LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    69   PEDRO H. R. CLEROT   FADF   11   50.980         11 
 2    78   GABRIEL GOMEZ   FASP   6   51.418   0.438   0.438   6 
 3   165   LUCAS DA SILVA MENDES   FAEMT   7   51.463   0.483   0.045   5 
 4    17   SAMUEL CRUZ   FPRA   7   51.577   0.597   0.114   7 
 5    7   GUILHERME QUINTEIRO   FASP   10   51.687   0.707   0.110   10 
 6    3   CADU BONINI   FPRA   2   51.714   0.734   0.027   2 
 7    30   VINICIUS TESSARO   FADF   10   51.721   0.741   0.007   10 
 8    93   HENRIQUE G. MANHANI   FASP   12   51.729   0.749   0.008   11 
 9    46   KEVIN E. DE OLIVEIRA LIMA   FAUGO   10   51.784   0.804   0.055   7 
 10   211   EDUARDO V. RITZMANN   FASP   12   51.817   0.837   0.033   12 
 11    28   GUILHERME BACKES   FAUESC   9   51.873   0.893   0.056   8 
 12    1   MARIA E. NIENKÖTTER   FAUESC   8   51.914   0.934   0.041   7 
 13   107   AURELIA NOBELS   FASP   8   52.082   1.102   0.168   8 
 14    10   JOÃO PINHEIRO FILHO   FADF   5   52.133   1.153   0.051   5 
 15    99   ENZO FALQUETE   FEPAUTO   8   52.515   1.535   0.382   7 
 16    33   NELSON NETO   FASP   12   52.519   1.539   0.004   7 
 17    2   ANTONELLA F. BASSANI   FAUESC   11   52.571   1.591   0.052   10 
 18   118   MATHEUS B. COMPARATTO   FASP   11   52.637   1.657   0.066   7 
 19   777   ERICK B. SCHOTTEN   FAUESC   5   53.128   2.148   0.491   4 
 20   116   JOÃO PEDRO T. SILVA   FAERJ   9   53.387   2.407   0.259   8 
 21   111   PEDRO BANDEIRA   FAERJ   7   54.472   3.492   1.085   4 
 22    18   PAULO S.R. DA CUNHA JR   FADF   5   55.447   4.467   0.975   4 
Cronoelo

1o TREINO OFICIAL - PJK
1) 69-PEDRO H. R. CLEROT (FADF), 50.980
2) 78-GABRIEL GOMEZ (FASP), 51.418, a 0.438
3) 165-LUCAS DA SILVA MENDES (FAEMT), 51.463, a 0.483
4) 17-SAMUEL CRUZ (FPRA), 51.577, a 0.597
5) 7-GUILHERME QUINTEIRO (FASP), 51.687, a 0.707
6) 3-CADU BONINI (FPRA), 51.714, a 0.734
7) 30-VINICIUS TESSARO (FADF), 51.721, a 0.741
8) 93-HENRIQUE G. MANHANI (FASP), 51.729, a 0.749
9) 46-KEVIN E. DE OLIVEIRA LIMA (FAUGO), 51.784, a 0.804
10) 211-EDUARDO V. RITZMANN (FASP), 51.817, a 0.837
11) 28-GUILHERME BACKES (FAUESC), 51.873, a 0.893
12) 1-MARIA E. NIENKÖTTER (FAUESC), 51.914, a 0.934
13) 107-AURELIA NOBELS (FASP), 52.082, a 1.102
14) 10-JOÃO PINHEIRO FILHO (FADF), 52.133, a 1.153
15) 99-ENZO FALQUETE (FEPAUTO), 52.515, a 1.535
16) 33-NELSON NETO (FASP), 52.519, a 1.539
17) 2-ANTONELLA F. BASSANI (FAUESC), 52.571, a 1.591
18) 118-MATHEUS B. COMPARATTO (FASP), 52.637, a 1.657
19) 777-ERICK B. SCHOTTEN (FAUESC), 53.128, a 2.148
20) 116-JOÃO PEDRO T. SILVA (FAERJ), 53.387, a 2.407
21) 111-PEDRO BANDEIRA (FAERJ), 54.472, a 3.492
22) 18-PAULO S.R. DA CUNHA JR (FADF), 55.447, a 4.467

 
Perfect Lap: 38,012, S1 19.048( 69) S2 7.805( 7) S3 11.159( 69)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar