LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    69   PEDRO H. R. CLEROT   FADF   10   50.454         6 
 2   165   LUCAS DA SILVA MENDES   FAEMT   5   50.588   0.134   0.134   5 
 3    78   GABRIEL GOMEZ   FASP   7   50.657   0.203   0.069   6 
 4    3   CADU BONINI   FPRA   11   50.658   0.204   0.001   9 
 5   198   VINICIUS COSTA MERCEZ   FAUGO   8   50.672   0.218   0.014   6 
 6    28   GUILHERME BACKES   FAUESC   8   50.736   0.282   0.064   7 
 7    7   GUILHERME QUINTEIRO   FASP   10   50.803   0.349   0.067   7 
 8    17   SAMUEL CRUZ   FPRA   12   50.875   0.421   0.072   9 
 9   117   GABRIEL BONILHA   FPRA   12   50.880   0.426   0.005   10 
 10   107   AURELIA NOBELS   FASP   12   50.891   0.437   0.011   10 
 11    1   MARIA E. NIENKÖTTER   FAUESC   9   50.949   0.495   0.058   9 
 12    46   KEVIN E. DE OLIVEIRA LIMA   FAUGO   8   50.959   0.505   0.010   7 
 13    30   VINICIUS TESSARO   FADF   10   50.977   0.523   0.018   10 
 14   777   ERICK B. SCHOTTEN   FAUESC   12   51.024   0.570   0.047   11 
 15    11   LUCAS STAICO   FMA   9   51.046   0.592   0.022   9 
 16    16   FELIPE TANAKA PRIETO   FPARN   12   51.084   0.630   0.038   9 
 17    93   HENRIQUE G. MANHANI   FASP   8   51.219   0.765   0.135   8 
 18    9   LUIS TROMBINI   FPRA   11   51.313   0.859   0.094   9 
 19    2   ANTONELLA F. BASSANI   FAUESC   9   51.440   0.986   0.127   7 
 20    10   JOÃO PINHEIRO FILHO   FADF   11   51.546   1.092   0.106   11 
 21    33   NELSON NETO   FASP   12   51.686   1.232   0.140   9 
 22   116   JOÃO PEDRO T. SILVA   FAERJ   12   51.797   1.343   0.111   5 
 23    99   ENZO FALQUETE   FEPAUTO   4   51.917   1.463   0.120   2 
 24   111   PEDRO CAPPARELLI   FAERJ   8   52.071   1.617   0.154   7 
 25    18   PAULO S.R. DA CUNHA JR   FADF   9   52.447   1.993   0.376   5 
Cronoelo

6o TREINO OFICIAL - PJK
1) 69-PEDRO H. R. CLEROT (FADF), 50.454
2) 165-LUCAS DA SILVA MENDES (FAEMT), 50.588, a 0.134
3) 78-GABRIEL GOMEZ (FASP), 50.657, a 0.203
4) 3-CADU BONINI (FPRA), 50.658, a 0.204
5) 198-VINICIUS COSTA MERCEZ (FAUGO), 50.672, a 0.218
6) 28-GUILHERME BACKES (FAUESC), 50.736, a 0.282
7) 7-GUILHERME QUINTEIRO (FASP), 50.803, a 0.349
8) 17-SAMUEL CRUZ (FPRA), 50.875, a 0.421
9) 117-GABRIEL BONILHA (FPRA), 50.880, a 0.426
10) 107-AURELIA NOBELS (FASP), 50.891, a 0.437
11) 1-MARIA E. NIENKÖTTER (FAUESC), 50.949, a 0.495
12) 46-KEVIN E. DE OLIVEIRA LIMA (FAUGO), 50.959, a 0.505
13) 30-VINICIUS TESSARO (FADF), 50.977, a 0.523
14) 777-ERICK B. SCHOTTEN (FAUESC), 51.024, a 0.570
15) 11-LUCAS STAICO (FMA), 51.046, a 0.592
16) 16-FELIPE TANAKA PRIETO (FPARN), 51.084, a 0.630
17) 93-HENRIQUE G. MANHANI (FASP), 51.219, a 0.765
18) 9-LUIS TROMBINI (FPRA), 51.313, a 0.859
19) 2-ANTONELLA F. BASSANI (FAUESC), 51.440, a 0.986
20) 10-JOÃO PINHEIRO FILHO (FADF), 51.546, a 1.092
21) 33-NELSON NETO (FASP), 51.686, a 1.232
22) 116-JOÃO PEDRO T. SILVA (FAERJ), 51.797, a 1.343
23) 99-ENZO FALQUETE (FEPAUTO), 51.917, a 1.463
24) 111-PEDRO CAPPARELLI (FAERJ), 52.071, a 1.617
25) 18-PAULO S.R. DA CUNHA JR (FADF), 52.447, a 1.993

 
Perfect Lap: 38,349, S1 18.828( 69) S2 8.495( 7) S3 11.026( 69)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar