LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1    7   GUILHERME QUINTEIRO   FASP   10         51.672   50.302 
 2    11   LUCAS STAICO   FMA   10   0.039   0.039   51.876   50.664 
 3   165   LUCAS DA SILVA MENDES   FAEMT   10   0.357   0.318   50.609   50.568 
 4    78   GABRIEL GOMEZ   FASP   10   0.564   0.207   50.483   50.483 
 5    46   KEVIN E. DE OLIVEIRA LIMA   FAUGO   10   2.469   1.905   50.714   50.714 
 6   198   VINICIUS COSTA MERCEZ   FAUGO   10   2.565   0.096   50.559   50.559 
 7    69   PEDRO H. R. CLEROT   FADF   10   2.943   0.378   50.724   50.509 
 8    17   SAMUEL CRUZ   FPRA   10   3.653   0.710   50.507   50.507 
 9   107   AURELIA NOBELS   FASP   10   5.594   1.941   50.998   50.657 
 10   117   GABRIEL BONILHA   FPRA   10   5.806   0.212   50.962   50.631 
 11    3   CADU BONINI   FPRA   10   8.370   2.564   50.742   50.742 
 12    16   FELIPE TANAKA PRIETO   FPARN   10   10.051   1.681   51.455   51.252 
 13    9   LUIS TROMBINI   FPRA   10   10.263   0.212   51.358   51.305 
 14   211   EDUARDO V. RITZMANN   FASP   10   10.394   0.131   51.301   50.749 
 15   777   ERICK B. SCHOTTEN   FAUESC   10   10.612   0.218   51.285   50.926 
 16    2   ANTONELLA F. BASSANI   FAUESC   10   12.969   2.357   51.673   51.337 
 17    93   HENRIQUE G. MANHANI   FASP   10   13.417   0.448   51.477   51.454 
 18    99   ENZO FALQUETE   FEPAUTO   10   15.633   2.216   51.484   51.466 
 19    33   NELSON NETO   FASP   10   16.617   0.984   51.619   51.485 
 20    28   GUILHERME BACKES   FAUESC   10   16.772   0.155   51.425   51.425 
 21    10   JOÃO PINHEIRO FILHO   FADF   10   17.641   0.869   51.622   51.622 
 22   116   JOÃO PEDRO T. SILVA   FAERJ   10   18.234   0.593   51.682   51.682 
 23   118   MATHEUS B. COMPARATTO   FASP   10   22.854   4.620   51.957   51.929 
 24    1   MARIA E. NIENKÖTTER   FAUESC   10   24.666   1.812   51.984   51.984 
 25   111   PEDRO CAPPARELLI   FAERJ   10   28.605   3.939   52.555   52.555 
 26    18   PAULO S.R. DA CUNHA JR   FADF   10   29.648   1.043   52.742   52.742 
 27    30   VINICIUS TESSARO   FADF   2   -- 8 laps --   -- 8 laps --   52.514   52.514 
Cronoelo

1a PROVA CLASSIFICATÓRIA - PJK
1) 7-GUILHERME QUINTEIRO (FASP),
2) 11-LUCAS STAICO (FMA), a 0.039
3) 165-LUCAS DA SILVA MENDES (FAEMT), a 0.357
4) 78-GABRIEL GOMEZ (FASP), a 0.564
5) 46-KEVIN E. DE OLIVEIRA LIMA (FAUGO), a 2.469
6) 198-VINICIUS COSTA MERCEZ (FAUGO), a 2.565
7) 69-PEDRO H. R. CLEROT (FADF), a 2.943
8) 17-SAMUEL CRUZ (FPRA), a 3.653
9) 107-AURELIA NOBELS (FASP), a 5.594
10) 117-GABRIEL BONILHA (FPRA), a 5.806
11) 3-CADU BONINI (FPRA), a 8.370
12) 16-FELIPE TANAKA PRIETO (FPARN), a 10.051
13) 9-LUIS TROMBINI (FPRA), a 10.263
14) 211-EDUARDO V. RITZMANN (FASP), a 10.394
15) 777-ERICK B. SCHOTTEN (FAUESC), a 10.612
16) 2-ANTONELLA F. BASSANI (FAUESC), a 12.969
17) 93-HENRIQUE G. MANHANI (FASP), a 13.417
18) 99-ENZO FALQUETE (FEPAUTO), a 15.633
19) 33-NELSON NETO (FASP), a 16.617
20) 28-GUILHERME BACKES (FAUESC), a 16.772
21) 10-JOÃO PINHEIRO FILHO (FADF), a 17.641
22) 116-JOÃO PEDRO T. SILVA (FAERJ), a 18.234
23) 118-MATHEUS B. COMPARATTO (FASP), a 22.854
24) 1-MARIA E. NIENKÖTTER (FAUESC), a 24.666
25) 111-PEDRO CAPPARELLI (FAERJ), a 28.605
26) 18-PAULO S.R. DA CUNHA JR (FADF), a 29.648
27) 30-VINICIUS TESSARO (FADF), a 8 voltas

Melhor volta GUILHERME QUINTEIRO ( 7), 50.302 , 9ª volta
 
Perfect Lap: 50,260, S1 18.830(117) S2 20.458( 7) S3 10.972( 69)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar