LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    78   GABRIEL GOMEZ   FASP   8   50.661         7 
 2    11   LUCAS STAICO   FMA   12   50.964   0.303   0.303   11 
 3   198   VINICIUS COSTA MERCEZ   FAUGO   11   50.999   0.338   0.035   11 
 4    3   CADU BONINI   FPRA   9   51.011   0.350   0.012   9 
 5    17   SAMUEL CRUZ   FPRA   12   51.044   0.383   0.033   12 
 6    1   MARIA E. NIENKÖTTER   FAUESC   11   51.068   0.407   0.024   11 
 7   165   LUCAS DA SILVA MENDES   FAEMT   4   51.201   0.540   0.133   3 
 8    28   GUILHERME BACKES   FAUESC   11   51.204   0.543   0.003   10 
 9   211   EDUARDO V. RITZMANN   FASP   12   51.250   0.589   0.046   10 
 10   117   GABRIEL BONILHA   FPRA   12   51.265   0.604   0.015   11 
 11    69   PEDRO H. R. CLEROT   FADF   5   51.265   0.604   0.000   4 
 12    46   KEVIN E. DE OLIVEIRA LIMA   FAUGO   12   51.398   0.737   0.133   11 
 13    7   GUILHERME QUINTEIRO   FASP   9   51.451   0.790   0.053   9 
 14   107   AURELIA NOBELS   FASP   12   51.482   0.821   0.031   12 
 15    16   FELIPE TANAKA PRIETO   FPARN   11   51.497   0.836   0.015   10 
 16    99   ENZO FALQUETE   FEPAUTO   12   51.686   1.025   0.189   9 
 17    93   HENRIQUE G. MANHANI   FASP   12   51.760   1.099   0.074   10 
 18    30   VINICIUS TESSARO   FADF   8   51.871   1.210   0.111   6 
 19    9   LUIS TROMBINI   FPRA   10   51.881   1.220   0.010   9 
 20    2   ANTONELLA F. BASSANI   FAUESC   12   51.910   1.249   0.029   10 
 21    33   NELSON NETO   FASP   12   52.032   1.371   0.122   10 
 22   111   PEDRO CAPPARELLI   FAERJ   11   52.274   1.613   0.242   9 
 23   118   MATHEUS B. COMPARATTO   FASP   12   52.281   1.620   0.007   12 
 24    10   JOÃO PINHEIRO FILHO   FADF   7   52.402   1.741   0.121   6 
 25    18   PAULO S.R. DA CUNHA JR   FADF   11   53.062   2.401   0.660   11 
 26   777   ERICK B. SCHOTTEN   FAUESC   2   56.737   6.076   3.675   2 
 27   116   JOÃO PEDRO T. SILVA   FAERJ   1   57.310   6.649   0.573   1 
Cronoelo

2o TREINO OFICIAL - PJK
1) 78-GABRIEL GOMEZ (FASP), 50.661
2) 11-LUCAS STAICO (FMA), 50.964, a 0.303
3) 198-VINICIUS COSTA MERCEZ (FAUGO), 50.999, a 0.338
4) 3-CADU BONINI (FPRA), 51.011, a 0.350
5) 17-SAMUEL CRUZ (FPRA), 51.044, a 0.383
6) 1-MARIA E. NIENKÖTTER (FAUESC), 51.068, a 0.407
7) 165-LUCAS DA SILVA MENDES (FAEMT), 51.201, a 0.540
8) 28-GUILHERME BACKES (FAUESC), 51.204, a 0.543
9) 211-EDUARDO V. RITZMANN (FASP), 51.250, a 0.589
10) 117-GABRIEL BONILHA (FPRA), 51.265, a 0.604
11) 69-PEDRO H. R. CLEROT (FADF), 51.265, a 0.604
12) 46-KEVIN E. DE OLIVEIRA LIMA (FAUGO), 51.398, a 0.737
13) 7-GUILHERME QUINTEIRO (FASP), 51.451, a 0.790
14) 107-AURELIA NOBELS (FASP), 51.482, a 0.821
15) 16-FELIPE TANAKA PRIETO (FPARN), 51.497, a 0.836
16) 99-ENZO FALQUETE (FEPAUTO), 51.686, a 1.025
17) 93-HENRIQUE G. MANHANI (FASP), 51.760, a 1.099
18) 30-VINICIUS TESSARO (FADF), 51.871, a 1.210
19) 9-LUIS TROMBINI (FPRA), 51.881, a 1.220
20) 2-ANTONELLA F. BASSANI (FAUESC), 51.910, a 1.249
21) 33-NELSON NETO (FASP), 52.032, a 1.371
22) 111-PEDRO CAPPARELLI (FAERJ), 52.274, a 1.613
23) 118-MATHEUS B. COMPARATTO (FASP), 52.281, a 1.620
24) 10-JOÃO PINHEIRO FILHO (FADF), 52.402, a 1.741
25) 18-PAULO S.R. DA CUNHA JR (FADF), 53.062, a 2.401
26) 777-ERICK B. SCHOTTEN (FAUESC), 56.737, a 6.076
27) 116-JOÃO PEDRO T. SILVA (FAERJ), 57.310, a 6.649

 
Perfect Lap: 38,564, S1 18.880( 78) S2 8.602( 7) S3 11.082( 78)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar