933
14) 18-AKYU DE LARA MYASAVA (FPRA), a 9.667
15) 27-FELIPE GALVÃO FALK (FPEA), a 12.735
16) 23-PIETRO ALMEIDA NALESSO (FAERJ), a 12.802
17) 48-CAIO DE PAULA LACERDA (FAUGO), a 13.091
18) 129-ETHAN NOBELS (FASP), a 13.236
19) 93-VASCO M. CARVALHO PEDRO (FASP), a 14.251
20) 405-GABRIEL SANO (FASP), a 14.527
21) 5-LUCAS MEDEIROS SILVA (FADF), a 14.893
22) 135-FILIPPO FIORENTINO (FASP), a 15.994
23) 3-FIRÁS FAHS (FPRA), a 26.100
24) 147-GIOVANE GARCIA CREPALDI (FASP), a 28.699
25) 188-GUSTAVO C. GALVAO (FAEM), a 31.147
26) 26-PEDRO LINS (FADF), a 1 volta
27) 118-NICOLLAS LORETTI (FAERJ), a 1 volta
28) 505-WAGNER E. O. SANTILLI (FASP), a 6 voltas

Melhor volta GABRIEL MOURA (386), 50.880 , 6ª volta
 
Perfect Lap: 49,366, S1 18.958( 26) S2 19.337(188) S3 11.071(386)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar