LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   198   VINICIUS COSTA MERCEZ   FAUGO   11   50.560         9 
 2    78   GABRIEL GOMEZ   FASP   9   50.631   0.071   0.071   9 
 3    69   PEDRO H. R. CLEROT   FADF   12   50.689   0.129   0.058   10 
 4    17   SAMUEL CRUZ   FPRA   8   50.776   0.216   0.087   8 
 5    3   CADU BONINI   FPRA   9   50.831   0.271   0.055   9 
 6   165   LUCAS DA SILVA MENDES   FAEMT   5   50.855   0.295   0.024   5 
 7   211   EDUARDO V. RITZMANN   FASP   12   50.925   0.365   0.070   12 
 8   107   AURELIA NOBELS   FASP   12   50.934   0.374   0.009   8 
 9    46   KEVIN E. DE OLIVEIRA LIMA   FAUGO   12   50.985   0.425   0.051   11 
 10    16   FELIPE TANAKA PRIETO   FPARN   12   51.131   0.571   0.146   12 
 11    30   VINICIUS TESSARO   FADF   10   51.131   0.571   0.000   7 
 12   777   ERICK B. SCHOTTEN   FAUESC   12   51.156   0.596   0.025   12 
 13    7   GUILHERME QUINTEIRO   FASP   7   51.167   0.607   0.011   7 
 14   117   GABRIEL BONILHA   FPRA   11   51.215   0.655   0.048   10 
 15    10   JOÃO PINHEIRO FILHO   FADF   7   51.429   0.869   0.214   7 
 16    99   ENZO FALQUETE   FEPAUTO   12   51.430   0.870   0.001   12 
 17    1   MARIA E. NIENKÖTTER   FAUESC   7   51.440   0.880   0.010   6 
 18    2   ANTONELLA F. BASSANI   FAUESC   11   51.469   0.909   0.029   9 
 19    93   HENRIQUE G. MANHANI   FASP   10   51.588   1.028   0.119   7 
 20   116   JOÃO PEDRO T. SILVA   FAERJ   7   51.724   1.164   0.136   7 
 21    33   NELSON NETO   FASP   10   51.826   1.266   0.102   8 
 22   118   MATHEUS B. COMPARATTO   FASP   8   51.831   1.271   0.005   7 
 23    9   LUIS TROMBINI   FPRA   4   52.594   2.034   0.763   3 
 24    18   PAULO S.R. DA CUNHA JR   FADF   7   52.919   2.359   0.325   7 
 25   111   PEDRO CAPPARELLI   FAERJ   6   53.440   2.880   0.521   5 
 26    28   GUILHERME BACKES   FAUESC   2   54.852   4.292   1.412   2 
 27    11   LUCAS STAICO   FMA   1   56.666   6.106   1.814   1 
Cronoelo

TREINO DE AQUECIMENTO - PJK
1) 198-VINICIUS COSTA MERCEZ (FAUGO), 50.560
2) 78-GABRIEL GOMEZ (FASP), 50.631, a 0.071
3) 69-PEDRO H. R. CLEROT (FADF), 50.689, a 0.129
4) 17-SAMUEL CRUZ (FPRA), 50.776, a 0.216
5) 3-CADU BONINI (FPRA), 50.831, a 0.271
6) 165-LUCAS DA SILVA MENDES (FAEMT), 50.855, a 0.295
7) 211-EDUARDO V. RITZMANN (FASP), 50.925, a 0.365
8) 107-AURELIA NOBELS (FASP), 50.934, a 0.374
9) 46-KEVIN E. DE OLIVEIRA LIMA (FAUGO), 50.985, a 0.425
10) 16-FELIPE TANAKA PRIETO (FPARN), 51.131, a 0.571
11) 30-VINICIUS TESSARO (FADF), 51.131, a 0.571
12) 777-ERICK B. SCHOTTEN (FAUESC), 51.156, a 0.596
13) 7-GUILHERME QUINTEIRO (FASP), 51.167, a 0.607
14) 117-GABRIEL BONILHA (FPRA), 51.215, a 0.655
15) 10-JOÃO PINHEIRO FILHO (FADF), 51.429, a 0.869
16) 99-ENZO FALQUETE (FEPAUTO), 51.430, a 0.870
17) 1-MARIA E. NIENKÖTTER (FAUESC), 51.440, a 0.880
18) 2-ANTONELLA F. BASSANI (FAUESC), 51.469, a 0.909
19) 93-HENRIQUE G. MANHANI (FASP), 51.588, a 1.028
20) 116-JOÃO PEDRO T. SILVA (FAERJ), 51.724, a 1.164
21) 33-NELSON NETO (FASP), 51.826, a 1.266
22) 118-MATHEUS B. COMPARATTO (FASP), 51.831, a 1.271
23) 9-LUIS TROMBINI (FPRA), 52.594, a 2.034
24) 18-PAULO S.R. DA CUNHA JR (FADF), 52.919, a 2.359
25) 111-PEDRO CAPPARELLI (FAERJ), 53.440, a 2.880
26) 28-GUILHERME BACKES (FAUESC), 54.852, a 4.292
27) 11-LUCAS STAICO (FMA), 56.666, a 6.106

 
Perfect Lap: 50,165, S1 18.463(198) S2 20.178( 3) S3 11.524(198)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar