LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    78   GABRIEL GOMEZ   FASP   6   50.363         5 
 2    69   PEDRO H. R. CLEROT   FADF   9   50.383   0.020   0.020   9 
 3    3   CADU BONINI   FPRA   9   50.538   0.175   0.155   9 
 4   165   LUCAS DA SILVA MENDES   FAEMT   6   50.576   0.213   0.038   5 
 5    7   GUILHERME QUINTEIRO   FASP   9   50.577   0.214   0.001   9 
 6    11   LUCAS STAICO   FMA   9   50.583   0.220   0.006   5 
 7    17   SAMUEL CRUZ   FPRA   12   50.639   0.276   0.056   10 
 8   107   AURELIA NOBELS   FASP   12   50.701   0.338   0.062   8 
 9   211   EDUARDO V. RITZMANN   FASP   12   50.702   0.339   0.001   8 
 10    46   KEVIN E. DE OLIVEIRA LIMA   FAUGO   12   50.801   0.438   0.099   6 
 11    28   GUILHERME BACKES   FAUESC   8   50.881   0.518   0.080   5 
 12   777   ERICK B. SCHOTTEN   FAUESC   12   50.922   0.559   0.041   10 
 13    9   LUIS TROMBINI   FPRA   12   51.036   0.673   0.114   9 
 14    1   MARIA E. NIENKÖTTER   FAUESC   5   51.076   0.713   0.040   4 
 15    30   VINICIUS TESSARO   FADF   10   51.088   0.725   0.012   10 
 16   117   GABRIEL BONILHA   FPRA   12   51.203   0.840   0.115   4 
 17    93   HENRIQUE G. MANHANI   FASP   9   51.223   0.860   0.020   3 
 18    16   FELIPE TANAKA PRIETO   FPARN   7   51.253   0.890   0.030   6 
 19    2   ANTONELLA F. BASSANI   FAUESC   8   51.360   0.997   0.107   7 
 20    10   JOÃO PINHEIRO FILHO   FADF   9   51.483   1.120   0.123   3 
 21   118   MATHEUS B. COMPARATTO   FASP   12   51.510   1.147   0.027   7 
 22    33   NELSON NETO   FASP   12   51.554   1.191   0.044   7 
 23   116   JOÃO PEDRO T. SILVA   FAERJ   12   51.752   1.389   0.198   5 
 24    99   ENZO FALQUETE   FEPAUTO   7   52.138   1.775   0.386   6 
 25    18   PAULO S.R. DA CUNHA JR   FADF   7   52.395   2.032   0.257   4 
 26   111   PEDRO CAPPARELLI   FAERJ   1   54.892   4.529   2.497   1 
Cronoelo

7o TREINO OFICIAL - PJK
1) 78-GABRIEL GOMEZ (FASP), 50.363
2) 69-PEDRO H. R. CLEROT (FADF), 50.383, a 0.020
3) 3-CADU BONINI (FPRA), 50.538, a 0.175
4) 165-LUCAS DA SILVA MENDES (FAEMT), 50.576, a 0.213
5) 7-GUILHERME QUINTEIRO (FASP), 50.577, a 0.214
6) 11-LUCAS STAICO (FMA), 50.583, a 0.220
7) 17-SAMUEL CRUZ (FPRA), 50.639, a 0.276
8) 107-AURELIA NOBELS (FASP), 50.701, a 0.338
9) 211-EDUARDO V. RITZMANN (FASP), 50.702, a 0.339
10) 46-KEVIN E. DE OLIVEIRA LIMA (FAUGO), 50.801, a 0.438
11) 28-GUILHERME BACKES (FAUESC), 50.881, a 0.518
12) 777-ERICK B. SCHOTTEN (FAUESC), 50.922, a 0.559
13) 9-LUIS TROMBINI (FPRA), 51.036, a 0.673
14) 1-MARIA E. NIENKÖTTER (FAUESC), 51.076, a 0.713
15) 30-VINICIUS TESSARO (FADF), 51.088, a 0.725
16) 117-GABRIEL BONILHA (FPRA), 51.203, a 0.840
17) 93-HENRIQUE G. MANHANI (FASP), 51.223, a 0.860
18) 16-FELIPE TANAKA PRIETO (FPARN), 51.253, a 0.890
19) 2-ANTONELLA F. BASSANI (FAUESC), 51.360, a 0.997
20) 10-JOÃO PINHEIRO FILHO (FADF), 51.483, a 1.120
21) 118-MATHEUS B. COMPARATTO (FASP), 51.510, a 1.147
22) 33-NELSON NETO (FASP), 51.554, a 1.191
23) 116-JOÃO PEDRO T. SILVA (FAERJ), 51.752, a 1.389
24) 99-ENZO FALQUETE (FEPAUTO), 52.138, a 1.775
25) 18-PAULO S.R. DA CUNHA JR (FADF), 52.395, a 2.032
26) 111-PEDRO CAPPARELLI (FAERJ), 54.892, a 4.529

 
Perfect Lap: 39,676, S1 18.805( 78) S2 9.869( 28) S3 11.002( 78)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar