LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    78   GABRIEL GOMEZ   FASP   5   50.477         3 
 2    69   PEDRO H. R. CLEROT   FADF   4   50.737   0.260   0.260   4 
 3   198   VINICIUS COSTA MERCEZ   FAUGO   8   50.802   0.325   0.065   7 
 4   165   LUCAS DA SILVA MENDES   FAEMT   7   50.825   0.348   0.023   6 
 5    3   CADU BONINI   FPRA   7   50.875   0.398   0.050   7 
 6    7   GUILHERME QUINTEIRO   FASP   6   50.880   0.403   0.005   4 
 7    11   LUCAS STAICO   FMA   12   50.915   0.438   0.035   11 
 8    17   SAMUEL CRUZ   FPRA   12   50.926   0.449   0.011   12 
 9    1   MARIA E. NIENKÖTTER   FAUESC   9   50.972   0.495   0.046   7 
 10   117   GABRIEL BONILHA   FPRA   12   51.025   0.548   0.053   11 
 11    46   KEVIN E. DE OLIVEIRA LIMA   FAUGO   8   51.146   0.669   0.121   6 
 12    28   GUILHERME BACKES   FAUESC   10   51.185   0.708   0.039   3 
 13   211   EDUARDO V. RITZMANN   FASP   8   51.225   0.748   0.040   7 
 14   107   AURELIA NOBELS   FASP   10   51.231   0.754   0.006   10 
 15    30   VINICIUS TESSARO   FADF   12   51.307   0.830   0.076   9 
 16   777   ERICK B. SCHOTTEN   FAUESC   11   51.412   0.935   0.105   10 
 17    33   NELSON NETO   FASP   12   51.668   1.191   0.256   10 
 18    9   LUIS TROMBINI   FPRA   9   51.672   1.195   0.004   3 
 19    93   HENRIQUE G. MANHANI   FASP   6   51.690   1.213   0.018   5 
 20   116   JOÃO PEDRO T. SILVA   FAERJ   11   51.816   1.339   0.126   10 
 21    10   JOÃO PINHEIRO FILHO   FADF   6   51.847   1.370   0.031   5 
 22   118   MATHEUS B. COMPARATTO   FASP   9   52.012   1.535   0.165   5 
 23    2   ANTONELLA F. BASSANI   FAUESC   8   52.025   1.548   0.013   5 
 24    18   PAULO S.R. DA CUNHA JR   FADF   11   52.150   1.673   0.125   11 
 25    99   ENZO FALQUETE   FEPAUTO   4   52.217   1.740   0.067   2 
Cronoelo

5o TREINO OFICIAL - PJK
1) 78-GABRIEL GOMEZ (FASP), 50.477
2) 69-PEDRO H. R. CLEROT (FADF), 50.737, a 0.260
3) 198-VINICIUS COSTA MERCEZ (FAUGO), 50.802, a 0.325
4) 165-LUCAS DA SILVA MENDES (FAEMT), 50.825, a 0.348
5) 3-CADU BONINI (FPRA), 50.875, a 0.398
6) 7-GUILHERME QUINTEIRO (FASP), 50.880, a 0.403
7) 11-LUCAS STAICO (FMA), 50.915, a 0.438
8) 17-SAMUEL CRUZ (FPRA), 50.926, a 0.449
9) 1-MARIA E. NIENKÖTTER (FAUESC), 50.972, a 0.495
10) 117-GABRIEL BONILHA (FPRA), 51.025, a 0.548
11) 46-KEVIN E. DE OLIVEIRA LIMA (FAUGO), 51.146, a 0.669
12) 28-GUILHERME BACKES (FAUESC), 51.185, a 0.708
13) 211-EDUARDO V. RITZMANN (FASP), 51.225, a 0.748
14) 107-AURELIA NOBELS (FASP), 51.231, a 0.754
15) 30-VINICIUS TESSARO (FADF), 51.307, a 0.830
16) 777-ERICK B. SCHOTTEN (FAUESC), 51.412, a 0.935
17) 33-NELSON NETO (FASP), 51.668, a 1.191
18) 9-LUIS TROMBINI (FPRA), 51.672, a 1.195
19) 93-HENRIQUE G. MANHANI (FASP), 51.690, a 1.213
20) 116-JOÃO PEDRO T. SILVA (FAERJ), 51.816, a 1.339
21) 10-JOÃO PINHEIRO FILHO (FADF), 51.847, a 1.370
22) 118-MATHEUS B. COMPARATTO (FASP), 52.012, a 1.535
23) 2-ANTONELLA F. BASSANI (FAUESC), 52.025, a 1.548
24) 18-PAULO S.R. DA CUNHA JR (FADF), 52.150, a 1.673
25) 99-ENZO FALQUETE (FEPAUTO), 52.217, a 1.740

 
Perfect Lap: 39,785, S1 18.799( 78) S2 9.956( 10) S3 11.030( 69)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar