LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    69   PEDRO H. R. CLEROT   FADF   12   50.188         12 
 2    17   SAMUEL CRUZ   FPRA   7   50.453   0.265   0.265   7 
 3   117   GABRIEL BONILHA   FPRA   11   50.514   0.326   0.061   7 
 4    11   LUCAS STAICO   FMA   12   50.540   0.352   0.026   11 
 5    3   CADU BONINI   FPRA   5   50.578   0.390   0.038   5 
 6    78   GABRIEL GOMEZ   FASP   8   50.585   0.397   0.007   8 
 7   165   LUCAS DA SILVA MENDES   FAEMT   11   50.626   0.438   0.041   9 
 8    30   VINICIUS TESSARO   FADF   11   50.719   0.531   0.093   6 
 9    16   FELIPE TANAKA PRIETO   FPARN   12   50.815   0.627   0.096   12 
 10   198   VINICIUS COSTA MERCEZ   FAUGO   11   50.817   0.629   0.002   7 
 11   107   AURELIA NOBELS   FASP   12   50.819   0.631   0.002   9 
 12    28   GUILHERME BACKES   FAUESC   12   50.862   0.674   0.043   12 
 13    10   JOÃO PINHEIRO FILHO   FADF   11   50.875   0.687   0.013   10 
 14   211   EDUARDO V. RITZMANN   FASP   12   50.913   0.725   0.038   11 
 15    1   MARIA E. NIENKÖTTER   FAUESC   8   50.941   0.753   0.028   5 
 16   777   ERICK B. SCHOTTEN   FAUESC   12   50.951   0.763   0.010   12 
 17    7   GUILHERME QUINTEIRO   FASP   6   50.976   0.788   0.025   6 
 18    46   KEVIN E. DE OLIVEIRA LIMA   FAUGO   4   51.031   0.843   0.055   4 
 19    9   LUIS TROMBINI   FPRA   12   51.060   0.872   0.029   12 
 20    99   ENZO FALQUETE   FEPAUTO   12   51.140   0.952   0.080   7 
 21   116   JOÃO PEDRO T. SILVA   FAERJ   12   51.262   1.074   0.122   11 
 22    2   ANTONELLA F. BASSANI   FAUESC   10   51.287   1.099   0.025   5 
 23    93   HENRIQUE G. MANHANI   FASP   11   51.451   1.263   0.164   4 
 24    33   NELSON NETO   FASP   12   51.671   1.483   0.220   9 
 25   118   MATHEUS B. COMPARATTO   FASP   4   51.959   1.771   0.288   4 
 26    18   PAULO S.R. DA CUNHA JR   FADF   7   52.606   2.418   0.647   7 
 27   111   PEDRO CAPPARELLI   FAERJ   6   52.977   2.789   0.371   5 
Cronoelo

TREINO DE AQUECIMENTO - PJK
1) 69-PEDRO H. R. CLEROT (FADF), 50.188
2) 17-SAMUEL CRUZ (FPRA), 50.453, a 0.265
3) 117-GABRIEL BONILHA (FPRA), 50.514, a 0.326
4) 11-LUCAS STAICO (FMA), 50.540, a 0.352
5) 3-CADU BONINI (FPRA), 50.578, a 0.390
6) 78-GABRIEL GOMEZ (FASP), 50.585, a 0.397
7) 165-LUCAS DA SILVA MENDES (FAEMT), 50.626, a 0.438
8) 30-VINICIUS TESSARO (FADF), 50.719, a 0.531
9) 16-FELIPE TANAKA PRIETO (FPARN), 50.815, a 0.627
10) 198-VINICIUS COSTA MERCEZ (FAUGO), 50.817, a 0.629
11) 107-AURELIA NOBELS (FASP), 50.819, a 0.631
12) 28-GUILHERME BACKES (FAUESC), 50.862, a 0.674
13) 10-JOÃO PINHEIRO FILHO (FADF), 50.875, a 0.687
14) 211-EDUARDO V. RITZMANN (FASP), 50.913, a 0.725
15) 1-MARIA E. NIENKÖTTER (FAUESC), 50.941, a 0.753
16) 777-ERICK B. SCHOTTEN (FAUESC), 50.951, a 0.763
17) 7-GUILHERME QUINTEIRO (FASP), 50.976, a 0.788
18) 46-KEVIN E. DE OLIVEIRA LIMA (FAUGO), 51.031, a 0.843
19) 9-LUIS TROMBINI (FPRA), 51.060, a 0.872
20) 99-ENZO FALQUETE (FEPAUTO), 51.140, a 0.952
21) 116-JOÃO PEDRO T. SILVA (FAERJ), 51.262, a 1.074
22) 2-ANTONELLA F. BASSANI (FAUESC), 51.287, a 1.099
23) 93-HENRIQUE G. MANHANI (FASP), 51.451, a 1.263
24) 33-NELSON NETO (FASP), 51.671, a 1.483
25) 118-MATHEUS B. COMPARATTO (FASP), 51.959, a 1.771
26) 18-PAULO S.R. DA CUNHA JR (FADF), 52.606, a 2.418
27) 111-PEDRO CAPPARELLI (FAERJ), 52.977, a 2.789

 
Perfect Lap: 50,132, S1 18.730( 69) S2 20.412( 69) S3 10.990(117)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar