LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   198   VINICIUS COSTA MERCEZ   FAUGO   9   50.325         7 
 2    3   CADU BONINI   FPRA   10   50.362   0.037   0.037   9 
 3    78   GABRIEL GOMEZ   FASP   10   50.450   0.125   0.088   10 
 4   165   LUCAS DA SILVA MENDES   FAEMT   11   50.517   0.192   0.067   4 
 5    69   PEDRO H. R. CLEROT   FADF   8   50.524   0.199   0.007   5 
 6    7   GUILHERME QUINTEIRO   FASP   10   50.525   0.200   0.001   9 
 7   211   EDUARDO V. RITZMANN   FASP   12   50.616   0.291   0.091   11 
 8    46   KEVIN E. DE OLIVEIRA LIMA   FAUGO   12   50.658   0.333   0.042   12 
 9    17   SAMUEL CRUZ   FPRA   12   50.676   0.351   0.003   11 
 10   117   GABRIEL BONILHA   FPRA   12   50.890   0.565   0.214   8 
 11   777   ERICK B. SCHOTTEN   FAUESC   12   50.891   0.566   0.001   12 
 12    28   GUILHERME BACKES   FAUESC   11   50.931   0.606   0.026   9 
 13   107   AURELIA NOBELS   FASP   11   50.963   0.638   0.032   9 
 14    30   VINICIUS TESSARO   FADF   10   51.041   0.716   0.078   10 
 15    9   LUIS TROMBINI   FPRA   11   51.049   0.724   0.008   11 
 16    16   FELIPE TANAKA PRIETO   FPARN   8   51.125   0.800   0.076   6 
 17    10   JOÃO PINHEIRO FILHO   FADF   9   51.262   0.937   0.137   5 
 18    33   NELSON NETO   FASP   12   51.340   1.015   0.078   7 
 19    2   ANTONELLA F. BASSANI   FAUESC   10   51.361   1.036   0.021   10 
 20    93   HENRIQUE G. MANHANI   FASP   5   51.376   1.051   0.015   4 
 21   118   MATHEUS B. COMPARATTO   FASP   9   51.692   1.367   0.316   8 
 22   111   PEDRO CAPPARELLI   FAERJ   7   51.895   1.570   0.203   5 
 23   116   JOÃO PEDRO T. SILVA   FAERJ   9   51.942   1.617   0.047   8 
 24    11   LUCAS STAICO   FMA   1   52.798   2.473   0.856   1 
 25    18   PAULO S.R. DA CUNHA JR   FADF   6   52.998   2.673   0.200   4 
 26    99   ENZO FALQUETE   FEPAUTO   3   55.839   5.514   2.841   1 
Cronoelo

8o TREINO OFICIAL - PJK
1) 198-VINICIUS COSTA MERCEZ (FAUGO), 50.325
2) 3-CADU BONINI (FPRA), 50.362, a 0.037
3) 78-GABRIEL GOMEZ (FASP), 50.450, a 0.125
4) 165-LUCAS DA SILVA MENDES (FAEMT), 50.517, a 0.192
5) 69-PEDRO H. R. CLEROT (FADF), 50.524, a 0.199
6) 7-GUILHERME QUINTEIRO (FASP), 50.525, a 0.200
7) 211-EDUARDO V. RITZMANN (FASP), 50.616, a 0.291
8) 46-KEVIN E. DE OLIVEIRA LIMA (FAUGO), 50.658, a 0.333
9) 17-SAMUEL CRUZ (FPRA), 50.676, a 0.351
10) 117-GABRIEL BONILHA (FPRA), 50.890, a 0.565
11) 777-ERICK B. SCHOTTEN (FAUESC), 50.891, a 0.566
12) 28-GUILHERME BACKES (FAUESC), 50.931, a 0.606
13) 107-AURELIA NOBELS (FASP), 50.963, a 0.638
14) 30-VINICIUS TESSARO (FADF), 51.041, a 0.716
15) 9-LUIS TROMBINI (FPRA), 51.049, a 0.724
16) 16-FELIPE TANAKA PRIETO (FPARN), 51.125, a 0.800
17) 10-JOÃO PINHEIRO FILHO (FADF), 51.262, a 0.937
18) 33-NELSON NETO (FASP), 51.340, a 1.015
19) 2-ANTONELLA F. BASSANI (FAUESC), 51.361, a 1.036
20) 93-HENRIQUE G. MANHANI (FASP), 51.376, a 1.051
21) 118-MATHEUS B. COMPARATTO (FASP), 51.692, a 1.367
22) 111-PEDRO CAPPARELLI (FAERJ), 51.895, a 1.570
23) 116-JOÃO PEDRO T. SILVA (FAERJ), 51.942, a 1.617
24) 11-LUCAS STAICO (FMA), 52.798, a 2.473
25) 18-PAULO S.R. DA CUNHA JR (FADF), 52.998, a 2.673
26) 99-ENZO FALQUETE (FEPAUTO), 55.839, a 5.514

 
Perfect Lap: 50,149, S1 18.781(211) S2 20.366(198) S3 11.002(198)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar