LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    78   GABRIEL GOMEZ   FASP   9   50.192         9 
 2    3   CADU BONINI   FPRA   11   50.553   0.361   0.361   11 
 3    69   PEDRO H. R. CLEROT   FADF   8   50.615   0.423   0.062   7 
 4    11   LUCAS STAICO   FMA   8   50.639   0.447   0.024   6 
 5   165   LUCAS DA SILVA MENDES   FAEMT   6   50.706   0.514   0.067   4 
 6   198   VINICIUS COSTA MERCEZ   FAUGO   12   50.801   0.609   0.095   8 
 7    30   VINICIUS TESSARO   FADF   12   50.912   0.720   0.111   7 
 8    28   GUILHERME BACKES   FAUESC   10   50.984   0.792   0.072   8 
 9   117   GABRIEL BONILHA   FPRA   12   51.005   0.813   0.021   7 
 10    46   KEVIN E. DE OLIVEIRA LIMA   FAUGO   7   51.011   0.819   0.006   5 
 11   211   EDUARDO V. RITZMANN   FASP   12   51.102   0.910   0.091   8 
 12    16   FELIPE TANAKA PRIETO   FPARN   8   51.103   0.911   0.001   8 
 13    7   GUILHERME QUINTEIRO   FASP   8   51.171   0.979   0.068   8 
 14    99   ENZO FALQUETE   FEPAUTO   4   51.276   1.006   0.105   4 
 15    93   HENRIQUE G. MANHANI   FASP   12   51.370   1.178   0.094   6 
 16    1   MARIA E. NIENKÖTTER   FAUESC   6   51.398   1.206   0.028   6 
 17    10   JOÃO PINHEIRO FILHO   FADF   8   51.439   1.247   0.041   8 
 18    2   ANTONELLA F. BASSANI   FAUESC   12   51.701   1.509   0.262   12 
 19    17   SAMUEL CRUZ   FPRA   3   51.819   1.246   0.018   3 
 20    33   NELSON NETO   FASP   12   51.839   1.647   0.020   11 
 21   111   PEDRO CAPPARELLI   FAERJ   8   51.961   1.769   0.122   8 
 22   118   MATHEUS B. COMPARATTO   FASP   11   51.967   1.775   0.006   11 
 23   107   AURELIA NOBELS   FASP   4   52.352   2.082   0.289   4 
 24    18   PAULO S.R. DA CUNHA JR   FADF   11   52.796   2.604   0.444   10 
 25    9   LUIS TROMBINI   FPRA   4   52.821   2.551   0.025   4 
 26   777   ERICK B. SCHOTTEN   FAUESC   3   52.955   2.685   0.134   2 
 27   116   JOÃO PEDRO T. SILVA   FAERJ   2   56.167   5.594   2.860   2 
Cronoelo

4o TREINO OFICIAL - PJK
1) 78-GABRIEL GOMEZ (FASP), 50.192
2) 3-CADU BONINI (FPRA), 50.553, a 0.361
3) 69-PEDRO H. R. CLEROT (FADF), 50.615, a 0.423
4) 11-LUCAS STAICO (FMA), 50.639, a 0.447
5) 165-LUCAS DA SILVA MENDES (FAEMT), 50.706, a 0.514
6) 198-VINICIUS COSTA MERCEZ (FAUGO), 50.801, a 0.609
7) 30-VINICIUS TESSARO (FADF), 50.912, a 0.720
8) 28-GUILHERME BACKES (FAUESC), 50.984, a 0.792
9) 117-GABRIEL BONILHA (FPRA), 51.005, a 0.813
10) 46-KEVIN E. DE OLIVEIRA LIMA (FAUGO), 51.011, a 0.819
11) 211-EDUARDO V. RITZMANN (FASP), 51.102, a 0.910
12) 16-FELIPE TANAKA PRIETO (FPARN), 51.103, a 0.911
13) 7-GUILHERME QUINTEIRO (FASP), 51.171, a 0.979
14) 99-ENZO FALQUETE (FEPAUTO), 51.276, a 1.006
15) 93-HENRIQUE G. MANHANI (FASP), 51.370, a 1.178
16) 1-MARIA E. NIENKÖTTER (FAUESC), 51.398, a 1.206
17) 10-JOÃO PINHEIRO FILHO (FADF), 51.439, a 1.247
18) 2-ANTONELLA F. BASSANI (FAUESC), 51.701, a 1.509
19) 17-SAMUEL CRUZ (FPRA), 51.819, a 1.246
20) 33-NELSON NETO (FASP), 51.839, a 1.647
21) 111-PEDRO CAPPARELLI (FAERJ), 51.961, a 1.769
22) 118-MATHEUS B. COMPARATTO (FASP), 51.967, a 1.775
23) 107-AURELIA NOBELS (FASP), 52.352, a 2.082
24) 18-PAULO S.R. DA CUNHA JR (FADF), 52.796, a 2.604
25) 9-LUIS TROMBINI (FPRA), 52.821, a 2.551
26) 777-ERICK B. SCHOTTEN (FAUESC), 52.955, a 2.685
27) 116-JOÃO PEDRO T. SILVA (FAERJ), 56.167, a 5.594

 
Perfect Lap: 38,422, S1 18.739( 78) S2 8.701( 7) S3 10.982( 78)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar