LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    78   GABRIEL GOMEZ   FASP   4   50.466         4 
 2    11   LUCAS STAICO   FMA   9   50.645   0.179   0.179   6 
 3   198   VINICIUS COSTA MERCEZ   FAUGO   9   50.799   0.333   0.154   9 
 4    69   PEDRO H. R. CLEROT   FADF   5   50.801   0.335   0.002   5 
 5   165   LUCAS DA SILVA MENDES   FAEMT   6   50.933   0.467   0.132   5 
 6    30   VINICIUS TESSARO   FADF   8   50.980   0.514   0.047   8 
 7    17   SAMUEL CRUZ   FPRA   12   51.043   0.577   0.063   10 
 8    28   GUILHERME BACKES   FAUESC   10   51.067   0.601   0.024   6 
 9   117   GABRIEL BONILHA   FPRA   12   51.132   0.666   0.065   9 
 10    7   GUILHERME QUINTEIRO   FASP   9   51.183   0.717   0.051   8 
 11   211   EDUARDO V. RITZMANN   FASP   8   51.238   0.772   0.055   7 
 12    46   KEVIN E. DE OLIVEIRA LIMA   FAUGO   11   51.290   0.824   0.052   6 
 13   107   AURELIA NOBELS   FASP   7   51.346   0.880   0.056   5 
 14    3   CADU BONINI   FPRA   8   51.378   0.912   0.032   8 
 15    1   MARIA E. NIENKÖTTER   FAUESC   5   51.398   0.932   0.020   5 
 16    16   FELIPE TANAKA PRIETO   FPARN   7   51.496   1.030   0.098   7 
 17    9   LUIS TROMBINI   FPRA   9   51.513   1.047   0.017   8 
 18    10   JOÃO PINHEIRO FILHO   FADF   10   51.534   1.068   0.021   8 
 19    99   ENZO FALQUETE   FEPAUTO   12   51.626   1.160   0.092   11 
 20    33   NELSON NETO   FASP   11   51.658   1.192   0.032   11 
 21    93   HENRIQUE G. MANHANI   FASP   8   51.727   1.261   0.069   4 
 22   111   PEDRO CAPPARELLI   FAERJ   11   51.749   1.283   0.022   10 
 23    2   ANTONELLA F. BASSANI   FAUESC   11   51.949   1.483   0.200   9 
 24   118   MATHEUS B. COMPARATTO   FASP   11   52.030   1.564   0.081   11 
 25   116   JOÃO PEDRO T. SILVA   FAERJ   10   52.382   1.916   0.352   3 
 26    18   PAULO S.R. DA CUNHA JR   FADF   7   52.447   1.981   0.065   5 
 27   777   ERICK B. SCHOTTEN   FAUESC   4   52.499   2.033   0.052   3 
Cronoelo

3o TREINO OFICIAL - PJK
1) 78-GABRIEL GOMEZ (FASP), 50.466
2) 11-LUCAS STAICO (FMA), 50.645, a 0.179
3) 198-VINICIUS COSTA MERCEZ (FAUGO), 50.799, a 0.333
4) 69-PEDRO H. R. CLEROT (FADF), 50.801, a 0.335
5) 165-LUCAS DA SILVA MENDES (FAEMT), 50.933, a 0.467
6) 30-VINICIUS TESSARO (FADF), 50.980, a 0.514
7) 17-SAMUEL CRUZ (FPRA), 51.043, a 0.577
8) 28-GUILHERME BACKES (FAUESC), 51.067, a 0.601
9) 117-GABRIEL BONILHA (FPRA), 51.132, a 0.666
10) 7-GUILHERME QUINTEIRO (FASP), 51.183, a 0.717
11) 211-EDUARDO V. RITZMANN (FASP), 51.238, a 0.772
12) 46-KEVIN E. DE OLIVEIRA LIMA (FAUGO), 51.290, a 0.824
13) 107-AURELIA NOBELS (FASP), 51.346, a 0.880
14) 3-CADU BONINI (FPRA), 51.378, a 0.912
15) 1-MARIA E. NIENKÖTTER (FAUESC), 51.398, a 0.932
16) 16-FELIPE TANAKA PRIETO (FPARN), 51.496, a 1.030
17) 9-LUIS TROMBINI (FPRA), 51.513, a 1.047
18) 10-JOÃO PINHEIRO FILHO (FADF), 51.534, a 1.068
19) 99-ENZO FALQUETE (FEPAUTO), 51.626, a 1.160
20) 33-NELSON NETO (FASP), 51.658, a 1.192
21) 93-HENRIQUE G. MANHANI (FASP), 51.727, a 1.261
22) 111-PEDRO CAPPARELLI (FAERJ), 51.749, a 1.283
23) 2-ANTONELLA F. BASSANI (FAUESC), 51.949, a 1.483
24) 118-MATHEUS B. COMPARATTO (FASP), 52.030, a 1.564
25) 116-JOÃO PEDRO T. SILVA (FAERJ), 52.382, a 1.916
26) 18-PAULO S.R. DA CUNHA JR (FADF), 52.447, a 1.981
27) 777-ERICK B. SCHOTTEN (FAUESC), 52.499, a 2.033

 
Perfect Lap: 37,920, S1 18.806( 78) S2 8.073( 69) S3 11.041( 78)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar