LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    17   SAMUEL CRUZ   FPRA   12   50.234         11 
 2    69   PEDRO H. R. CLEROT   FADF   10   50.352   0.118   0.118   9 
 3    11   LUCAS STAICO   FMA   12   50.435   0.201   0.083   11 
 4   198   VINICIUS COSTA MERCEZ   FAUGO   8   50.463   0.229   0.028   7 
 5    7   GUILHERME QUINTEIRO   FASP   12   50.611   0.377   0.148   9 
 6   165   LUCAS DA SILVA MENDES   FAEMT   12   50.615   0.381   0.004   11 
 7   107   AURELIA NOBELS   FASP   10   50.618   0.384   0.003   7 
 8    3   CADU BONINI   FPRA   10   50.662   0.428   0.044   10 
 9    28   GUILHERME BACKES   FAUESC   12   50.672   0.438   0.010   10 
 10   211   EDUARDO V. RITZMANN   FASP   12   50.769   0.535   0.097   12 
 11    1   MARIA E. NIENKÖTTER   FAUESC   11   50.786   0.552   0.017   7 
 12    16   FELIPE TANAKA PRIETO   FPARN   12   50.793   0.559   0.007   10 
 13    78   GABRIEL GOMEZ   FASP   11   50.812   0.578   0.019   11 
 14   117   GABRIEL BONILHA   FPRA   4   50.835   0.601   0.023   4 
 15    30   VINICIUS TESSARO   FADF   8   50.891   0.657   0.026   8 
 16    10   JOÃO PINHEIRO FILHO   FADF   12   51.044   0.810   0.153   12 
 17    46   KEVIN E. DE OLIVEIRA LIMA   FAUGO   10   51.163   0.929   0.081   6 
 18    9   LUIS TROMBINI   FPRA   12   51.163   0.929   0.000   11 
 19   777   ERICK B. SCHOTTEN   FAUESC   7   51.180   0.946   0.017   7 
 20   118   MATHEUS B. COMPARATTO   FASP   12   51.192   0.958   0.012   7 
 21    93   HENRIQUE G. MANHANI   FASP   12   51.235   1.001   0.043   10 
 22    99   ENZO FALQUETE   FEPAUTO   12   51.291   1.057   0.056   8 
 23   116   JOÃO PEDRO T. SILVA   FAERJ   12   51.395   1.161   0.104   12 
 24    33   NELSON NETO   FASP   11   51.537   1.303   0.037   10 
 25   111   PEDRO CAPPARELLI   FAERJ   7   51.978   1.744   0.441   7 
 26    2   ANTONELLA F. BASSANI   FAUESC   9   52.010   1.776   0.032   6 
 27    18   PAULO S.R. DA CUNHA JR   FADF   6   52.392   2.158   0.382   5 
Cronoelo

TREINO DE AQUECIMENTO - PJK
1) 17-SAMUEL CRUZ (FPRA), 50.234
2) 69-PEDRO H. R. CLEROT (FADF), 50.352, a 0.118
3) 11-LUCAS STAICO (FMA), 50.435, a 0.201
4) 198-VINICIUS COSTA MERCEZ (FAUGO), 50.463, a 0.229
5) 7-GUILHERME QUINTEIRO (FASP), 50.611, a 0.377
6) 165-LUCAS DA SILVA MENDES (FAEMT), 50.615, a 0.381
7) 107-AURELIA NOBELS (FASP), 50.618, a 0.384
8) 3-CADU BONINI (FPRA), 50.662, a 0.428
9) 28-GUILHERME BACKES (FAUESC), 50.672, a 0.438
10) 211-EDUARDO V. RITZMANN (FASP), 50.769, a 0.535
11) 1-MARIA E. NIENKÖTTER (FAUESC), 50.786, a 0.552
12) 16-FELIPE TANAKA PRIETO (FPARN), 50.793, a 0.559
13) 78-GABRIEL GOMEZ (FASP), 50.812, a 0.578
14) 117-GABRIEL BONILHA (FPRA), 50.835, a 0.601
15) 30-VINICIUS TESSARO (FADF), 50.891, a 0.657
16) 10-JOÃO PINHEIRO FILHO (FADF), 51.044, a 0.810
17) 46-KEVIN E. DE OLIVEIRA LIMA (FAUGO), 51.163, a 0.929
18) 9-LUIS TROMBINI (FPRA), 51.163, a 0.929
19) 777-ERICK B. SCHOTTEN (FAUESC), 51.180, a 0.946
20) 118-MATHEUS B. COMPARATTO (FASP), 51.192, a 0.958
21) 93-HENRIQUE G. MANHANI (FASP), 51.235, a 1.001
22) 99-ENZO FALQUETE (FEPAUTO), 51.291, a 1.057
23) 116-JOÃO PEDRO T. SILVA (FAERJ), 51.395, a 1.161
24) 33-NELSON NETO (FASP), 51.537, a 1.303
25) 111-PEDRO CAPPARELLI (FAERJ), 51.978, a 1.744
26) 2-ANTONELLA F. BASSANI (FAUESC), 52.010, a 1.776
27) 18-PAULO S.R. DA CUNHA JR (FADF), 52.392, a 2.158

 
Perfect Lap: 37,287, S1 18.758(107) S2 7.581(107) S3 10.948(117)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar