LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1    3   CADU BONINI   FPRA   19         1:02.964   1:02.566 
 2    69   PEDRO H. R. CLEROT   FADF   19   6.558   6.558   1:03.109   1:03.109 
 3    11   LUCAS STAICO   FMA   19   11.049   4.491   1:02.205   1:02.205 
 4    17   SAMUEL CRUZ   FPRA   19   21.048   9.999   1:03.709   1:03.590 
 5   165   LUCAS DA SILVA MENDES   FAEMT   19   21.050   0.002   1:03.586   1:03.427 
 6    7   GUILHERME QUINTEIRO   FASP   19   21.741   0.691   1:03.144   1:03.144 
 7    78   GABRIEL GOMEZ   FASP   19   24.902   3.161   1:03.683   1:03.683 
 8    30   VINICIUS TESSARO   FADF   19   34.124   9.222   1:03.337   1:03.337 
 9    1   MARIA E. NIENKÖTTER   FAUESC   19   34.802   0.678   1:03.413   1:03.413 
 10    46   KEVIN E. DE OLIVEIRA LIMA   FAUGO   19   40.254   5.452   1:03.429   1:03.429 
 11    2   ANTONELLA F. BASSANI   FAUESC   19   46.410   6.156   1:05.182   1:05.036 
 12    93   HENRIQUE G. MANHANI   FASP   19   46.690   0.280   1:04.086   1:04.086 
 13    28   GUILHERME BACKES   FAUESC   19   46.801   0.111   1:05.200   1:04.938 
 14    16   FELIPE TANAKA PRIETO   FPARN   19   54.972   8.171   1:04.967   1:04.967 
 15   116   JOÃO PEDRO T. SILVA   FAERJ   19   56.266   1.294   1:03.931   1:03.931 
 16    9   LUIS TROMBINI   FPRA   18   -- 1 lap --   -- 1 lap --   1:05.031   1:04.734 
 17   107   AURELIA NOBELS   FASP   9   -- 10 laps -   -- 9 laps --   1:09.388   1:08.999 
 18   198   VINICIUS COSTA MERCEZ   FAUGO   6   -- 13 laps -   -- 3 laps --   1:09.436   1:09.436 
 19   111   PEDRO CAPPARELLI   FAERJ   5   -- 14 laps -   -- 1 lap --   1:13.365   1:12.753 
 20   211   EDUARDO V. RITZMANN   FASP   4   -- 15 laps -   -- 1 lap --   1:08.978   1:08.978 
 21    33   NELSON NETO   FASP   4   -- 15 laps -   1.947   1:09.292   1:09.292 
 22   118   MATHEUS B. COMPARATTO   FASP   4   -- 15 laps -   1.447   1:09.623   1:09.623 
 23    18   PAULO S.R. DA CUNHA JR   FADF   4   -- 15 laps -   5.415   1:10.883   1:10.839 
 24    99   ENZO FALQUETE   FEPAUTO   3   -- 16 laps -   -- 1 lap --   1:10.152   1:10.152 
 25   777   ERICK B. SCHOTTEN   FAUESC   2   -- 17 laps -   -- 1 lap --   1:09.514   1:09.514 
 26    10   JOÃO PINHEIRO FILHO   FADF   2   -- 17 laps -   0.069   1:10.039   1:10.039 
 27   117   GABRIEL BONILHA   FPRA   2   -- 17 laps -   1.953   1:09.703   1:09.703 
Cronoelo

FINAL - PJK
1) 3-CADU BONINI (FPRA),
2) 69-PEDRO H. R. CLEROT (FADF), a 6.558
3) 11-LUCAS STAICO (FMA), a 11.049
4) 17-SAMUEL CRUZ (FPRA), a 21.048
5) 165-LUCAS DA SILVA MENDES (FAEMT), a 21.050
6) 7-GUILHERME QUINTEIRO (FASP), a 21.741
7) 78-GABRIEL GOMEZ (FASP), a 24.902
8) 30-VINICIUS TESSARO (FADF), a 34.124
9) 1-MARIA E. NIENKÖTTER (FAUESC), a 34.802
10) 46-KEVIN E. DE OLIVEIRA LIMA (FAUGO), a 40.254
11) 2-ANTONELLA F. BASSANI (FAUESC), a 46.410
12) 93-HENRIQUE G. MANHANI (FASP), a 46.690
13) 28-GUILHERME BACKES (FAUESC), a 46.801
14) 16-FELIPE TANAKA PRIETO (FPARN), a 54.972
15) 116-JOÃO PEDRO T. SILVA (FAERJ), a 56.266
16) 9-LUIS TROMBINI (FPRA), a 1 volta
17) 107-AURELIA NOBELS (FASP), a 10 voltas
18) 198-VINICIUS COSTA MERCEZ (FAUGO), a 13 voltas
19) 111-PEDRO CAPPARELLI (FAERJ), a 14 voltas
20) 211-EDUARDO V. RITZMANN (FASP), a 15 voltas
21) 33-NELSON NETO (FASP), a 15 voltas
22) 118-MATHEUS B. COMPARATTO (FASP), a 15 voltas
23) 18-PAULO S.R. DA CUNHA JR (FADF), a 15 voltas
24) 99-ENZO FALQUETE (FEPAUTO), a 16 voltas
25) 777-ERICK B. SCHOTTEN (FAUESC), a 17 voltas
26) 10-JOÃO PINHEIRO FILHO (FADF), a 17 voltas
27) 117-GABRIEL BONILHA (FPRA), a 17 voltas

Melhor volta LUCAS STAICO ( 11), 1:02.205 , 19ª volta
 
Perfect Lap: 46,024, S1 22.481( 11) S2 10.866(211) S3 12.677( 11)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar