LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    11   LUCAS STAICO   FMA   6   50.102         6 
 2    7   GUILHERME QUINTEIRO   FASP   6   50.174   0.072   0.072   6 
 3    78   GABRIEL GOMEZ   FASP   6   50.176   0.074   0.002   6 
 4   117   GABRIEL BONILHA   FPRA   6   50.202   0.100   0.026   5 
 5    46   KEVIN E. DE OLIVEIRA LIMA   FAUGO   6   50.258   0.156   0.056   4 
 6    17   SAMUEL CRUZ   FPRA   6   50.276   0.174   0.018   6 
 7   198   VINICIUS COSTA MERCEZ   FAUGO   6   50.277   0.175   0.001   5 
 8    69   PEDRO H. R. CLEROT   FADF   6   50.290   0.188   0.013   5 
 9   165   LUCAS DA SILVA MENDES   FAEMT   6   50.379   0.277   0.089   5 
 10    10   JOÃO PINHEIRO FILHO   FADF   6   50.528   0.426   0.149   6 
 11    3   CADU BONINI   FPRA   6   50.576   0.474   0.048   4 
 12    30   VINICIUS TESSARO   FADF   6   50.589   0.487   0.013   6 
 13   107   AURELIA NOBELS   FASP   6   50.589   0.487   0.000   5 
 14    1   MARIA E. NIENKÖTTER   FAUESC   6   50.591   0.489   0.002   5 
 15    28   GUILHERME BACKES   FAUESC   6   50.653   0.551   0.062   4 
 16    16   FELIPE TANAKA PRIETO   FPARN   6   50.702   0.600   0.049   5 
 17   211   EDUARDO V. RITZMANN   FASP   6   50.808   0.706   0.106   6 
 18   777   ERICK B. SCHOTTEN   FAUESC   6   50.818   0.716   0.010   5 
 19    9   LUIS TROMBINI   FPRA   6   50.839   0.737   0.021   6 
 20    2   ANTONELLA F. BASSANI   FAUESC   6   51.108   1.006   0.269   3 
 21    33   NELSON NETO   FASP   6   51.195   1.093   0.087   5 
 22   116   JOÃO PEDRO T. SILVA   FAERJ   6   51.430   1.328   0.235   5 
 23    93   HENRIQUE G. MANHANI   FASP   6   51.494   1.392   0.064   5 
 24   118   MATHEUS B. COMPARATTO   FASP   5   51.958   1.856   0.464   5 
 25   111   PEDRO CAPPARELLI   FAERJ   6   52.352   2.250   0.394   5 
 26    99   ENZO FALQUETE   FEPAUTO   2   52.585   2.483   0.233   2 
 27    18   PAULO S.R. DA CUNHA JR   FADF   6   53.484   3.382   0.899   4 
Cronoelo

TOMADA DE TEMPO - PJK
1) 11-LUCAS STAICO (FMA), 50.102
2) 7-GUILHERME QUINTEIRO (FASP), 50.174, a 0.072
3) 78-GABRIEL GOMEZ (FASP), 50.176, a 0.074
4) 117-GABRIEL BONILHA (FPRA), 50.202, a 0.100
5) 46-KEVIN E. DE OLIVEIRA LIMA (FAUGO), 50.258, a 0.156
6) 17-SAMUEL CRUZ (FPRA), 50.276, a 0.174
7) 198-VINICIUS COSTA MERCEZ (FAUGO), 50.277, a 0.175
8) 69-PEDRO H. R. CLEROT (FADF), 50.290, a 0.188
9) 165-LUCAS DA SILVA MENDES (FAEMT), 50.379, a 0.277
10) 10-JOÃO PINHEIRO FILHO (FADF), 50.528, a 0.426
11) 3-CADU BONINI (FPRA), 50.576, a 0.474
12) 30-VINICIUS TESSARO (FADF), 50.589, a 0.487
13) 107-AURELIA NOBELS (FASP), 50.589, a 0.487
14) 1-MARIA E. NIENKÖTTER (FAUESC), 50.591, a 0.489
15) 28-GUILHERME BACKES (FAUESC), 50.653, a 0.551
16) 16-FELIPE TANAKA PRIETO (FPARN), 50.702, a 0.600
17) 211-EDUARDO V. RITZMANN (FASP), 50.808, a 0.706
18) 777-ERICK B. SCHOTTEN (FAUESC), 50.818, a 0.716
19) 9-LUIS TROMBINI (FPRA), 50.839, a 0.737
20) 2-ANTONELLA F. BASSANI (FAUESC), 51.108, a 1.006
21) 33-NELSON NETO (FASP), 51.195, a 1.093
22) 116-JOÃO PEDRO T. SILVA (FAERJ), 51.430, a 1.328
23) 93-HENRIQUE G. MANHANI (FASP), 51.494, a 1.392
24) 118-MATHEUS B. COMPARATTO (FASP), 51.958, a 1.856
25) 111-PEDRO CAPPARELLI (FAERJ), 52.352, a 2.250
26) 99-ENZO FALQUETE (FEPAUTO), 52.585, a 2.483
27) 18-PAULO S.R. DA CUNHA JR (FADF), 53.484, a 3.382

 
Perfect Lap: 49,787, S1 18.730(117) S2 20.137( 46) S3 10.920(117)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar